WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint
SWE, Piteå, 2019-03-21

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.3 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rost Erik SWESweden 15:35 3:34
1
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 15:35 3:34
3
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 15:44 3:37
4
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 15:45 3:37
5
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 16:01 3:40
6
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 16:06 3:42
7
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 16:10 3:42
8
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 16:13 3:43
9
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 16:32 3:48
10
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 16:33 3:48
11
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 16:36 3:48
11
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 16:36 3:48
13
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 16:44 3:50
14
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 16:47 3:51
15
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 16:49 3:51
16
Rapp Linus SWESweden 17:02 3:54
17
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 17:06 3:55
18
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 17:12 3:57
19
Toivonen Eevert FINFinland 17:27 4:00
20
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 17:28 4:00
21
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 17:56 4:07
22
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 18:10 4:10
23
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 18:19 4:12
24
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 18:22 4:13
25
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 18:32 4:15
26
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 18:34 4:16
27
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 18:48 4:19
28
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 18:49 4:19
29
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 19:03 4:22
30
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 19:18 4:26
31
Corradini Francesco ITAItaly 19:39 4:31
32
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 19:42 4:31
33
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 19:55 4:34
34
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 20:09 4:37
35
Suciu Simion ROURomania 20:19 4:40
36
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 20:50 4:47
37
Sofin Boyan BULBulgaria 20:53 4:48
38
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 20:59 4:49
39
Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 21:02 4:50
40
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 21:05 4:50
41
Ishihara Takumi JPNJapan 21:09 4:51
42
Burnham Chris USAUnited States of America 21:10 4:51
43
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 22:04 5:04
44
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 22:29 5:10
45
Ishihara Yuki JPNJapan 22:47 5:14
46
Kishi Shotaro JPNJapan 24:25 5:36
47
Owens Adrian USAUnited States of America 24:26 5:37
48
Gurcan Umut TURTurkey 27:21 6:17
49
Kiya Mitsuhiko JPNJapan 29:36 6:48
50
Burnham Jimmy USAUnited States of America 32:25 7:27
  Comai Davide ITAItaly dsq  
  Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai