dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

Vilnius Challenge

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Grupė J-VYR

Trasa 63 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Griškonis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 63 5:39:57
2
Dobilinskas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 63 5:39:58
3
Ralys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Sietynas pro racing, Vilnius 63 5:42:57
3
Cibas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sietynas pro racing, Vilnius 63 5:42:57
5
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 63 5:48:01
6
Morėnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 63 5:48:03
7
Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 63 6:06:42
7
Šumskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 63 6:06:42
9
Stupelis Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Compass point, Vilnius 63 6:29:20
9
Stupelis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Compass point, Vilnius 63 6:29:20
11
Lukaševičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Baltų Lokys, Vilnius 63 7:14:03
12
Indrišiūnas Laimis
LTU
LTU
Baltų Lokys, Vilnius 63 7:14:05
13
Žygas Juozapas
LTU
LTU
LT GEO TEAM, Vilnius 63 7:16:52
14
Zaniauskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
LT GEO TEAM, Vilnius 63 7:16:55
15
Jakštys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Dawaj dawaj, Vilnius 63 7:28:35
16
Liktorius Linas
LTU
LTU
Dawaj dawaj, Vilnius 63 7:28:37
17
Kriukas Darius
LTU
LTU
Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius 63 7:34:40
17
Narvydas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius 63 7:34:40
19
Mendelevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Fokusai, Vilnius 63 7:39:27
20
Valatkevičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Fokusai, Vilnius 63 7:39:28
21
Stasinas Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Duokit vandens, Vilnius 63 7:55:59
22
Čepele Ignas
LTU
LTU
Duokit vandens, Vilnius 63 7:56:00
23
Zaveckas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Festina lente, Vilnius 63 7:58:19
24
Mikalajūnas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Festina lente, Vilnius 63 7:58:21
25
Petrilionis Marius
LTU
LTU
Ž999 63 7:59:23
25
Navickas Darius
LTU
LTU
Ž999 63 7:59:23
27
Dobilas Marius
LTU
LTU
BUM BUM, Vilnius 63 8:03:17
28
Pažūsis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
BUM BUM, Vilnius 63 8:03:20
29
Jasinskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Apipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen 63 8:12:38
30
Valintėlis Valdas
LTU
LTU
Apipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen 63 8:12:41
31
Žilakauskis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Ride or die, Panevėžys 63 8:41:07
32
Bakanauskas Ignotas
LTU
LTU
Ride or die, Panevėžys 63 8:41:12
33
Zubkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Ž999, Vilnius 63 8:47:58
34
Mineikis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Aišku, Vilnius 56 8:45:07
34
Žilinskas Julius
LTU
LTU
Aišku, Vilnius 56 8:45:07
36
Baukys Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Fuxai, Rokiškis 50 7:36:47
37
Šarauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Gurmanai, Vilnius 33 8:49:02
38
Varapnickas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Gurmanai, Vilnius 33 8:49:03
39
Kalvaitis Mingaudas
LTU
LTU
Darnenindzės, Vilnius 30 7:46:57
39
Valiušis Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Darnenindzės, Vilnius 30 7:46:57
41
Makaras Martynas
LTU
LTU
Tūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius 29 8:43:22
42
Bielskis Justinas
LTU
LTU
Tūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius 29 8:43:23
43
Pranskevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Ž999, Vilnius 15 8:47:57
44
But Ivan
LTU
LTU
Ivan But, Vilnius 13 7:21:42
45
Medvedev Vladimir
LTU
LTU
Ivan But, Vilnius 13 7:21:44
46
Fedotovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Fuxai, Rokiškis 10 7:36:48

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui