Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-11-09

Rezultatai

Grupė DV6

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Heavyweight EST 3400 5:09:29 Malsroos Lauri 3400 5:09:28 (  1)
Erm Tõnis 3400 5:09:29 (  2)
2Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 3400 5:37:27 Petrulis Vitalijus 3400 5:37:26 (  3)
Kavaliauskas Regimantas 3400 5:37:27 (  4)
3dolgovas.com, Vilnius LTU 3250 5:44:36 Dolgovas Andrejus 3250 5:44:33 (  5)
Malinauskas Tadas 3250 5:44:36 (  6)
4autonuoma.com, Vilnius LTU 3190 6:00:56 Petrovas Lukas 3190 6:00:56 (  7)
Mickus Dovydas 3190 6:00:56 (  7)
5Jokers, Vilnius LTU 3160 5:51:50 Trakimas Vytautas 3160 5:51:50 (  9)
Platakis Audrius 3160 5:51:50 (  9)
6S-Sportas adventure, Kaunas LTU 3140 5:57:47 Gvildys Jonas Vytautas 3140 5:57:44 (11)
Šumskas Gytis 3140 5:57:47 (12)
7Jokers LTU 2930 6:17:21 Janušauskas Algimantas 2930 6:17:12 (13)
Juodišius Julius 2930 6:17:21 (14)
8Montis Magia LTU 2780 6:03:08 Speičys Saulius 2780 6:03:07 (15)
Masilionis Remigijus 2780 6:03:08 (16)
9Azotošventė, Vilnius LTU 2610 5:54:28 Songaila Ramūnas 2610 5:54:23 (17)
Navickas Darius 2610 5:54:28 (18)
10Milžinai, Vilnius LTU 2590 5:35:19 Rudėnas Darius 2590 5:35:17 (19)
Ranonis Gediminas 2590 5:35:19 (20)
11Salut, Vilnius LTU 2530 6:02:32 Stankevičius Vilius 2530 6:02:30 (21)
Šeduikis Gediminas 2530 6:02:32 (22)
12Tamsta, Vilnius LTU 2520 5:58:11 Grigusevičius Andrius 2520 5:58:11 (23)
Kniukšta Romualdas 2520 5:58:11 (23)
13Devbridge, Kaunas LTU 2480 5:46:33 Matonis Audrūnas 2480 5:46:28 (25)
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas 2480 5:46:33 (26)
14S-Sportas, Kaunas LTU 2470 5:36:03 Lukauskis Ignas 2470 5:36:03 (27)
Steponavičius Dominykas 2470 5:36:03 (27)
15Lemora, Tritonas, Vilnius LTU 2430 5:57:27 Hinz Robertas 2430 5:57:15 (29)
Tomaševičius Julius 2430 5:57:27 (30)
16SunCity 2, Šiauliai LTU 2290 5:53:31 Pocevičius Mantas 2290 5:53:27 (31)
Baltaragis Gvidas 2290 5:53:31 (32)
17NDR, Vilnius LTU 2240 5:49:56 Rekašius Darius 2240 5:49:54 (33)
Skridaila Nerijus 2240 5:49:56 (34)
182x Hydra finishers, Vilnius LTU 2230 5:58:35 Ambroževičius Giedrius 2230 5:58:30 (35)
Pranciulis Rimvydas 2230 5:58:35 (36)
19SunCity 1, Šiauliai LTU 2080 5:40:34 Rupšys Mindaugas 2080 5:40:32 (37)
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 2080 5:40:34 (38)
20Rusnietis LTU 1670 5:54:58 Stasysti Saimonas 1670 5:54:54 (40)
Laukevičius Vykintas 1670 5:54:58 (41)
21TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 1480 6:00:24 Pažemeckas Lukas 1480 6:00:20 (42)
Savickis Edgaras 1480 6:00:24 (43)
22Broliai nenori bėgti, Vilnius LTU 1270 5:25:38 Viliūnas Gediminas 1270 5:25:34 (44)
Viliūnas Gintautas 1270 5:25:38 (45)
23ARA grybai LTU 1870 6:00:18 Aglinskas Ramūnas 1870 6:00:18 (39)