dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Grupė R-MIX

Trasa 50 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Gvildytė Teklė EmilijaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 50 3:45:03
2
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 50 3:45:04
3
Norkutė NeringaLTU LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 50 4:22:18
4
Kantautas MariusLTU LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 50 4:22:19
5
Kobec VasilijLTU LTUKobec team, Vilnius 50 5:21:06
6
Kobec SvetlanaLTU LTUKobec team, Vilnius 50 5:21:27
7
Urbanavičius MariusLTU LTUURBAN, Vilnius 50 5:23:31
8
Urbanavičė RūtaLTU LTUURBAN, Vilnius 50 5:23:34
9
Savickienė JustinaLTU LTUNuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava 50 5:27:30
10
Ardinavičius LaurynasLTU LTUNuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava 50 5:27:31
11
Staniulionytė UgnėLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 50 5:33:50
12
Šimkaitis DainiusLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 50 5:33:52
13
Valauskas GintautasLTU LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 50 5:50:35
14
Čiužaitė EglėLTU LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 50 5:53:48
15
Sviklas VilmantasLTU LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 50 5:53:49
16
Talalaitė MildaLTU LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 50 6:06:49
17
Juodis KornelijusLTU LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 50 6:06:51
18
Roževič BeataLTU LTUBegePard, Vilnius 50 6:07:26
19
Blusevičius DariusLTU LTUBegePard, Vilnius 50 6:07:28
20
Zacharenko ViktorijaLTU LTUO kur Algis, Vilnius 50 6:09:13
21
Rudnev PavelLTU LTUO kur Algis, Vilnius 50 6:09:15
22
Valaitis RolandasLTU LTUAtrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius 50 6:31:55
23
Valaitytė KristinaLTU LTUAtrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius 50 6:32:00
24
Olendraitė AurelijaLTU LTU50%50, Vilnius 50 6:50:59
25
Lizūnas JuliusLTU LTU50%50, Vilnius 50 6:51:00
26
Ishyna VolhaBLR BLRValacuhi, Minsk 50 6:55:57
27
Ishyn YauheniBLR BLRValacuhi, Minsk 50 6:55:58
28
Grinytė AugustėLTU LTUS-Sportas begemotai, Zarasai 49 4:21:32
29
Borisenko NelijaLTU LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 47 6:59:41
30
Mišeikis JustinasLTU LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 47 6:59:43
31
Kilbauskas DariusLTU LTUS-Sportas begemotai, Zarasai 42 4:21:26
32
Mažeika MariusLTU LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 41 5:26:25
33
Mažeikė AgnėLTU LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 41 5:26:27
34
Oleshkevitch AlexanderBLR BLRNet47, Minsk 41 6:12:30
34
Makarenko MarinaBLR BLRNet47, Minsk 41 6:12:30
36
Palyakova HannaBLR BLRBooom, Minsk 41 6:14:26
37
Turavets VadzimBLR BLRBooom, Minsk 41 6:14:27
38
Shunkin AndreiBLR BLRSmetana, Minsk 41 6:38:35
39
Grigaliūnas SauliusLTU LTUGandras5, Vilnius 41 6:38:36
40
David InesPOR PORGandras5, Vilnius 41 6:38:37
40
Hryshyna LiudmilaBLR BLRSmetana, Minsk 41 6:38:37
42
Kalvaitis RomandasLTU LTUNEPAL, Palanga 41 6:43:30
43
Kalvaitienė DeimantėLTU LTUNEPAL, Palanga 41 6:43:31
44
Nizova TatsianaBLR BLRLOSOS, Minsk 41 6:46:45
45
Pechenov HeorhiBLR BLRLOSOS, Minsk 41 6:46:47
46
Pyzhuk AntonBLR BLRVolat, Minsk 41 6:55:12
47
Budzko AnnaBLR BLRVolat, Minsk 41 6:55:13
48
Jasėnaitė AstaLTU LTUVakaras, Vilnius 34 6:57:19
49
Alijošaitis TomasLTU LTUVakaras, Vilnius 34 6:57:25
50
Valauskė LoretaLTU LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 32 5:50:32
51
Charniauski ArtsiomBLR BLRWild north, Vitebsk 32 6:36:31
52
Kamarchuk AlenaBLR BLRWild north, Vitebsk 32 6:36:32
53
Voistrava AntaninaBLR BLRDead snails, Minsk 32 6:36:33
54
Shukailov MaksimBLR BLRDead snails, Minsk 32 6:36:36
55
Kabišiūtė IndrėLTU LTUTinginiai, Vilnius 29 6:42:48
55
Šimaitis GediminasLTU LTUTinginiai, Vilnius 29 6:42:48
57
Indriulienė AistėLTU LTUMATK, Vilnius 29 6:44:22
58
Indriulis GintautasLTU LTUMATK, Vilnius 29 6:44:24
59
Aidukaitė DaliaLTU LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 29 6:44:50
60
Jasiulionis MariusLTU LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 29 6:44:52
61
Mašickas TadasLTU LTUZumba šokiai, Telšiai 27 6:34:32
62
Mašickienė ArvydaLTU LTUZumba šokiai, Telšiai 27 6:34:33
63
Pocevičiūtė ErnestaLTU LTUAštuonkojis, Vilnius 27 6:42:33
64
Vitulskis TomasLTU LTUAštuonkojis, Vilnius 27 6:42:37
65
Šešplaukis KiprasLTU LTUVis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda 24 6:12:42
66
Tamulytė GintarėLTU LTUVis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda 24 6:12:44
67
Ritmejeris JustasLTU LTUNoriu Korny, Vilnius 23 6:18:41
68
Vitkutė KornelijaLTU LTUNoriu Korny, Vilnius 23 6:18:44

Tarpiniai laikai