EOC long
TUR, Sarikamis, 2019-02-10

Rezultatai

Grupė MEN

Trasa 18.1 km 42 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:31:54 5:04
2
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 1:32:28 5:06
3
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:32:33 5:06
4
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:34:16 5:12
5
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:34:32 5:13
6
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:35:59 5:17
7
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland 1:36:57 5:21
8
Trifonenkov Maxim RUSRussia 1:37:18 5:22
9
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:38:38 5:26
10
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 1:38:40 5:26
11
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:38:43 5:27
12
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:39:00 5:27
13
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 1:39:37 5:29
14
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:39:53 5:30
15
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 1:40:34 5:33
16
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:41:08 5:35
17
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:42:12 5:38
18
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:42:24 5:39
19
Zlobin Aleksandr RUSRussia 1:42:45 5:40
20
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 1:44:19 5:45
21
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 1:44:38 5:46
22
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 1:46:15 5:51
23
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:46:22 5:52
24
Walheim Sixten SWESweden 1:46:39 5:53
25
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:47:06 5:54
26
Tuomala Misa FINFinland 1:48:35 5:59
27
Comai Davide ITAItaly 1:50:46 6:06
28
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:52:03 6:11
29
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:54:26 6:19
30
Vystavel Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:56:57 6:27
31
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:57:29 6:29
32
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:57:30 6:29
33
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 1:59:04 6:34
34
Suciu Simion ROURomania 1:59:33 6:35
35
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 2:01:15 6:41
36
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:04:20 6:51
37
Bieri Andrin SUISwitzerland 2:11:24 7:15
38
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 2:11:36 7:15
39
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 2:12:32 7:18
40
Aycicek Yasin TURTurkey 2:41:38 8:55
41
Aycicek Ugur TURTurkey 2:41:59 8:56
42
Gurcan Umut TURTurkey 2:44:00 9:02
43
Kotan Emirhan TURTurkey 2:46:43 9:11
44
Aycicek Ozan TURTurkey 2:55:29 9:40
  Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria dnf  
  Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania dnf  
  Ozcan Servet TURTurkey dsq  
  Aktimur Onder TURTurkey dsq  
  Demir Erkan TURTurkey dsq  
  Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkraine dsq