Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Rezultatai

Grupė DMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Griškonis Tomas LTU2 T.O.M.A.I, Vilnius 1660 2:59:50  
1
Streikus Tomas LTU2 T.O.M.A.I, Vilnius 1660 2:59:50  
3
Dolgovienė Vida LTUFake cyclists, Vilnius 1610 2:53:53  
4
Valiauga Arnoldas LTUFake cyclists, Vilnius 1610 2:53:54  
5
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUFor fun, Kaunas 1570 3:00:11  
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUFor fun, Vilnius 1570 3:00:11  
7
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team 1520 2:48:01  
8
Talačka Lukas LTUTop team 1520 2:48:03  
9
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 1380 3:05:49  
9
Dulskis Nerijus LTURealistai, Kaunas 1380 3:05:49  
11
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUNesveiki užkandžiai, Vilnius 1330 2:51:49  
12
Linikas Marius LTUNesveiki užkandžiai, Vilnius 1330 2:51:50  
13
Pakėnas Jurgis LTUVelopeak boilers, Vilnius 1330 2:52:42  
14
Čenkus Giedrius LTUVelopeak boilers, Vilnius 1330 2:52:45  
15
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSmart-ID, Šiauliai 1300 2:58:00  
15
Kamarevcevas Viktoras LTUSmart-ID, Vilnius 1300 2:58:00  
17
Bačiulis Laurynas LTUVelo Vilkmergė, Ukmergė 1290 2:53:45  
18
Daujotas Lukas LTUVelo Vilkmergė, Ukmergė 1290 2:53:48  
19
Valauskas Gintautas LTUMeškinai, Telšiai 1290 2:58:24  
19
Malūkas Arūnas LTUMeškinai, Vilnius 1290 2:58:24  
21
Katinas Žymantas LTUKrivuliai, Vilnius 1220 2:54:21  
21
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUKrivuliai, Vilnius 1220 2:54:21  
23
Marcinkevičius Lukas LTUeev.lt arkpro.lt 1200 3:04:22  
24
Sipavičius Paulius LTUeev.lt arkpro.lt 1200 3:04:26  
25
Aranskis Artūras LTUArans freight, Vilnius 1120 2:42:30  
26
Vileniškis Deividas LTUTop team cycling 1120 2:49:33  
27
Šiškevičius Paulius LTUTop team cycling 1120 2:49:34  
28
Adamkevičius Simonas LTUADM, Krekenava 1110 2:57:36  
29
Keina Darius LTUExtra surikatai, Vilnius 1060 2:57:51  
30
Ceiko Eduardas LTUExtra surikatai, Vilnius 1060 2:57:55  
31
Žebrauskas Nerijus LTUTrialists, Vilnius 1050 2:53:39  
32
Mačernis Tomas LTUTrialists, Vilnius 1050 2:53:49  
33
Bardiševičius Mantas LTUMantai vienodai, Krekenava 1050 3:00:28  
34
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUMantai vienodai, Krekenava 1050 3:00:31  
35
Jucevičius Stanislovas LTUGeolinija, Telšiai 1030 3:14:26  
36
Jucevičiūtė Greta LTUGeolinija, Telšiai 1030 3:14:30  
37
Petkus Mindaugas LTUKaliningrad 2020, Telšiai 1000 3:18:27  
38
Žižys Gintaras LTUSofa cycling club, Kaunas 990 2:47:01  
39
Vaitmonas Algirdas LTUSofa cycling club, Vilnius 990 2:47:20  
40
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 980 2:51:18  
41
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 980 2:51:20  
42
Jucevičius Tomas LTUKaliningrad 2020, Telšiai 930 3:18:25  
43
Kiela Daumantas LTUOlimpinės viltys, Vilnius 920 2:44:21  
44
Adomaitis Mykolas LTUOlimpinės viltys, Vilnius 920 2:44:23  
45
Janušaitis Jonas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 870 3:03:16  
46
Bertulis Aurimas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 870 3:03:20  
47
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUBarzdukai, Sakas OK, Ginkūnų k. 860 2:37:30  
47
Barzdžius Rokas LTUBarzdukai, Sakas OK, Ginkūnų k. 860 2:37:30  
49
Kosteckas Justas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 850 2:54:08  
50
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 850 2:54:10  
51
Valatka Paulius LTUNinja kittens & ačiū Mendelevičiui 840 3:07:47  
52
Preckailaitė Eglė LTUNinja kittens & ačiū Mendelevičiui 840 3:07:48  
53
Mickevičius Ovidijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 820 3:07:03  
54
Sysas Algirdas LTUŽalčiai, Vilnius 790 3:00:44  
55
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUŽalčiai, Vilnius 790 3:00:46  
56
Kalvaitis Darius LTUGrynas derlius, Kaunas 770 2:12:13  
57
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUGrynas derlius, Kaunas 720 2:12:25  
58
Aidukaitė Dalia LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 690 3:09:44  
59
Minsevičius Marius LTUNASTEL, Vilnius 630 3:00:59  
59
Skirgaila Aurimas LTUNASTEL, Vilnius 630 3:00:59  
61
Gustaitis Martynas LTUVeganai, Vilnius 580 2:51:20  
62
Kaltenis Domantas LTUVeganai, Vilnius 580 2:51:24  
63
Adamkevičius Paulius LTUADM, Krekenava 550 2:58:00  
64
Šliupas Jonas LTULas Vegas boyz, Vilnius 510 2:28:02  
65
Kaitaitis Mažvydas LTULas Vegas boyz, Vilnius 510 2:28:15  

Tarpiniai laikai