dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Grupė M-MIX

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Nepriklausomi olimpiniai atletai iš Lietuvos, KaunasLTU LTU 38 3:20:29
Trimakas Gediminas 38 3:20:29 (  1)
Trimakė Kristina 38 3:20:29 (  1)
2Checkmate, KrekenavaLTU LTU 38 3:42:54
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna 38 3:42:54 (  3)
Pranckaitis Dovidas 38 3:42:54 (  3)
3Arūnas su Kriste, VilniusLTU LTU 38 3:54:42
Noreikienė Kristina 38 3:54:42 (  5)
Noreika Arūnas 38 3:54:42 (  5)
42A, VilniusLTU LTU 38 4:07:24
Sysas Algirdas 38 4:07:20 (  7)
Kuznecovienė Anna 38 4:07:24 (  8)
5Lekiam kaip vėjas, VilniusLTU LTU 38 4:17:10
Cibienė Gabija 38 4:17:06 (  9)
Cibas Tautvydas 38 4:17:10 (10)
6Konkurentai, KrekenavaLTU LTU 38 4:21:56
Bardiševičius Mantas 38 4:21:55 (11)
Valantinaitė Ermina 38 4:21:56 (12)
7Multipla, VilniusLTU LTU 38 4:27:45
Dabužinskas Dominykas 38 4:27:44 (13)
Žičkutė Laura 38 4:27:45 (14)
8QWERTY, GrodnoBLR BLR 38 4:28:42
Zaneuski Ihar 38 4:28:40 (15)
Hatsuk Nataliya 38 4:28:42 (16)
9Lost and found, MinskBLR BLR 38 4:32:22
Ruskevich Maksim 38 4:32:21 (17)
Kupreichyk Viktoryia 38 4:32:22 (18)
10Nepasiklydėliai, ŽemguliaiLTU LTU 38 4:43:20
Tutinaitė Asta 38 4:43:20 (19)
Eringis Evaldas 38 4:43:20 (19)
11A & J, VilniusLTU LTU 38 4:45:32
Bartkus Arūnas 38 4:45:31 (21)
Kolyčienė Jurgita 38 4:45:32 (22)
12Fish & Peach, MinskBLR BLR 38 4:45:43
Sattarov Evgenii 38 4:45:42 (23)
Tarasenko Nina 38 4:45:43 (24)
13ALL OK, VilniusLTU LTU 38 4:46:51
Čepokienė Lina 38 4:46:51 (25)
Čepokas Darius 38 4:46:51 (25)
14Hmarachos & Gusik, MinskBLR BLR 38 5:07:35
Zeliantsova Galina 38 5:07:35 (27)
Nishchyk Aliaksei 38 5:07:35 (27)
15Koja pirda, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:08:03
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė 38 5:08:01 (29)
Bačkys Algimantas 38 5:08:03 (30)
16MiŠa, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:15:50
Višniauskytė Mireta 38 5:15:48 (31)
Grumadas Šarūnas 38 5:15:50 (32)
17MiAu, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:23:20
Bučys Mindaugas 38 5:23:17 (33)
Makauskienė Aušra 38 5:23:20 (34)
18Unagi, UkmergėLTU LTU 38 5:28:08
Vainauskas Justinas 38 5:28:05 (35)
Banevičiūtė Eglė 38 5:28:08 (36)
19Kukuliai, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:32:05
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 38 5:32:03 (37)
Šueris Augustinas 38 5:32:05 (38)
20Kucha mala sport, Saint PetersburgRUS RUS 38 5:32:58
Podchaliuzina Margarita 38 5:32:57 (39)
Malin Sergei 38 5:32:58 (40)
21Kur punktas, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:33:03
Trimonis Martynas 38 5:33:01 (41)
Trimonė Rūta 38 5:33:03 (42)
22Are we there yet?, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:33:56
Čekalina Aleksandra 38 5:33:55 (43)
Kakštys Simonas 38 5:33:56 (44)
23You tell me, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:33:59
Zabinas Mindaugas 38 5:33:57 (45)
Cekalina Margarita 38 5:33:59 (46)
24Stronger together, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:51:15
Vikšraitis Povilas 38 5:51:13 (47)
Petruškevičiūtė Guoda 38 5:51:15 (48)
25Maxis, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:51:48
Panavas Tomas 38 5:51:46 (49)
Zdanevičiūtė Kristina 38 5:51:48 (50)
26Pupažirniai, VilniusLTU LTU 38 5:58:31
Fbukalava 38 5:58:31 (51)
Bučytė Agnė 38 5:58:31 (51)
27Savana, VilniusLTU LTU 29 5:55:44
Navalinskienė Rita 29 5:55:43 (53)
Navalinskas Tomas 29 5:55:44 (54)
28JoVi, PanevėžysLTU LTU 26 4:58:34
Džiuvenienė Jovita 26 4:58:34 (55)
Džiuvenis Vitalijus 26 4:58:34 (55)
29ProKatit, MinskBLR BLR 24 5:16:53
Viatrou Aliaksandr 24 5:16:50 (57)
Hlushakova Alina 24 5:16:53 (58)
30Tuteyshyiya, MinskBLR BLR 24 5:19:27
Miashkou Piotr 24 5:19:26 (59)
Zahorats Varvara 24 5:19:27 (60)
31Bukashki team, MinskBLR BLR 24 5:23:16
Bukalava Volha 24 5:23:14 (62)
Bukalau Aleh 24 5:23:16 (63)
32Cosmo projects, VilniusLTU LTU 24 5:24:09
Čiševič Marek 24 5:24:07 (64)
Juozapavičiūtė Ilona 24 5:24:09 (65)
33Zamoity, VilniusLTU LTU 24 5:25:22
Žamoit Daniel 24 5:25:21 (66)
Žamoit Agnė 24 5:25:22 (67)
34Be family, Didžioji RiešėLTU LTU 24 5:47:57
Beinarovič Justyna 24 5:47:56 (69)
Beinarovič Tadeuš 24 5:47:57 (70)
35Florida, VilniusLTU LTU 24 5:48:45
Minderis Dainius 24 5:48:44 (71)
Šarlauskaitė Irma 24 5:48:45 (72)
36DJ-VA, VilniusLTU LTU 24 5:58:20
Judeikis Domantas 24 5:58:18 (74)
Adomauskaitė Viktorija 24 5:58:20 (75)
37RoYal, VilniusLTU LTU 23 4:37:56
Šadreikaitė Alma 23 4:37:54 (76)
Lazdauskas Rokas 23 4:37:56 (77)
38Zbiten & Aksamitnoe, MinskBLR BLR 23 5:19:54
Tserabila Maryna 23 5:19:53 (78)
Ulyanovich Yauheni 23 5:19:54 (79)
39Tempk draugą, VilniusLTU LTU 23 5:20:17
Miselytė Indrė 24 5:20:21 (61)
Politika Tautvydas 23 5:20:17 (80)
40Kačiukai, VilniusLTU LTU 23 5:23:25
Tuleikė Eglė 23 5:23:23 (81)
Tuleikis Ignas 23 5:23:25 (82)
41Amazing JB, VilniusLTU LTU 23 5:34:51
Zokas Bernardas 24 5:34:52 (68)
Laužadytė Justina 23 5:34:51 (83)
42Millo #3, KaunasLTU LTU 23 5:46:31
Gerulaitytė Gytė 23 5:46:26 (84)
Babrauskas Rolandas 23 5:46:31 (85)
43Žygaičiai, VilniusLTU LTU 23 5:50:06
Žygaitis Marius 24 5:50:04 (73)
Žygaitienė Rūta 23 5:50:06 (86)
44Minsk dreamers, MinskBLR BLR 22 5:29:58
Sidaruk Aliaksandr 22 5:29:53 (87)
Simanovich Liudmila 22 5:29:58 (88)
45V & A, VilniusLTU LTU 20 4:18:51
Peciukonė Anastazija 20 4:18:50 (89)
Peciukonis Vytautas 20 4:18:51 (90)
462xR, VilniusLTU LTU 20 5:13:48
Dzimidaitė Rožė 20 5:13:46 (91)
Januševičius Rokas 20 5:13:48 (92)
47Miško žvėrys, VilniusLTU LTU 20 5:23:40
Kudelis Giedrius 20 5:23:40 (93)
Vaškevičiūtė Martyna 20 5:23:40 (93)
48Nauji ir tvirti, VilniusLTU LTU 20 5:27:18
Siciunaitė Paulina 20 5:27:18 (95)
Bansevicius Marius 20 5:27:18 (95)
49Gazuotas pienas, VilniusLTU LTU 20 5:27:46
Kontautaitė Aistė 20 5:27:44 (97)
Rizgelis Deivydas 20 5:27:46 (99)
50Ridikas ir pupa, PanevėžysLTU LTU 20 5:27:47
Paurytė Patricija 20 5:27:45 (98)
Tidikas Marijus 20 5:27:47 (100)
51H7r6, VilniusLTU LTU 19 4:31:31
Konstantinavičiūtė Aušra 19 4:31:29 (101)
Petrauskas Liudas 19 4:31:31 (102)
52Self-destruction, MinskBLR BLR 17 5:56:26
Vadalazava Katsiaryna 17 5:56:25 (103)
Adamenko Vitali 17 5:56:26 (104)
53Piau Piau, VilniusLTU LTU 15 2:55:00
Jankauskaitė Jurgita 15 2:54:58 (105)
Giedraitis Pijus 15 2:55:00 (106)
54Colibri, VilniusLTU LTU 14 3:52:44
Kičė Indrė 14 3:52:43 (107)
Giraitis Mindaugas 14 3:52:44 (108)
55Kulypkos, VilniusLTU LTU 14 5:09:22
Kuliešius Vytautas 14 5:09:22 (109)
Kuliešienė Aušra 14 5:09:22 (109)
56Alksniai, VilniusLTU LTU 14 5:55:11
Alksnys Donatas 14 5:55:09 (111)
Alksnė Milda 14 5:55:11 (112)
57Princas ir panda, VilniusLTU LTU 13 4:09:39
Žėglytė Jurgita 13 4:09:37 (113)
Avchimovičius Andrėjus 13 4:09:39 (114)
58Challenge accepted, KaunasLTU LTU 13 5:06:53
Savickas Tomas 13 5:06:50 (116)
Vasiliauskaitė Augustina 13 5:06:53 (117)
59Atėjau pasivaikščioti, KaunasLTU LTU 13 5:07:00
Sinkevičiūtė Akvilė 13 5:06:55 (118)
Lipnickas Tomas 13 5:07:00 (119)
60Belaukiant paskutinės minutės..., KaunasLTU LTU 13 5:07:03
Baranauskas Edvinas 13 5:06:48 (115)
Niurkienė Inga 13 5:07:03 (120)
61WOO, VilniusLTU LTU 13 6:15:42
Januskevicius Tomas 13 6:15:39 (121)
Cemnolonskytė Lina 13 6:15:42 (122)
62Lietiniai, VilniusLTU LTU 4 4:21:18
Stadalnykaitė Gintarė 4 4:21:17 (123)
Juška Donatas 4 4:21:18 (124)
63Double trouble, VilniusLTU LTU 4 5:30:43
Rimšelienė Virginija 4 5:30:41 (125)
Kliorė Guoda 4 5:30:43 (126)
64Morso komanda, VilniusLTU LTU 0  
Gerulskis Eugenijus 0 dnf
Devindorytė Renata 0 dnf
64Dalyviai, VilniusLTU LTU 0  
Drobužaitė Ugnė 0 dnf
Vasiliauskas Audrius 0 dnf