Miško trasa
LTU, Tapeliai, 2019-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V20

Trasa 20.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Nausėda Evaldas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2 1:15:49.3 3:47
2
Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 2 1:19:02.5 3:57
3
Mickus Donatas LTUMokilizingas, Vilnius 2 1:19:21.2 3:58
4
Skrebutėnas Virginijus LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:22:00.3 4:06
5
Staliūnas Mantas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:23:25.2 4:10
6
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 2 1:24:44.3 4:14
7
Orlovas Renatas LTUVilnius 2 1:26:33.4 4:20
8
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT 2 1:26:50.9 4:21
9
Batavičius Saulius LTULitcargus 2 1:30:36.5 4:32
10
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:31:14.9 4:34
11
Braziulis Raimondas LTUIgnalina 2 1:31:46.8 4:35
12
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK 2 1:33:35.8 4:41
13
Trečiokas Darius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:33:42.2 4:41
14
Linga Artūras LTUSwedbank 2 1:33:57.2 4:42
15
Pismerov Viačeslav LTUVilnius 2 1:34:01.7 4:42
16
Rinkevičius Saulius LTUMočiutės šlepetės, Vilnius 2 1:34:04.3 4:42
17
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:34:27.6 4:43
18
Babilas Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:35:04.2 4:45
19
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUVilnius 2 1:35:53.2 4:48
20
Puodžiūnas Martynas LTUPUTRA, Vilnius 2 1:37:42.1 4:53
21
Matuliauskas Andrius LTU  2 1:37:52.9 4:54
22
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 2 1:38:01.1 4:54
23
Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:38:18.6 4:55
24
Matganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 2 1:38:22.5 4:55
25
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:38:36.8 4:56
26
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 2 1:38:41.1 4:56
27
Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:39:30.5 4:59
28
Didžiūnas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2 1:39:33.9 4:59
29
Vadapolas Mindaugas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:39:54.9 5:00
30
Jacevičius Artūras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:40:30.5 5:02
31
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUHellmann trail, Vilnius 2 1:40:40.3 5:02
32
Černiauskas Justas LTUJust, Vilnius 2 1:40:47.1 5:02
33
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 2 1:41:21.4 5:04
34
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:42:35.2 5:08
35
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:43:45.2 5:11
36
Grikinis Nerijus LTUGRBS, Vilnius 2 1:45:02.0 5:15
37
Pupininkaitis Gintaras LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 2 1:46:14.0 5:19
38
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:46:42.1 5:20
39
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:47:16.8 5:22
40
Lersten Augustus GBRVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:47:16.9 5:22
41
Kaikaris Andrius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:47:49.2 5:23
42
Rimkevičius Justinas LTUVilnius 2 1:48:44.1 5:26
43
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:49:00.3 5:27
44
Simaitis Rimantas LTUCobalt, Vilnius 2 1:49:15.5 5:28
45
Olišauskas Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:49:24.1 5:28
46
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:49:46.2 5:29
47
Liktorius Linas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 2 1:50:05.6 5:30
48
Džervus Jonas LTUGet dirty, Vilnius 2 1:50:49.3 5:32
49
Stanevičius Darius LTUSwedbank 2 1:51:35.4 5:35
50
Draugelis Rokas LTUVilnius 2 1:51:44.0 5:35
51
Čepelė Kristijonas LTUVilnius 2 1:51:48.9 5:35
52
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 2 1:52:18.4 5:37
53
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:52:36.2 5:38
54
Bytautas Artūras LTUVilnius 2 1:52:51.4 5:39
55
Juodviršis Marius LTU  2 1:52:59.1 5:39
56
Sprunskas Marius LTUGajite, Vilnius 2 1:53:28.3 5:40
57
Ruškus Jonas LTUSixto, Vilnius 2 1:54:06.7 5:42
58
Plitninkas Marius LTUDipolis, Vilnius 2 1:54:08.1 5:42
59
Gaižauskas Ernestas LTU  2 1:54:22.3 5:43
60
Ardzijauskas Mindaugas LTULiepkiemis, Švenčionėliai 2 1:55:25.1 5:46
61
Baltranas Giedrius LTUAvilys, Vilnius 2 1:58:19.6 5:55
62
Bolkovskis Denis LTUVilnius 2 1:59:43.1 5:59
63
Mackevicius Stanislavas LTUVilnius 2 2:00:23.0 6:01
64
Gricius Vitalis LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 2:00:34.1 6:02
65
Christiansen Lars LTUVilnius 2 2:00:55.9 6:03
66
Guzejev Aleksandr LTUVilnius 2 2:01:19.0 6:04
67
Šitkauskas Irmantas LTUNenormalus, Vilnius 2 2:01:20.4 6:04
68
Vizbaras Daumantas LTUThe church of dudeism, Vilnius 2 2:01:27.7 6:04
69
Alminauskas Ignas LTUVilnius 2 2:02:53.2 6:09
70
Ketlerius Artūras LTUVilnius 2 2:03:08.8 6:09
71
Satkevičius Saulius LTUVilnius 2 2:06:39.1 6:20
72
Bimba Deividas LTUVilnius 2 2:08:13.7 6:25
73
Čepaitis Tomas LTUVilnius 2 2:11:08.0 6:33
74
Apynis Antanas LTUVilnius 2 2:13:28.7 6:40
75
Gabartas Aidas LTUVilnius 2 2:13:32.8 6:41
76
Barauskas Darius LTUVilnius 2 2:13:42.4 6:41
77
Jurgelevičius Dovydas LTUThe Syres, Vilnius 2 2:15:55.5 6:48
78
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 2:17:11.2 6:52
79
Kameneckas Justinas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 2:19:26.8 6:58
80
Vaitekūnas Ignas LTUSwedbank 1 56:25.2  
81
Thompson Mark LTU  1 1:01:37.2  
  Milius Matas LTUVilnius   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai