Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Rezultatai

Grupė DMEG3

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
12 T.O.M.A.I, Vilnius LTU 1660 2:59:50 Streikus Tomas 1660 2:59:50 (  1)
Griškonis Tomas 1660 2:59:50 (  1)
2Fake cyclists, Vilnius LTU 1610 2:53:54 Dolgovienė Vida 1610 2:53:53 (  3)
Valiauga Arnoldas 1610 2:53:54 (  4)
3For fun LTU 1570 3:00:11 Beliūnas Vytautas 1570 3:00:11 (  5)
Ražaitytė Gabija 1570 3:00:11 (  5)
4Top team LTU 1520 2:48:03 Kovaliovas Edgaras 1520 2:48:01 (  7)
Talačka Lukas 1520 2:48:03 (  8)
5Realistai LTU 1380 3:05:49 Dulskis Nerijus 1380 3:05:49 (  9)
Dulskis Marijus 1380 3:05:49 (  9)
6Nesveiki užkandžiai, Vilnius LTU 1330 2:51:50 Valiukevičius Andrius 1330 2:51:49 (11)
Linikas Marius 1330 2:51:50 (12)
7Velopeak boilers, Vilnius LTU 1330 2:52:45 Pakėnas Jurgis 1330 2:52:42 (13)
Čenkus Giedrius 1330 2:52:45 (14)
8Smart-ID LTU 1300 2:58:00 Kamarevcevas Viktoras 1300 2:58:00 (15)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas 1300 2:58:00 (15)
9Made to go, Ukmergė LTU 1290 2:53:48 Bačiulis Laurynas 1290 2:53:45 (17)
Daujotas Lukas 1290 2:53:48 (18)
10Meškinai LTU 1290 2:58:24 Malūkas Arūnas 1290 2:58:24 (19)
Valauskas Gintautas 1290 2:58:24 (19)
11Krivuliai, Vilnius LTU 1220 2:54:21 Mikalauskas Andrius 1220 2:54:21 (21)
Katinas Žymantas 1220 2:54:21 (21)
12eev.lt arkpro.lt LTU 1200 3:04:26 Marcinkevičius Lukas 1200 3:04:22 (23)
Sipavičius Paulius 1200 3:04:26 (24)
13Top team cycling LTU 1120 2:49:34 Vileniškis Deividas 1120 2:49:33 (26)
Šiškevičius Paulius 1120 2:49:34 (27)
14Extra surikatai, Vilnius LTU 1060 2:57:55 Keina Darius 1060 2:57:51 (29)
Ceiko Eduardas 1060 2:57:55 (30)
15Naktinės personos, Vilnius LTU 1050 2:53:49 Žebrauskas Nerijus 1050 2:53:39 (31)
Mačernis Tomas 1050 2:53:49 (32)
16Mantai vienodai, Krekenava LTU 1050 3:00:31 Bardiševičius Mantas 1050 3:00:28 (33)
Lukoševičius Mantas 1050 3:00:31 (34)
17Geolinija, Telšiai LTU 1030 3:14:30 Jucevičius Stanislovas 1030 3:14:26 (35)
Jucevičiūtė Greta 1030 3:14:30 (36)
18Sofa cycling club LTU 990 2:47:20 Žižys Gintaras 990 2:47:01 (38)
Vaitmonas Algirdas 990 2:47:20 (39)
19Elektrėnų KK LTU 980 2:51:20 Jurgelevičius Saulius 980 2:51:18 (40)
Jurgelevičius Audrius 980 2:51:20 (41)
20Kaliningrad 2020, Telšiai LTU 930 3:18:25 Petkus Mindaugas 1000 3:18:27 (37)
Jucevičius Tomas 930 3:18:25 (42)
21Olimpinės viltys, Vilnius LTU 920 2:44:23 Kiela Daumantas 920 2:44:21 (43)
Adomaitis Mykolas 920 2:44:23 (44)
22DEMO, Klaipėda LTU 870 3:03:20 Janušaitis Jonas 870 3:03:16 (45)
Bertulis Aurimas 870 3:03:20 (46)
23Barzdukai, Sakas OK, Ginkūnų k. LTU 860 2:37:30 Barzdžius Vytautas 860 2:37:30 (47)
Barzdžius Rokas 860 2:37:30 (47)
24Rudamina OK, Vilnius LTU 850 2:54:10 Kosteckas Justas 850 2:54:08 (49)
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė 850 2:54:10 (50)
25Ninja kittens & ačiū Mendelevičiui LTU 840 3:07:48 Valatka Paulius 840 3:07:47 (51)
Preckailaitė Eglė 840 3:07:48 (52)
26Žalčiai, Vilnius LTU 790 3:00:46 Sysas Algirdas 790 3:00:44 (54)
Baleišis Kęstutis 790 3:00:46 (55)
27Grynas derlius, Kaunas LTU 720 2:12:25 Kalvaitis Darius 770 2:12:13 (56)
Kalvaitis Aidis 720 2:12:25 (57)
28RASKK SK, Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU 690 3:09:44 Mickevičius Ovidijus 820 3:07:03 (53)
Aidukaitė Dalia 690 3:09:44 (58)
29NASTEL, Vilnius LTU 630 3:00:59 Skirgaila Aurimas 630 3:00:59 (59)
Minsevičius Marius 630 3:00:59 (59)
30Veganai, Vilnius LTU 580 2:51:24 Gustaitis Martynas 580 2:51:20 (61)
Kaltenis Domantas 580 2:51:24 (62)
31ADM, Krekenava LTU 550 2:58:00 Adamkevičius Simonas 1110 2:57:36 (28)
Adamkevičius Paulius 550 2:58:00 (63)
32Las Vegas boyz, Vilnius LTU 510 2:28:15 Šliupas Jonas 510 2:28:02 (64)
Kaitaitis Mažvydas 510 2:28:15 (65)
33Arans freight, Vilnius LTU 1120 2:42:30 Aranskis Artūras 1120 2:42:30 (25)