Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Trakai, 2019-05-04

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 1.8 km 17 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:29 6:58
D
2
Činčikaitė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:23 7:28
D
3
Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:03 7:50
4
Čiupaitė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:06 7:52
5
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:11 7:55
6
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:14 7:57
7
Baltrušaitytė Rusnė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 14:38 8:10
8
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:42 8:12
9
Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 14:54 8:19
10
Mikšėnaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:13 8:30
11
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 15:25 8:36
12
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:33 8:41
13
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 16:06 8:59
14
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:17 9:05
15
Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:22 9:08
16
Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:30 9:13
17
Paukštytė Ieva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:40 9:18
18
Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:41 9:19
19
Čičinytė Aneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:54 9:26
20
Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:19 9:40
21
Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:50 9:57
22
Kevėnaitė Agilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:10 10:08
23
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:13 10:10
24
Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:39 10:25
25
Dainytė Rugilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:18 10:46
26
Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 19:28 10:52
27
Kisieliūtė Silvija LTUO! Klaipėda, Neringos SM, Neringa 20:14 11:18
28
Vaškytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:35 11:29
29
Norkutė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:13 11:51
30
Ivleva Anastasija LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius 22:03 12:19
31
Čistovaitė Elzė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:37 12:38
32
Dikčiūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 26:29 14:47
33
Jasionytė Aurėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 26:47 14:57
34
Rubliauskaitė Aidija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 28:23 15:51
35
Adomonytė Emilija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 29:44 16:36
  Preibytė Monika LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  
  Ručytė Vaida LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Masiulytė Barbora LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Okunevičiūtė Ugnė LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai