Vilnius Challenge 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

Trasa 38 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 38 3:17:11
1
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 38 3:17:11
3
Čeplinskas Romas LTUFor Fun, Klaipėda 38 3:19:29
4
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUFor Fun, Klaipėda 38 3:19:34
5
Pranckūnas Arnas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 38 3:42:44
6
Adamkevičius Martynas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 38 3:42:46
7
Fokas Marius LTUJudam, Šiauliai 38 3:52:58
8
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJudam, Šiauliai 38 3:53:00
9
Šerys Povilas LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 38 4:01:07
10
Šerys Viktoras LTUBėk broli bėk, Vilnius 38 4:01:08
11
Adomaitis Justinas LTUJAAV, Vilnius 38 4:02:52
12
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUJAAV, Vilnius 38 4:02:53
13
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSmart-ID, Vilnius 38 4:03:02
14
Kamarevcevas Viktoras LTUSmart-ID, Vilnius 38 4:03:05
15
Didžiulis Karolis LTUDidžiuliai, Vilnius 38 4:07:22
16
Didžiulis Andrius LTUDidžiuliai, Vilnius 38 4:07:24
17
Ruželė Emilis LTUVE, Vilnius 38 4:14:39
18
Martinaitis Vytautas LTUVE, Vilnius 38 4:14:41
19
Noreika Donatas LTUAtidarda DarDo, Vilnius 38 4:16:04
20
Rinkevičius Darius LTUAtidarda DarDo, Vilnius 38 4:16:05
21
Kuprys Andrius LTUAš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai, Panevėžys 38 4:19:26
22
Paulauskas Marius LTUAš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai, Panevėžys 38 4:19:27
23
Bernotas Andrius LTUAteitiečiai 38 4:25:36
24
Bridikis Gedas LTUAteitiečiai 38 4:25:37
25
Monahov Roman BLRFat beard, Minsk 38 4:30:11
26
Andrei Pilats BLRFat beard, Minsk 38 4:30:12
27
Paulauskas Vytautas LTUIT United, Kaunas 38 4:31:43
27
Guobys Marius LTUIT United, Kaunas 38 4:31:43
29
Paulauskas Egidijus LTUCatan brotherhood, Vilnius 38 4:31:53
30
Raulušonis Benediktas LTUCatan brotherhood, Vilnius 38 4:31:54
31
Eimontas Henrikas LTU3 Grupa, Bukiškis 38 4:34:05
32
Serapinas Valdas LTU3 Grupa, Bukiškis 38 4:34:06
33
Balčiūnas Darius LTUBullshit Bingo, Vilnius 38 4:44:17
34
Urnikis Gytis LTUBullshit Bingo, Vilnius 38 4:44:19
35
Martikonis Andrius ESPŠumerai, Vilnius 38 4:52:33
36
Paulauskas Petras LTUŠumerai, Vilnius 38 4:52:34
37
Zapereckas Andrius LTUAtogrąžų karštis, Vilnius 38 4:53:45
37
Verbickas Justinas LTUAtogrąžų karštis, Vilnius 38 4:53:45
39
Janušaitis Jonas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 38 4:54:07
40
Bertulis Aurimas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda 38 4:54:08
41
Austinskas Andrius LTUHEFAS, Vilnius 38 4:59:06
41
Vizbaras Arnas LTUHEFAS, Vilnius 38 4:59:06
43
Palepšaitis Donatas LTUKomanda, Vilnius 38 5:23:56
44
Juodvalkis Paulius LTUKomanda, Vilnius 38 5:23:58
45
Ramonas Algimantas LTUmaps lt, Vilnius 38 5:28:16
45
Gudaitis Aidas LTUmaps lt, Vilnius 38 5:28:16
47
Trakšelis Ruslanas LTUMillo #1, Vilnius 38 5:33:44
47
Bražėnas Audrius LTUMillo #1, Vilnius 38 5:33:44
49
Šulcas Benjaminas LTUMillo #2, Kaunas 38 5:33:49
50
Bakanas Aivaras LTUMillo #2, Kaunas 38 5:33:50
51
Gavėnas Jurgis LTUMažiausiai 38 5:34:06
52
Andrejevas Andrėjus LTUMažiausiai 38 5:34:09
53
Lebrikas Aurimas LTUTauraginiai 38 5:47:32
54
Bikneris Donatas LTUTauraginiai 38 5:47:34
55
Giliauskas Pavel LTURun and Gun, Vilnius 38 5:49:31
56
Vasiukevic Edvin LTURun and Gun, Vilnius 38 5:49:32
57
Kaluginas Edvinas LTULos Poteitos, Vilnius 38 5:55:28
57
Bazilevičius Karolis Žilvinas LTULos Poteitos, Vilnius 38 5:55:28
59
Jurelė Steponas LTUVilnius School of AI, Vilnius 36 5:54:41
60
Čeilutka Dovydas LTUVilnius School of AI, Vilnius 36 5:54:42
61
Rukavičius Valdas LTUNuggets 32 5:57:53
62
Danilevičius Tomas LTUNuggets 32 5:57:56
63
Januško Anžij LTUSLO kuopa, Vilnius 29 5:49:21
64
Juškėnas Rytis LTUSLO kuopa, Vilnius 29 5:49:23
65
Rimdžius Dovydas LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 27 5:58:14
66
Stropus Deimantas LTUInžinieriai, Vilnius 27 5:58:16
67
Šmyt Edvar LTUGeoTwixai, Vilnius 24 5:04:56
68
Stasiūnas Rolandas LTUGeoTwixai, Vilnius 24 5:04:57
69
Butkus Paulius LTUPamatai ir pastatai, Vilnius 23 5:23:13
70
Vytas Benediktas LTUPamatai ir pastatai, Vilnius 23 5:23:16
71
Karaliou Uladzislau BLRAvangard, Minsk 23 5:45:33
72
Shevchenko Viktor BLRAvangard, Minsk 23 5:45:34
73
Buivydas Rokas LTUAtsipūtę, Skuodas 20 3:18:14
73
Križinauskas Darius LTUAtsipūtę, Skuodas 20 3:18:14
75
Jačiauskas Mindaugas LTUUžimtieji, Vilnius 18 3:45:14
76
Davidovičius Tomas LTUUžimtieji, Vilnius 18 3:45:16
77
Stančiauskas Justas LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 13 3:53:58
78
Žitkauskas Mindaugas LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 13 3:54:00
79
Šeduikis Gediminas LTUSLONEPAR, Kaunas 13 4:44:39
80
Tarasevičius Edvardas LTUSLONEPAR, Kaunas 13 4:44:40
81
Banaitis Jonas LTUSLO vyručiai, Vilnius 13 5:23:27
82
Valatka Vytautas LTUSLO vyručiai, Vilnius 13 5:23:29
83
Stapulionis Justas LTUStanding Walruses, Vilnius 13 5:32:17
84
Pliupelis Simonas LTUStanding Walruses, Vilnius 13 5:32:19
85
Kraskauskas Tadas LTUTT, Vilnius 13 5:43:10
85
Verkauskas Tadas LTUTT, Vilnius 13 5:43:10
87
Mantas Gaidjurgis LTU2P Team, Vilnius 9 6:14:46
88
Arūnas Maiborda LTU2P Team, Vilnius 9 6:14:51
89
Ramanauskas Jonas LTUBroliai, Vilnius 5 4:51:18
89
Ramanauskas Aloyzas LTUBroliai, Vilnius 5 4:51:18
91
Pocevičius Mantas LTUSuncity CF, Šiauliai 4 3:35:18
92
Steponaitis Marius LTUSuncity CF, Šiauliai 4 3:35:20
93
Mačaitis Almantas LTUExistence is pain, Vilnius 4 5:00:05
94
Ambrasas Vytautas LTUExistence is pain, Vilnius 4 5:00:06
95
Kazlauskas Mantas LTUNoExcuses, Vilnius 3 5:05:20
96
Kavaliauskas Dalius LTUNoExcuses, Vilnius 3 5:05:22

Tarpiniai laikai