Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Trakai, 2019-05-04

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 2.4 km 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:55 5:42
D
2
Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:16 5:51
D
3
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:24 5:54
4
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:36 5:59
5
Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:25 6:44
6
Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:54 6:56
7
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:20 7:06
8
Jaloveckas Pijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:51 7:19
9
Talkevičius Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:01 7:23
10
Vaitkus Erikas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 18:22 7:32
11
Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 18:40 7:39
12
Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 20:08 8:15
13
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:15 8:18
14
Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 20:21 8:20
15
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:44 8:30
16
Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 20:58 8:36
17
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 21:11 8:41
18
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:37 8:52
19
Radzijauskas Jokūbas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 21:49 8:56
20
Vaškys Martynas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 22:28 9:12
21
Kančiauskis Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:03 9:51
22
Mejaras Jokūbas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:40 10:07
23
Jasmontas Saulius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 24:51 10:11
24
Rudinskij Daniel LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius 25:38 10:30
25
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:14 10:45
26
Vaškevičius Gustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:14 12:23
27
Arlauskas Andrius LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai 34:15 14:02
28
Žydelis Emilis LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai 37:16 15:16
29
Arlauskas Aurimas LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai 46:04 18:53
30
Gribauskas Lukas LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai 51:53 21:16
  Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  
  Jasmontas Audrius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  
  Kalinauskas Aldas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Poškus Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai