Xtrasa
LTU, Žemieji Paneriai, 2019-04-07

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 1:08:29.2 6:50
2
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:10:59.3 7:05
3
Totilas Vidas LTU  2 1:14:58.7 7:29
4
Moseika Edvardas LTUVilnius 2 1:18:14.0 7:49
5
Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:18:15.8 7:49
6
Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 2 1:19:18.4 7:55
7
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:21:44.4 8:10
8
Būdvytis Tomas LTUVilnius 2 1:21:49.8 8:10
9
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:22:36.2 8:15
10
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUBičių korys, Vilnius 2 1:23:29.0 8:20
11
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 2 1:25:41.7 8:34
12
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:26:11.4 8:37
13
Rudys Audrius LTURudosios meškutės, Vilnius 2 1:26:48.5 8:40
14
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:28:05.8 8:48
15
Pulša Artūr LTU  2 1:28:20.7 8:50
16
Marganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 2 1:29:27.3 8:56
17
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 2 1:30:07.8 9:00
18
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:31:05.6 9:06
19
Kuranovas Artiomas LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 2 1:31:19.9 9:07
20
Miškunec Robert LTU  2 1:31:52.9 9:11
21
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:32:07.5 9:12
22
Babilas Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:32:37.7 9:15
23
Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 2 1:32:52.6 9:17
24
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 2 1:33:43.6 9:22
25
Vaitonis Juozas LTUSEB, Vilnius 2 1:33:47.9 9:22
26
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:34:28.5 9:26
27
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:35:49.7 9:34
28
Urbanavičius Rolandas LTUTRItonas, Leipalingis 2 1:38:54.4 9:53
29
Kičas Simonas LTUOptoman, Vilnius 2 1:39:05.4 9:54
30
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 2 1:39:09.4 9:54
31
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilniaus running tour 2 1:39:16.0 9:55
32
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners 2 1:39:25.3 9:56
33
Zaremba Justas LTUVilnius 2 1:39:31.6 9:57
34
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUVilnius 2 1:39:35.8 9:57
35
Jancevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 2 1:40:31.4 10:03
36
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:42:07.5 10:12
37
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:42:11.5 10:13
38
Braziulis Raimondas LTUIgnalina 2 1:43:03.7 10:18
39
Sukackas Svajūnas LTUTrail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda 2 1:43:39.0 10:21
40
Jasaitis Mantas LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:43:43.3 10:22
41
Zaremba Algimantas LTUVilnius 2 1:44:54.8 10:29
42
Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 2 1:45:27.7 10:32
43
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:47:24.0 10:44
44
Olišauskas Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:47:25.2 10:44
45
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:48:02.0 10:48
46
Bytautas Artūras LTUVilnius 2 1:48:45.4 10:52
47
Asauskas Raimundas LTUVilnius 2 1:49:32.2 10:57
48
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:50:05.1 11:00
49
Krivickas Laimonas LTURunglorious bastards 2 1:51:16.2 11:07
50
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 2 1:52:37.6 11:15
51
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:53:37.1 11:21
52
Rimavičius Artūras LTU  2 1:54:21.5 11:26
53
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail/TRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:55:01.3 11:30
54
Lukaševičius Ramūnas LTUnoriubegti.lt, Vilnius 2 1:56:00.9 11:36
55
Narkus Gytautas LTUŠokio namai špagatas, Kaunas 2 2:01:14.4 12:07
56
Mejus Andrejus LTU  2 2:01:46.1 12:10
57
Peleckas Titas LTUKASP, Vilnius 2 2:03:24.3 12:20
58
Brown Justin LTU  2 2:03:41.9 12:22
59
Olišauskas Tomas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 2:05:40.2 12:34
60
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 2 2:06:51.1 12:41
61
Bėgimo Influenceris LTUBėgimo influenceris 2 2:06:58.8 12:41
62
Jatkauskas Jonas LTUVilnius 2 2:09:01.3 12:54
63
Želvys Donatas LTU#moliniskarvelisteam, Vilnius 2 2:10:31.3 13:03
64
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 2:13:10.0 13:19
65
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistinė.lt 1 34:14.1  
66
Pocius Daumantas LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 1 44:25.9  
67
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 1 44:41.5  
68
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKaunas 1 46:32.0  
69
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Antalakaja 1 48:17.9  
70
Chertkov Evgenii LTUMontis Magia, Vilnius 1 56:08.1  
71
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  1 56:35.4  
72
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 1 1:01:00.8  
73
Kameneckas Justinas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 1 1:18:55.4  

Tarpiniai laikai