Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ķemeris Artis | LAT | Aizpute | 50:30 | 4:12 |
2 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 53:10 | 4:25 |
3 |
Bronsaer S A J | NED | 55:46 | 4:38 | |
4 |
Kabašinskas Simonas | LTU | Kaunas | 56:08 | 4:40 |
5 |
Carpentier M J | NED | 56:22 | 4:41 | |
6 |
Lardenoye S J M | NED | 56:28 | 4:42 | |
7 |
Pečkys Artūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 57:25 | 4:47 |
8 |
C Steven | BEL | 57:40 | 4:48 | |
9 |
Garbačiūnas Vaidas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys | 58:01 | 4:50 |
10 |
Bagdanavičius Audrius | LTU | Kaunas | 58:49 | 4:54 |
11 |
Matulis Algirdas | LTU | Vilnius | 59:03 | 4:55 |
12 |
S Marcel | GER | 59:08 | 4:55 | |
13 |
S Friedrich | GER | 59:08 | 4:55 | |
14 |
Worch Philipp | GER | 59:09 | 4:55 | |
15 |
M Alexander | GER | 59:10 | 4:55 | |
16 |
Bok R | NED | 59:15 | 4:56 | |
17 |
V Bruno | BEL | 59:31 | 4:57 | |
18 |
Olendra Virginijus | LTU | Jomantai, Šilalė | 1:00:28 | 5:02 |
19 |
S Johannes | NOR | 1:01:12 | 5:06 | |
20 |
Vachteris Gediminas | LTU | 1:03:25 | 5:17 | |
21 |
Belkin Vladimir | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:03:38 | 5:18 |
22 |
Klimovich Igor | RUS | 1:03:40 | 5:18 | |
23 |
Bott Sullivan | GER | 1:04:04 | 5:20 | |
24 |
Andrejev Sergej | LTU | Road to the dream, Klaipėda | 1:04:31 | 5:22 |
25 |
Braždeika Darius | LTU | Sweat happens, Vilnius | 1:04:33 | 5:22 |
26 |
Zobėla Darius | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:04:50 | 5:24 |
27 |
Bernaus Josep | GBR | London | 1:05:08 | 5:25 |
28 |
Slavinskas Eugenijus | LTU | Arija, Vilnius | 1:05:08 | 5:25 |
29 |
Niele J C | NED | 1:05:10 | 5:25 | |
30 |
Niauronis Justas | LTU | RE/MAX, Šiauliai | 1:05:24 | 5:27 |
31 |
Baden N | NED | 1:05:48 | 5:29 | |
32 |
S Simon | GER | 1:05:50 | 5:29 | |
33 |
Bazelis Edvardas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:05:50 | 5:29 |
34 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:05:52 | 5:29 |
35 |
Jarema Robert | POL | 1:05:53 | 5:29 | |
36 |
Marherts Andris | LAT | H.T.L., Riga | 1:06:17 | 5:31 |
37 |
Gailiūnas Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 1:06:28 | 5:32 |
38 |
Burghout J B | NED | 1:06:34 | 5:32 | |
39 |
Grigaitis Gediminas | LTU | Y-Club, Vilnius | 1:06:38 | 5:33 |
40 |
Matulaitis Edvinas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:06:55 | 5:34 |
41 |
Z David | GER | 1:07:08 | 5:35 | |
42 |
Balandis Juris | LAT | Marienburgas vilki, Alūksne | 1:07:12 | 5:36 |
43 |
W Jonas | GER | 1:07:16 | 5:36 | |
44 |
Andriulaitis Kęstutis | LTU | Vilnius | 1:07:20 | 5:36 |
45 |
Beldavs Aivars | LAT | Riga | 1:07:41 | 5:38 |
46 |
Sturm R | NED | 1:07:52 | 5:39 | |
47 |
Beniers W | NED | 1:07:55 | 5:39 | |
48 |
Grootveld L N | NED | 1:07:58 | 5:39 | |
49 |
Skabeikis Mantas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:08:03 | 5:40 |
50 |
Kaydanov Gleb | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:08:06 | 5:40 |
51 |
K Jens | GER | 1:08:12 | 5:41 | |
52 |
S Sebastian | GER | 1:08:17 | 5:41 | |
53 |
Haren R H | NED | 1:08:23 | 5:41 | |
54 |
Bardauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Royalpopcorn, Šiauliai | 1:08:27 | 5:42 |
55 |
Krendelev Anton | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:08:30 | 5:42 |
56 |
Miliukas Žilvinas | LTU | Vėtra BK, Panevėžys | 1:08:39 | 5:43 |
57 |
Erdmann Felix | GER | 1:09:20 | 5:46 | |
58 |
Rubtcov Artem | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:09:25 | 5:47 |
59 |
Maironis Tomas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:09:49 | 5:49 |
60 |
Urniežius Tomas | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 1:09:49 | 5:49 |
61 |
Janušaitis Jonas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:10:03 | 5:50 |
62 |
Matusevičius Laimonas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:10:10 | 5:50 |
63 |
Plutulevičius Vaidas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:10:20 | 5:51 |
64 |
Cicėnas Emilis | LTU | 1:10:30 | 5:52 | |
65 |
N Kenneth | NOR | 1:10:40 | 5:53 | |
66 |
R Lukas | GER | 1:12:49 | 6:04 | |
67 |
Ignotas Marius | LTU | Vilnius | 1:13:17 | 6:06 |
68 |
Otomers Gatis | LAT | Roja | 1:14:30 | 6:12 |
69 |
Behrens Andreas | GER | 1:14:38 | 6:13 | |
70 |
Kalinas Tomas | LTU | Swedbank, Vilnius | 1:15:16 | 6:16 |
71 |
Pačėsa Saulius | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 1:15:16 | 6:16 |
72 |
Jonaitis Dovydas | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 1:16:14 | 6:21 |
73 |
Hörnig Marco | GER | 1:16:50 | 6:24 | |
74 |
Okhotnikov Oleg | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:17:32 | 6:27 |
75 |
Jentzsch David | GER | 1:20:30 | 6:42 | |
76 |
Demidenko Aleksey | RUS | VTB, Kaliningrad | 1:20:37 | 6:43 |
77 |
Wolf Stefan | GER | 1:21:40 | 6:48 | |
78 |
Ūselis Eimantas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:21:51 | 6:49 |
79 |
Zablackas Aidas | LTU | Alytus | 1:21:51 | 6:49 |
80 |
Artom Micol | LTU | 1:22:41 | 6:53 | |
81 |
Žaunerčiks MĀrtiŅš | LAT | Kurbads, Rīga | 1:22:49 | 6:54 |
82 |
Skučas Marius | LTU | TriBrö, Garliava | 1:25:00 | 7:05 |
83 |
Kahl Andy | GER | 1:25:05 | 7:05 | |
84 |
Jastrzębski Sebastian | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:25:20 | 7:06 |
85 |
Barzdžius Vytautas | LTU | Green team, Šiauliai | 1:26:39 | 7:13 |
86 |
Barzdžius Rokas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:26:39 | 7:13 |
87 |
Zalewski Pawel | POL | Ultra-Trail® Małopolska, Kraków | 1:35:10 | 7:55 |
88 |
Kadikis Niklavs | LAT | Sigulda | 1:36:18 | 8:01 |
89 |
Peters Michael | GER | 1:37:58 | 8:09 | |
90 |
Kazėnas Mindaugas | LTU | Run BnB - bėgikai nuo blaivybės, Vilnius | 1:40:51 | 8:24 |
91 |
Isaev Maksim | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:46:36 | 8:53 |
92 |
Lind Jorn Morten | NOR | 2:41:15 | 13:26 |