Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Klaipeda, 2019-10-19

Rezultatai

Grupės MEN47, WO47

Trasa 47.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1MEN47Bugys Renaldas LTUTeam Distancerunning.dk, Kaunas 3:48:05.00 4:51
2MEN47Beinorius Arūnas LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 4:10:15.00 5:19
3MEN47Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto Klinika, Kaunas 4:14:50.00 5:25
4MEN47Kazlauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 4:18:44.00 5:30
5MEN47Antropikas Robertas LTUVilnius 4:21:33.00 5:33
6WO47Kubiliūtė Giedrė LTUNEKO trail runners, Vilnius 4:24:55.00 5:38
7MEN47Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 4:29:10.00 5:43
8MEN47Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG, Kaunas 4:30:17.00 5:45
9WO47Krušinskienė Edita LTUCapital Runners, Vilnius 4:32:06.00 5:47
10MEN47Yuriev Serge RUS  4:32:46.00 5:48
11MEN47Krivas Darius LTUVėjas galvoje, Kaunas 4:33:11.00 5:48
12MEN47Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:33:41.00 5:49
13WO47Rutkauskaitė Giedrė LTUCapital Runners, Vilnius 4:35:58.00 5:52
14MEN47Matuliauskas Andrius LTUMoletai 4:37:02.00 5:53
15WO47Rusiņa Līga LATLīvāni 4:38:32.00 5:55
16MEN47Žuolys Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 4:38:35.00 5:55
17MEN47Rokas Armandas LTUPanevėžys 4:40:00.00 5:57
18MEN47Shepetko Sergey BLRMikkeller Running Club Minsk, Minsk 4:41:43.00 5:59
19MEN47Podgornõi Dimitri ESTTallinn 4:46:09.00 6:05
20MEN47Magdalenoks Janis ESTTallinn 4:46:09.00 6:05
21WO47Kondratienė Romualda LTUStadija, Šiauliai 4:46:15.00 6:05
22WO47Patkauskienė Šalnė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 4:46:15.00 6:05
23MEN47Bulkšas Aurimas LTURomualda & Ko., Šiauliai 4:49:12.00 6:09
24MEN47Gaižauskas Ernestas LTU"Asociacija ""Pozityvios idėjos""", Vilnius 4:49:55.00 6:10
25WO47Šalnienė Renata LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 4:50:27.00 6:10
26MEN47Muško Dainis LATKartavkalnu buki, Jaunpils 4:50:50.00 6:11
27MEN47Verdens Zans LATZaķumuiža 4:55:41.00 6:17
28MEN47Lohinau Artsiom BLRTTL runners, Minsk 4:59:11.00 6:21
29MEN47Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:02:05.00 6:25
30MEN47Vanis Ondra CZEScenic Trail Rock Goats, Horni Jeleni 5:05:51.00 6:30
31MEN47Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 5:05:57.00 6:30
32MEN47Baleišis Šarūnas LTUCapital Runners, Vilnius 5:07:16.00 6:32
33MEN47Lūsis Māris LATSkrienošie lūši, Tukums 5:08:10.00 6:33
34MEN47Šaltanovas Dovydas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 5:08:22.00 6:33
35MEN47Draginas Viktoras LTUVolvere run, Kaišiadorys 5:08:23.00 6:33
36MEN47Vitkauskas Andrius LTUSEB, Vilnius 5:08:40.00 6:34
37MEN47Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital Runners, VILNIUS 5:08:53.00 6:34
38MEN47Kanavins Ainis LATSSK BEBRA, Aizkraukle 5:16:35.00 6:44
39MEN47Kazlauskas Tomas LTUUAB HAKUNA, Kaunas 5:20:37.00 6:49
40MEN47Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt, Vilnius 5:21:44.00 6:50
41MEN47Osis Rinalds LATKURBADS, OGRE 5:22:38.00 6:51
42MEN47Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:22:38.00 6:51
43MEN47Rajunčus Toms LATRiga 5:24:00.00 6:53
44MEN47Tulaba Dainius LTUGargždai 5:24:24.00 6:54
45MEN47Sinkevičius Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:26:38.00 6:56
46MEN47Jimenez Eduardo ESPVilnius 5:26:55.00 6:57
47MEN47Beišys Povilas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:28:46.00 6:59
48WO47Volkova Yana BLRTTL runners, Minsk 5:29:44.00 7:00
49MEN47Nazaranka Vitali BLRTTL runners, Minsk 5:29:44.00 7:00
50MEN47Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius 5:32:11.00 7:04
51MEN47Jakštas Tomas LTUInd., Vilnius 5:41:34.00 7:16
52MEN47Lima Daniel PORKauno BMK, Kaunas 5:42:58.00 7:17
53MEN47Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 5:47:10.00 7:23
54MEN47Vlasenko Andrej LTUVILNIUS 5:50:19.00 7:27
55WO47Smurova Ekaterina RUSAmberman, Kaliningrad 5:52:59.00 7:30
56MEN47Nikiforov Aleksandr RUSAMBERMAN, Kaliningrad 5:55:39.00 7:34
57MEN47Knezius Kęstutis LTUVilnius 5:55:54.00 7:34
58WO47Blese Dace LAT  6:02:51.00 7:43
59MEN47Martisius Lukas LTUHeatmann Team, Vilnius 6:04:10.00 7:44
60WO47Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#Unbreakable, Vilnius 6:08:06.00 7:49
61MEN47Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#Unbreakable, Vilnius 6:08:06.00 7:49
62MEN47Baranauskas Tomas LTUSolorent, Klaipėda 6:09:33.00 7:51
63MEN47Šimanauskas Darius LTUVilnius 6:10:24.00 7:52
64MEN47Matulaitis Linas LTUStokker Team, Kaunas 6:10:24.00 7:52
65WO47Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 6:14:31.00 7:58
66WO47Ralienė Asta LTUJonas Maratonas, Vilnius 6:14:32.00 7:58
67WO47Stasiūtė Aurelija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:26:55.00 8:13
68WO47Valaišienė Lina LTU#Unbreakable, Vilnius 7:17:39.00 9:18
69MEN47Winter Maik GERLausitzerKultAmPult, Lauta 7:20:10.00 9:21
 MEN47Alex Port LTU  dnf  
 MEN47Grigonis Ovidijus LTUSTOKKER Team, Vilnius dnf