Vilnius Challenge 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Realistai, Vilnius LTU 38 3:17:11 Račkauskas Vaidas 38 3:17:11 (  1)
Dulskis Marijus 38 3:17:11 (  1)
2For Fun, Klaipėda LTU 38 3:19:34 Čeplinskas Romas 38 3:19:29 (  3)
Vaičius Kęstutis 38 3:19:34 (  4)
3Lapinai, Panevėžys LTU 38 3:42:46 Pranckūnas Arnas 38 3:42:44 (  5)
Adamkevičius Martynas 38 3:42:46 (  6)
4Judam, Šiauliai LTU 38 3:53:00 Fokas Marius 38 3:52:58 (  7)
Komarovas Cezijus 38 3:53:00 (  8)
5Bėk broli bėk, Vilnius LTU 38 4:01:08 Šerys Povilas 38 4:01:07 (  9)
Šerys Viktoras 38 4:01:08 (10)
6JAAV, Vilnius LTU 38 4:02:53 Adomaitis Justinas 38 4:02:52 (11)
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus 38 4:02:53 (12)
7Smart-ID, Vilnius LTU 38 4:03:05 Kamarevcevas Eduardas 38 4:03:02 (13)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras 38 4:03:05 (14)
8Didžiuliai, Vilnius LTU 38 4:07:24 Didžiulis Karolis 38 4:07:22 (15)
Didžiulis Andrius 38 4:07:24 (16)
9VE, Vilnius LTU 38 4:14:41 Ruželė Emilis 38 4:14:39 (17)
Martinaitis Vytautas 38 4:14:41 (18)
10Atidarda DarDo, Vilnius LTU 38 4:16:05 Noreika Donatas 38 4:16:04 (19)
Rinkevičius Darius 38 4:16:05 (20)
11Aš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai, Panevėžys LTU 38 4:19:27 Kuprys Andrius 38 4:19:26 (21)
Paulauskas Marius 38 4:19:27 (22)
12Ateitiečiai LTU 38 4:25:37 Bernotas Andrius 38 4:25:36 (23)
Bridikis Gedas 38 4:25:37 (24)
13Fat beard, Minsk BLR 38 4:30:12 Monahov Roman 38 4:30:11 (25)
Andrei Pilats 38 4:30:12 (26)
14IT United, Kaunas LTU 38 4:31:43 Guobys Marius 38 4:31:43 (27)
Paulauskas Vytautas 38 4:31:43 (27)
15Catan brotherhood, Vilnius LTU 38 4:31:54 Paulauskas Egidijus 38 4:31:53 (29)
Raulušonis Benediktas 38 4:31:54 (30)
163 Grupa, Bukiškis LTU 38 4:34:06 Eimontas Henrikas 38 4:34:05 (31)
Serapinas Valdas 38 4:34:06 (32)
17Bullshit Bingo, Vilnius LTU 38 4:44:19 Balčiūnas Darius 38 4:44:17 (33)
Urnikis Gytis 38 4:44:19 (34)
18Šumerai, Vilnius LTU 38 4:52:34 Martikonis Andrius 38 4:52:33 (35)
Paulauskas Petras 38 4:52:34 (36)
19Atogrąžų karštis, Vilnius LTU 38 4:53:45 Verbickas Justinas 38 4:53:45 (37)
Zapereckas Andrius 38 4:53:45 (37)
20DEMO, Klaipėda LTU 38 4:54:08 Janušaitis Jonas 38 4:54:07 (39)
Bertulis Aurimas 38 4:54:08 (40)
21HEFAS, Vilnius LTU 38 4:59:06 Austinskas Andrius 38 4:59:06 (41)
Vizbaras Arnas 38 4:59:06 (41)
22Komanda, Vilnius LTU 38 5:23:58 Palepšaitis Donatas 38 5:23:56 (43)
Juodvalkis Paulius 38 5:23:58 (44)
23maps lt, Vilnius LTU 38 5:28:16 Gudaitis Aidas 38 5:28:16 (45)
Ramonas Algimantas 38 5:28:16 (45)
24Millo #1, Vilnius LTU 38 5:33:44 Bražėnas Audrius 38 5:33:44 (47)
Trakšelis Ruslanas 38 5:33:44 (47)
25Millo #2, Kaunas LTU 38 5:33:50 Šulcas Benjaminas 38 5:33:49 (49)
Bakanas Aivaras 38 5:33:50 (50)
26Mažiausiai LTU 38 5:34:09 Gavėnas Jurgis 38 5:34:06 (51)
Andrejevas Andrėjus 38 5:34:09 (52)
27Tauraginiai LTU 38 5:47:34 Lebrikas Aurimas 38 5:47:32 (53)
Bikneris Donatas 38 5:47:34 (54)
28Run and Gun, Vilnius LTU 38 5:49:32 Giliauskas Pavel 38 5:49:31 (55)
Vasiukevic Edvin 38 5:49:32 (56)
29Los Poteitos, Vilnius LTU 38 5:55:28 Kaluginas Edvinas 38 5:55:28 (57)
Bazilevičius Karolis Žilvinas 38 5:55:28 (57)
30Vilnius School of AI, Vilnius LTU 36 5:54:42 Jurelė Steponas 36 5:54:41 (59)
Čeilutka Dovydas 36 5:54:42 (60)
31Nuggets LTU 32 5:57:56 Rukavičius Valdas 32 5:57:53 (61)
Danilevičius Tomas 32 5:57:56 (62)
32SLO kuopa, Vilnius LTU 29 5:49:23 Januško Anžij 29 5:49:21 (63)
Juškėnas Rytis 29 5:49:23 (64)
33Inžinieriai, Vilnius LTU 27 5:58:16 Rimdžius Dovydas 27 5:58:14 (65)
Stropus Deimantas 27 5:58:16 (66)
34GeoTwixai, Vilnius LTU 24 5:04:57 Šmyt Edvar 24 5:04:56 (67)
Stasiūnas Rolandas 24 5:04:57 (68)
35Pamatai ir pastatai, Vilnius LTU 23 5:23:16 Butkus Paulius 23 5:23:13 (69)
Vytas Benediktas 23 5:23:16 (70)
36Avangard, Minsk BLR 23 5:45:34 Karaliou Uladzislau 23 5:45:33 (71)
Shevchenko Viktor 23 5:45:34 (72)
37Atsipūtę, Skuodas LTU 20 3:18:14 Križinauskas Darius 20 3:18:14 (73)
Buivydas Rokas 20 3:18:14 (73)
38Užimtieji, Vilnius LTU 18 3:45:16 Jačiauskas Mindaugas 18 3:45:14 (75)
Davidovičius Tomas 18 3:45:16 (76)
39Paslaptukai, Vilnius LTU 13 3:54:00 Stančiauskas Justas 13 3:53:58 (77)
Žitkauskas Mindaugas 13 3:54:00 (78)
40SLONEPAR, Kaunas LTU 13 4:44:40 Šeduikis Gediminas 13 4:44:39 (79)
Tarasevičius Edvardas 13 4:44:40 (80)
41SLO vyručiai, Vilnius LTU 13 5:23:29 Banaitis Jonas 13 5:23:27 (81)
Valatka Vytautas 13 5:23:29 (82)
42Standing Walruses, Vilnius LTU 13 5:32:19 Stapulionis Justas 13 5:32:17 (83)
Pliupelis Simonas 13 5:32:19 (84)
43TT, Vilnius LTU 13 5:43:10 Verkauskas Tadas 13 5:43:10 (85)
Kraskauskas Tadas 13 5:43:10 (85)
442P Team, Vilnius LTU 9 6:14:51 Mantas Gaidjurgis 9 6:14:46 (87)
Arūnas Maiborda 9 6:14:51 (88)
45Broliai, Vilnius LTU 5 4:51:18 Ramanauskas Aloyzas 5 4:51:18 (89)
Ramanauskas Jonas 5 4:51:18 (89)
46Suncity CF, Šiauliai LTU 4 3:35:20 Pocevičius Mantas 4 3:35:18 (91)
Steponaitis Marius 4 3:35:20 (92)
47Existence is pain, Vilnius LTU 4 5:00:06 Mačaitis Almantas 4 5:00:05 (93)
Ambrasas Vytautas 4 5:00:06 (94)
48NoExcuses, Vilnius LTU 3 5:05:22 Kazlauskas Mantas 3 5:05:20 (95)
Kavaliauskas Dalius 3 5:05:22 (96)