WOC, JWOC, EYOC long
SWE, Piteå, 2019-03-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 22.5 km 26 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:52:12 5:00
2
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:54:58 5:07
3
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:56:03 5:10
4
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 1:56:45 5:12
5
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 1:57:49 5:15
6
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:57:56 5:15
7
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:57:57 5:15
8
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland 1:58:17 5:16
9
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:59:11 5:18
10
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 2:01:02 5:23
11
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 2:01:17 5:24
12
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 2:01:18 5:24
13
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 2:02:14 5:26
14
Rapp Linus SWESweden 2:03:12 5:29
15
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 2:03:58 5:31
16
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 2:04:24 5:32
17
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 2:05:01 5:34
18
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 2:08:30 5:43
19
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 2:11:07 5:50
20
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:13:38 5:57
21
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 2:14:26 5:59
22
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 2:14:41 6:00
23
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 2:23:29 6:23
24
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 2:25:22 6:28
25
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 2:26:39 6:32
26
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 2:27:04 6:33
27
Ishihara Takumi JPNJapan 2:28:15 6:36
28
Ishihara Yuki JPNJapan 2:30:51 6:43
29
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:32:18 6:47
30
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 2:32:26 6:47
31
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:37:22 7:00
32
Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 2:38:16 7:03
33
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 2:41:37 7:12
34
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:43:04 7:15
35
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 2:43:18 7:16
36
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 2:44:04 7:18
37
Suciu Simion ROURomania 2:44:18 7:19
38
Comai Davide ITAItaly 2:48:16 7:29
39
Sofin Boyan BULBulgaria 2:52:48 7:41
40
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 3:00:27 8:02
41
Burnham Chris USAUnited States of America 3:09:34 8:26
42
Kiya Mitsuhiko JPNJapan 3:37:39 9:41
43
Burnham Jimmy USAUnited States of America 4:04:13 10:52
  Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania dsq  
  Gurcan Umut TURTurkey dsq  
  Raize Nauris LATLatvia dsq  
  Owens Adrian USAUnited States of America dsq  
  Lundholm Markus SWESweden dsq  
  Kishi Shotaro JPNJapan dsq  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai