Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupė R-MIX

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1S-Sportas, Kaunas LTU 50 3:45:04 Gvildytė Teklė Emilija 50 3:45:03 (  1)
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas 50 3:45:04 (  2)
2Nekantriausi, Vilnius LTU 50 4:22:19 Norkutė Neringa 50 4:22:18 (  3)
Kantautas Marius 50 4:22:19 (  4)
3Kobec team, Vilnius LTU 50 5:21:27 Kobec Vasilij 50 5:21:06 (  5)
Kobec Svetlana 50 5:21:27 (  6)
4URBAN, Vilnius LTU 50 5:23:34 Urbanavičius Marius 50 5:23:31 (  7)
Urbanavičė Rūta 50 5:23:34 (  8)
5Nuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava LTU 50 5:27:31 Savickienė Justina 50 5:27:30 (  9)
Ardinavičius Laurynas 50 5:27:31 (10)
6TRItonas, Vilnius LTU 50 5:33:52 Staniulionytė Ugnė 50 5:33:50 (11)
Šimkaitis Dainius 50 5:33:52 (12)
7Pabandom dar kartą, Vilnius LTU 50 5:53:49 Čiužaitė Eglė 50 5:53:48 (14)
Sviklas Vilmantas 50 5:53:49 (15)
8Katė ir šuo, Kaunas LTU 50 6:06:51 Talalaitė Milda 50 6:06:49 (16)
Juodis Kornelijus 50 6:06:51 (17)
9BegePard, Vilnius LTU 50 6:07:28 Roževič Beata 50 6:07:26 (18)
Blusevičius Darius 50 6:07:28 (19)
10O kur Algis, Vilnius LTU 50 6:09:15 Zacharenko Viktorija 50 6:09:13 (20)
Rudnev Pavel 50 6:09:15 (21)
11Atrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius LTU 50 6:32:00 Valaitis Rolandas 50 6:31:55 (22)
Valaitytė Kristina 50 6:32:00 (23)
1250%50, Vilnius LTU 50 6:51:00 Olendraitė Aurelija 50 6:50:59 (24)
Lizūnas Julius 50 6:51:00 (25)
13Valacuhi, Minsk BLR 50 6:55:58 Ishyna Volha 50 6:55:57 (26)
Ishyn Yauheni 50 6:55:58 (27)
14Koala kare, Vilnius LTU 47 6:59:43 Borisenko Nelija 47 6:59:41 (29)
Mišeikis Justinas 47 6:59:43 (30)
15S-Sportas begemotai, Zarasai LTU 42 4:21:26 Grinytė Augustė 49 4:21:32 (28)
Kilbauskas Darius 42 4:21:26 (31)
16JAMAO, Vilnius LTU 41 5:26:27 Mažeika Marius 41 5:26:25 (32)
Mažeikė Agnė 41 5:26:27 (33)
17Net47, Minsk BLR 41 6:12:30 Makarenko Marina 41 6:12:30 (34)
Oleshkevitch Alexander 41 6:12:30 (34)
18Booom, Minsk BLR 41 6:14:27 Palyakova Hanna 41 6:14:26 (36)
Turavets Vadzim 41 6:14:27 (37)
19Gandras5, Vilnius LTU 41 6:38:37 Grigaliūnas Saulius 41 6:38:36 (39)
David Ines 41 6:38:37 (40)
19Smetana, Minsk BLR 41 6:38:37 Shunkin Andrei 41 6:38:35 (38)
Hryshyna Liudmila 41 6:38:37 (40)
21NEPAL, Palanga LTU 41 6:43:31 Kalvaitis Romandas 41 6:43:30 (42)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė 41 6:43:31 (43)
22LOSOS, Minsk BLR 41 6:46:47 Nizova Tatsiana 41 6:46:45 (44)
Pechenov Heorhi 41 6:46:47 (45)
23Volat, Minsk BLR 41 6:55:13 Pyzhuk Anton 41 6:55:12 (46)
Budzko Anna 41 6:55:13 (47)
24Vakaras, Vilnius LTU 34 6:57:25 Jasėnaitė Asta 34 6:57:19 (48)
Alijošaitis Tomas 34 6:57:25 (49)
25VGL Sport, Telšiai LTU 32 5:50:32 Valauskas Gintautas 50 5:50:35 (13)
Valauskė Loreta 32 5:50:32 (50)
26Wild north, Vitebsk BLR 32 6:36:32 Charniauski Artsiom 32 6:36:31 (51)
Kamarchuk Alena 32 6:36:32 (52)
27Dead snails, Minsk BLR 32 6:36:36 Voistrava Antanina 32 6:36:33 (53)
Shukailov Maksim 32 6:36:36 (54)
28Tinginiai, Vilnius LTU 29 6:42:48 Kabišiūtė Indrė 29 6:42:48 (55)
Šimaitis Gediminas 29 6:42:48 (55)
29MATK, Vilnius LTU 29 6:44:24 Indriulienė Aistė 29 6:44:22 (57)
Indriulis Gintautas 29 6:44:24 (58)
30Šamukai, Vilnius LTU 29 6:44:52 Aidukaitė Dalia 29 6:44:50 (59)
Jasiulionis Marius 29 6:44:52 (60)
31Zumba šokiai, Telšiai LTU 27 6:34:33 Mašickas Tadas 27 6:34:32 (61)
Mašickienė Arvyda 27 6:34:33 (62)
32Aštuonkojis, Vilnius LTU 27 6:42:37 Pocevičiūtė Ernesta 27 6:42:33 (63)
Vitulskis Tomas 27 6:42:37 (64)
33Vis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda LTU 24 6:12:44 Šešplaukis Kipras 24 6:12:42 (65)
Tamulytė Gintarė 24 6:12:44 (66)
34Noriu Korny, Vilnius LTU 23 6:18:44 Ritmejeris Justas 23 6:18:41 (67)
Vitkutė Kornelija 23 6:18:44 (68)