Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2019-04-22

Rezultatai

Grupė VMEG

Trasa 27.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 1:04:00.6 25.3
2
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:04:46.8 25
3
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:05:49.6 24.6
4
Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:07:22.6 24
5
Toleikis Šarūnas LTUKlaipėda 1:08:29.4 23.7
6
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:09:01.0 23.5
7
Baliūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas, Joniškis 1:09:02.8 23.5
8
Pilka Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:09:46.1 23.2
9
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:09:50.6 23.2
10
Šimkus Danielius LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:10:02.9 23.1
11
Redeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:10:15.6 23.1
12
Daknys Robertas LTUJoniškis 1:10:37.1 22.9
13
Glebavičius Osvaldas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:10:37.4 22.9
14
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 1:11:13.9 22.7
15
Laurutis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:11:49.6 22.6
16
Jurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:06.6 22.5
17
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:10.1 22.4
18
Toleikis Mindaugas LTUTAKA reklama, Klaipėda 1:12:18.0 22.4
19
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:25.5 22.4
20
Virkutis Dovydas LTUTelšiai 1:12:26.0 22.4
21
Jankevičius Arūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:12:45.0 22.3
22
Sokolovas Andrejus LTUD3mon-cycling, Klaipėda 1:12:47.1 22.3
23
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė MTB, Vilnius 1:12:47.5 22.3
24
Fiodorovas Markas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:12:56.3 22.2
25
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:13:05.3 22.2
26
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas 1:14:30.4 21.7
27
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:14:50.8 21.6
28
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Radviliškis 1:14:59.7 21.6
29
Vandalauskas Gintas LTUMTB Palanga 1:15:00.3 21.6
30
Plungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:00.5 21.6
31
Petriuk Ilja LTUKlaipėda 1:15:20.1 21.5
32
Tinkutis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:15:24.2 21.5
33
Šteinbergs Kristaps LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:15:28.0 21.5
34
Tijūnaitis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 1:15:45.6 21.4
35
Turkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:16:31.6 21.2
36
Čepauskas Arūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 1:16:37.5 21.1
37
Zakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:17:01.0 21
38
Venckus Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:17:02.7 21
39
Mikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:17:13.0 21
40
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:01.8 20.8
41
Butmonas Tomas LTUJoniškis 1:18:08.0 20.7
42
Simutis Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 1:18:28.9 20.6
43
Motiejūnas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:18:50.0 20.5
44
Lubys Lazaras LTUNeringa 1:18:51.4 20.5
45
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:18:58.5 20.5
46
Zubavičius Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:19:02.0 20.5
47
Kniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:03.1 20.5
48
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:10.6 20.5
49
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team 1:19:11.4 20.5
50
Jančauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai 1:19:15.7 20.4
51
Valužis Aļģirts LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:19:18.8 20.4
52
Norkus Andrius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:30.0 20.4
53
Žalandauskas Andrius LTUTauragė 1:19:54.9 20.3
54
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:04.6 20.2
55
Zaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:20:10.3 20.2
56
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 1:20:11.3 20.2
57
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:20:36.5 20.1
58
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:54.8 20
59
Radvanavičius Edgaras LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:22:35.6 19.6
60
Kudrevičius Edvinas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:22:47.4 19.6
61
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:23:02.9 19.5
62
Juška Dainius LTUKlaipėda 1:23:37.1 19.4
63
Gricius Vitalis LTURunglorious bastards 1:23:39.2 19.4
64
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:23:57.8 19.3
65
Alūza Mindaugas LTUDviračiai, Klaipėda 1:24:05.1 19.3
66
Mizgirdas Aidanas LTUPlungė 1:24:10.0 19.2
67
Narkūnas Justinas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:24:14.0 19.2
68
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:24:15.6 19.2
69
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:18.7 19.2
70
Simanauskas Raimondas LTUKiškėnai, Klaipėda 1:24:33.0 19.2
71
Mikilevičius Mantas LTU  1:24:37.8 19.1
72
Rekašius Darius LTUVilnius 1:24:50.1 19.1
73
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 1:25:13.9 19
74
Šeškauskis Vaidas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:25:39.8 18.9
75
Norkus Tomas LTU  1:25:48.8 18.9
76
Kelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:25:49.7 18.9
77
Veitas Arūnas LTUSkuodas 1:25:57.2 18.8
78
Budraitis Kristupas LTUKlaipėda 1:26:21.1 18.8
79
Kubilius Mantas LTUPavargę 1:26:54.0 18.6
80
Pocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:27:10.5 18.6
81
Koženevskis Artūras LTUKlaipėda 1:27:12.2 18.6
82
Rauba Darius LTU  1:28:06.0 18.4
83
Karlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:28:09.6 18.4
84
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:28:10.2 18.4
85
Tankevičius Žygimantas LTU  1:29:14.0 18.2
86
Kaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:30:14.1 18
87
Žitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:30:24.9 17.9
88
Eitvydas Aurimas LTUPlungė 1:30:48.7 17.8
89
Turkus Donatas LTU  1:31:19.2 17.7
90
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 1:33:51.0 17.3
91
Kumštys Darius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:34:04.6 17.2
92
Jasulaitis Arunas LTUMinijos metalistas, Klaipėda 1:34:50.2 17.1
93
Gudauskas Marius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:36:09.7 16.8
94
Ramaška Mindaugas LTURamaška racing 1:37:41.5 16.6
95
Mikāls Mārtiņš LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:39:40.0 16.3
96
Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:40:02.4 16.2
97
Vainauskas Žydrūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:41:59.9 15.9
98
Gabrys Martynas LTU  1:43:49.8 15.6
99
Muntrimas Edvinas LTUPlūgų draugija, Klaipėda 1:46:46.9 15.2
100
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:03:26.6 13.1
101
Vilkauskas Vidmantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2:47:26.9 9.7

Tarpiniai laikai