Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Rezultatai

Grupė DV6

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Malsroos Lauri ESTHeavyweight 3400 5:09:28  
2
Erm Tõnis ESTHeavyweight 3400 5:09:29  
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3400 5:37:26  
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3400 5:37:27  
5
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUdolgovas.com, Vilnius 3250 5:44:33  
6
Malinauskas Tadas LTUdolgovas.com, Vilnius 3250 5:44:36  
7
Mickus Dovydas LTUautonuoma.com, Vilnius 3190 6:00:56  
7
Petrovas Lukas LTUautonuoma.com, Vilnius 3190 6:00:56  
9
Platakis Audrius LTUJokers, Vilnius 3160 5:51:50  
9
Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers, Vilnius 3160 5:51:50  
11
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 3140 5:57:44  
12
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 3140 5:57:47  
13
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUJokers 2930 6:17:12  
14
Juodišius Julius LTUJokers 2930 6:17:21  
15
Speičys Saulius LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 2780 6:03:07  
16
Masilionis Remigijus LTUMontis Magia, Elektrėnai 2780 6:03:08  
17
Songaila Ramūnas LTUAzotošventė, Vilnius 2610 5:54:23  
18
Navickas Darius LTUAzotošventė, Vilnius 2610 5:54:28  
19
Rudėnas Darius LTUMilžinai, Vilnius 2590 5:35:17  
20
Ranonis Gediminas LTUMilžinai, Vilnius 2590 5:35:19  
21
Stankevičius Vilius LTUSalut, Vilnius 2530 6:02:30  
22
Šeduikis Gediminas LTUSalut, Vilnius 2530 6:02:32  
23
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 2520 5:58:11  
23
Grigusevičius Andrius LTUTamsta, Vilnius 2520 5:58:11  
25
Matonis Audrūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 2480 5:46:28  
26
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 2480 5:46:33  
27
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2470 5:36:03  
27
Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2470 5:36:03  
29
Hinz Robertas LTULemora, Tritonas, Vilnius 2430 5:57:15  
30
Tomaševičius Julius LTULemora, Tritonas, Vilnius 2430 5:57:27  
31
Pocevičius Mantas LTUSunCity 2, Šiauliai 2290 5:53:27  
32
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUSunCity 2, Šiauliai 2290 5:53:31  
33
Rekašius Darius LTUNDR, Vilnius 2240 5:49:54  
34
Skridaila Nerijus LTUNDR, Vilnius 2240 5:49:56  
35
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTU2x Hydra finishers, Vilnius 2230 5:58:30  
36
Pranciulis Rimvydas LTU2x Hydra finishers, Vilnius 2230 5:58:35  
37
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSunCity 1, Šiauliai 2080 5:40:32  
38
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUSunCity 1, Šiauliai 2080 5:40:34  
39
Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai 1870 6:00:18  
40
Stasysti Saimonas LTURusnietis, Vilnius 1670 5:54:54  
41
Laukevičius Vykintas LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 1670 5:54:58  
42
Pažemeckas Lukas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1480 6:00:20  
43
Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1480 6:00:24  
44
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUBroliai nenori bėgti, Vilnius 1270 5:25:34  
45
Viliūnas Gintautas LTUBroliai nenori bėgti, Vilnius 1270 5:25:38  

Tarpiniai laikai