Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupė J-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Antaris team, Vilnius LTU 63 5:39:58 Griškonis Tomas 63 5:39:57 (  1)
Dobilinskas Martynas 63 5:39:58 (  2)
2Sietynas pro racing, Vilnius LTU 63 5:42:57 Cibas Domantas 63 5:42:57 (  3)
Ralys Vytautas 63 5:42:57 (  3)
3Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 63 5:48:03 Petrulis Vitalijus 63 5:48:01 (  5)
Morėnas Gediminas 63 5:48:03 (  6)
4S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas LTU 63 6:06:42 Šumskas Gytis 63 6:06:42 (  7)
Žigilėjus Aidas 63 6:06:42 (  7)
5Compass point, Vilnius LTU 63 6:29:20 Stupelis Romualdas 63 6:29:20 (  9)
Stupelis Rimvydas 63 6:29:20 (  9)
6Baltų Lokys, Vilnius LTU 63 7:14:05 Lukaševičius Viktoras 63 7:14:03 (11)
Indrišiūnas Laimis 63 7:14:05 (12)
7LT GEO TEAM, Vilnius LTU 63 7:16:55 Žygas Juozapas 63 7:16:52 (13)
Zaniauskas Nerijus 63 7:16:55 (14)
8Dawaj dawaj, Vilnius LTU 63 7:28:37 Jakštys Vytautas 63 7:28:35 (15)
Liktorius Linas 63 7:28:37 (16)
9Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius LTU 63 7:34:40 Narvydas Simonas 63 7:34:40 (17)
Kriukas Darius 63 7:34:40 (17)
10Fokusai, Vilnius LTU 63 7:39:28 Mendelevičius Mantas 63 7:39:27 (19)
Valatkevičius Darius 63 7:39:28 (20)
11Duokit vandens, Vilnius LTU 63 7:56:00 Stasinas Jurgis 63 7:55:59 (21)
Čepele Ignas 63 7:56:00 (22)
12Festina lente, Vilnius LTU 63 7:58:21 Zaveckas Andrius 63 7:58:19 (23)
Mikalajūnas Martynas 63 7:58:21 (24)
13Ž999 LTU 63 7:59:23 Petrilionis Marius 63 7:59:23 (25)
Navickas Darius 63 7:59:23 (25)
14BUM BUM, Vilnius LTU 63 8:03:20 Dobilas Marius 63 8:03:17 (27)
Pažūsis Algirdas 63 8:03:20 (28)
15Apipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen LTU 63 8:12:41 Jasinskas Mindaugas 63 8:12:38 (29)
Valintėlis Valdas 63 8:12:41 (30)
16Ride or die, Panevėžys LTU 63 8:41:12 Žilakauskis Giedrius 63 8:41:07 (31)
Bakanauskas Ignotas 63 8:41:12 (32)
17Aišku, Vilnius LTU 56 8:45:07 Žilinskas Julius 56 8:45:07 (34)
Mineikis Gediminas 56 8:45:07 (34)
18Gurmanai, Vilnius LTU 33 8:49:03 Šarauskas Tomas 33 8:49:02 (37)
Varapnickas Domantas 33 8:49:03 (38)
19Darnenindzės, Vilnius LTU 30 7:46:57 Valiušis Dovydas 30 7:46:57 (39)
Kalvaitis Mingaudas 30 7:46:57 (39)
20Tūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius LTU 29 8:43:23 Makaras Martynas 29 8:43:22 (41)
Bielskis Justinas 29 8:43:23 (42)
21Ž999, Vilnius LTU 15 8:47:57 Zubkus Andrius 63 8:47:58 (33)
Pranskevičius Andrius 15 8:47:57 (43)
22Ivan But, Vilnius LTU 13 7:21:44 But Ivan 13 7:21:42 (44)
Medvedev Vladimir 13 7:21:44 (45)
23Fuxai, Rokiškis LTU 10 7:36:48 Baukys Ramūnas 50 7:36:47 (36)
Fedotovas Andrius 10 7:36:48 (46)