Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2019-04-22

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M14, M16, M18, M40, V14, V16, V18, V50, V60, VMEG

Trasa 27.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VMEGAnužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 1:04:00.6 25.3
2V16Vinskas Laurynas LTUVelomanai team, Panevėžys 1:04:14.2 25.2
3V50Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:04:28.5 25.1
4VMEGMalikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:04:46.8 25
5V50Vauras Alvydas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:05:09.7 24.9
6VMEGZakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:05:49.6 24.6
7VMEGAndrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:07:22.6 24
8VMEGToleikis Šarūnas LTUKlaipėda 1:08:29.4 23.7
9V16Rašmanis Daniels LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:08:45.2 23.6
10VMEGŽibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:09:01.0 23.5
11VMEGBaliūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas, Joniškis 1:09:02.8 23.5
12VMEGPilka Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:09:46.1 23.2
13VMEGPetrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:09:50.6 23.2
14V16Ivanauskas Darijus LTUGreitis, Panevėžys 1:09:58.0 23.1
15VMEGŠimkus Danielius LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:10:02.9 23.1
16VMEGRedeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:10:15.6 23.1
17VMEGDaknys Robertas LTUJoniškis 1:10:37.1 22.9
18VMEGGlebavičius Osvaldas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:10:37.4 22.9
19VMEGZaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 1:11:13.9 22.7
20V50Jankovs Dmitrijs LATMTB Grobinas novads, Liepaja 1:11:24.2 22.7
21VMEGLaurutis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:11:49.6 22.6
22VMEGJurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:06.6 22.5
23VMEGPilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:10.1 22.4
24V18Knubis Ģirts LATNīcas VSK velosports, Nīca 1:12:10.8 22.4
25VMEGToleikis Mindaugas LTUTAKA reklama, Klaipėda 1:12:18.0 22.4
26VMEGJurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:25.5 22.4
27VMEGVirkutis Dovydas LTUTelšiai 1:12:26.0 22.4
28VMEGJankevičius Arūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:12:45.0 22.3
29VMEGSokolovas Andrejus LTUD3mon-cycling, Klaipėda 1:12:47.1 22.3
30VMEGKudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė MTB, Vilnius 1:12:47.5 22.3
31V50Žukauskas Alvydas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:12:47.0 22.3
32VMEGFiodorovas Markas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:12:56.3 22.2
33VMEGBajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:13:05.3 22.2
34VMEGPocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas 1:14:30.4 21.7
35VMEGNorkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:14:50.8 21.6
36VMEGMartūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Radviliškis 1:14:59.7 21.6
37VMEGVandalauskas Gintas LTUMTB Palanga 1:15:00.3 21.6
38VMEGPlungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:00.5 21.6
39VMEGPetriuk Ilja LTUKlaipėda 1:15:20.1 21.5
40VMEGTinkutis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:15:24.2 21.5
41VMEGŠteinbergs Kristaps LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:15:28.0 21.5
42VMEGTijūnaitis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 1:15:45.6 21.4
43V50Klevinskas Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:15:46.0 21.4
44VMEGTurkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:16:31.6 21.2
45VMEGČepauskas Arūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 1:16:37.5 21.1
46V50Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:16:47.6 21.1
47V50Geležiūnas Gintautas LTUKaunas 1:16:51.6 21.1
48V60Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 1:16:51.9 21.1
49VMEGZakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:17:01.0 21
50VMEGVenckus Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:17:02.7 21
51VMEGMikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:17:13.0 21
52V16Knubis Emīls LATNīcas VSK velosports, Nīca 1:17:13.1 21
53V50Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 1:17:26.5 20.9
54V50Vonsavičius Valdas LTUPalanga 1:18:00.5 20.8
55V18Jurevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:18:00.5 20.8
56VMEGAugulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:01.8 20.8
57VMEGButmonas Tomas LTUJoniškis 1:18:08.0 20.7
58VMEGSimutis Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 1:18:28.9 20.6
59VMEGMotiejūnas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:18:50.0 20.5
60VMEGLubys Lazaras LTUNeringa 1:18:51.4 20.5
61VMEGCibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:18:58.5 20.5
62V50Klevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:01.4 20.5
63VMEGZubavičius Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:19:02.0 20.5
64V50Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:02.6 20.5
65VMEGKniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:03.1 20.5
66VMEGNaktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:10.6 20.5
67VMEGBarzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team 1:19:11.4 20.5
68VMEGJančauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai 1:19:15.7 20.4
69VMEGValužis Aļģirts LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:19:18.8 20.4
70VMEGNorkus Andrius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:30.0 20.4
71VMEGŽalandauskas Andrius LTUTauragė 1:19:54.9 20.3
72VMEGVaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:04.6 20.2
73VMEGZaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:20:10.3 20.2
74VMEGŠlyžius Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 1:20:11.3 20.2
75V50Sausaitis Mindaugas LTUMINT, Palanga 1:20:33.9 20.1
76VMEGBudreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:20:36.5 20.1
77MSankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:50.3 20
78VMEGKuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:54.8 20
79V16Speks Ralfs LAT  1:21:07.3 20
80V14Berkis Davis LAT  1:21:19.2 19.9
81V50Rimša Renatas LTUPalanga 1:21:38.1 19.8
82V60Braziulis Vidas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:22:13.9 19.7
83VMEGRadvanavičius Edgaras LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:22:35.6 19.6
84V50Jucevičius Stanislovas LTU  1:22:40.6 19.6
85VMEGKudrevičius Edvinas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:22:47.4 19.6
86V60Razgaitis Adomas LTUJonava 1:22:47.7 19.6
87VMEGSodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:23:02.9 19.5
88V50Bertašius Remigijus LTUTauragė 1:23:03.2 19.5
89VMEGJuška Dainius LTUKlaipėda 1:23:37.1 19.4
90VMEGGricius Vitalis LTURunglorious bastards 1:23:39.2 19.4
91VMEGKavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:23:57.8 19.3
92V50Jaugėla Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:04.1 19.3
93VMEGAlūza Mindaugas LTUDviračiai, Klaipėda 1:24:05.1 19.3
94VMEGMizgirdas Aidanas LTUPlungė 1:24:10.0 19.2
95VMEGNarkūnas Justinas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:24:14.0 19.2
96VMEGSkabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:24:15.6 19.2
97VMEGSkupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:18.7 19.2
98VMEGSimanauskas Raimondas LTUKiškėnai, Klaipėda 1:24:33.0 19.2
99VMEGMikilevičius Mantas LTU  1:24:37.8 19.1
100VMEGRekašius Darius LTUVilnius 1:24:50.1 19.1
101VMEGRutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 1:25:13.9 19
102VMEGŠeškauskis Vaidas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:25:39.8 18.9
103V50Saprykin Eduard LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:25:40.9 18.9
104V60Ruškys Vytautas LTUAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 1:25:47.0 18.9
105VMEGNorkus Tomas LTU  1:25:48.8 18.9
106VMEGKelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:25:49.7 18.9
107VMEGVeitas Arūnas LTUSkuodas 1:25:57.2 18.8
108VMEGBudraitis Kristupas LTUKlaipėda 1:26:21.1 18.8
109V18Popov Valentinas LTUKlaipėda 1:26:36.2 18.7
110VMEGKubilius Mantas LTUPavargę 1:26:54.0 18.6
111V60Ramaška Valdas LTURamaška racing 1:27:04.9 18.6
112V14Kubilius Matas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:27:09.7 18.6
113VMEGPocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:27:10.5 18.6
114VMEGKoženevskis Artūras LTUKlaipėda 1:27:12.2 18.6
115M40Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:27:31.7 18.5
116VMEGRauba Darius LTU  1:28:06.0 18.4
117VMEGKarlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:28:09.6 18.4
118V60Markaitis Vaclovas LTUSkuodas 1:28:10.0 18.4
119VMEGKėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:28:10.2 18.4
120V16Balna Rapolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:28:21.0 18.3
121V14Baškys Augustas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:55.3 18.2
122M40Sutkienė Kristina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:29:06.8 18.2
123VMEGTankevičius Žygimantas LTU  1:29:14.0 18.2
124VMEGKaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:30:14.1 18
125VMEGŽitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:30:24.9 17.9
126VMEGEitvydas Aurimas LTUPlungė 1:30:48.7 17.8
127VMEGTurkus Donatas LTU  1:31:19.2 17.7
128V50Šiurkus Vytautas LTULiga SK, Venta 1:32:03.8 17.6
129V16Sausaitis Mindaugas Pijus LTUMINT, Palanga 1:32:16.2 17.6
130V18Kubilius Lukas LTUPavargę 1:32:29.0 17.5
131M40Strazdauskienė Vilma LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:33:16.8 17.4
132V60Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:33:21.1 17.4
133V16Vaičius Aurelijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:33:36.2 17.3
134VMEGMasiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 1:33:51.0 17.3
135MDomarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:33:58.2 17.2
136VMEGKumštys Darius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:34:04.6 17.2
137VMEGJasulaitis Arunas LTUMinijos metalistas, Klaipėda 1:34:50.2 17.1
138M16Masiulytė Gabrielė LTUŠeduva 1:35:01.8 17
139M40Pauzere Evija LATGramzdas velosports, Gramzda 1:36:05.1 16.9
140VMEGGudauskas Marius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:36:09.7 16.8
141MČerniauskienė Alma LTU  1:36:25.1 16.8
142VMEGRamaška Mindaugas LTURamaška racing 1:37:41.5 16.6
143V16Ablingis Julius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:38:10.4 16.5
144M16Pauzere Annija LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:38:36.3 16.4
145V14Sausaitis Arnas LTUMINT, Palanga 1:38:58.4 16.4
146V18Radzevičius Titas LTUTukas, Kaunas 1:39:31.8 16.3
147VMEGMikāls Mārtiņš LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:39:40.0 16.3
148VMEGKavaliauskas Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:40:02.4 16.2
149VMEGVainauskas Žydrūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:41:59.9 15.9
150M18Pauzere Kitija Sinda LATGramzdas velosports, Gramzda 1:43:15.1 15.7
151VMEGGabrys Martynas LTU  1:43:49.8 15.6
152VMEGMuntrimas Edvinas LTUPlūgų draugija, Klaipėda 1:46:46.9 15.2
153MDobele Antra LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:49:40.0 14.8
154MKazlauskaitė Julita LTU  1:50:15.9 14.7
155M40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:50:24.3 14.7
156M40Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:50:24.0 14.7
157M40Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 1:51:53.9 14.5
158V14Kiela Daumantas LTUVilniaus m. SC 1:53:29.7 14.3
159M40Jančauskienė Aldona LTUTelšiai 1:55:26.5 14
160M40Sausaitis Teresa LTUMINT, Palanga 1:55:49.4 14
161V16Enzinas Jonas LTU  1:56:00.1 14
162M14Masiulytė Elžbieta LTUŠeduva 1:56:00.8 14
163M14Urniežiūtė Urtė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:03:25.0 13.1
164VMEGUrniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:03:26.6 13.1
165M40Masiulienė Daiva LTUŠeduva 2:03:49.3 13.1
166VMEGVilkauskas Vidmantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2:47:26.9 9.7

Tarpiniai laikai