Vilnius Challenge 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupės J-MIX, J-MOT, J-VYR

Trasa 63 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1J-VYRGriškonis Tomas LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius   63 5:39:57
2J-VYRDobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius   63 5:39:58
3J-VYRCibas Domantas LTUSIETYNAS PRO RACING, Vilnius   63 5:42:57
3J-VYRRalys Vytautas LTUSIETYNAS PRO RACING, Vilnius   63 5:42:57
5J-VYRPetrulis Vitalijus LTUOK Telšiai, Telšiai   63 5:48:01
6J-VYRMorėnas Gediminas LTUOK Telšiai, Telšiai   63 5:48:03
7J-VYRŠumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas   63 6:06:42
7J-VYRŽigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas   63 6:06:42
9J-VYRStupelis Romualdas LTUCompass Point, Vilnius   63 6:29:20
9J-VYRStupelis Rimvydas LTUCompass Point, Vilnius   63 6:29:20
11J-VYRLukaševičius Viktoras LTUBaltų Lokys, Vilnius   63 7:14:03
12J-VYRIndrišiūnas Laimis LTUBaltų Lokys, Vilnius   63 7:14:05
13J-VYRŽygas Juozapas LTULT GEO TEAM, Vilnius   63 7:16:52
14J-VYRZaniauskas Nerijus LTULT GEO TEAM, Vilnius   63 7:16:55
15J-VYRJakštys Vytautas LTUdawaj dawaj, Vilnius   63 7:28:35
16J-VYRLiktorius Linas LTUdawaj dawaj, Vilnius   63 7:28:37
17J-VYRNarvydas Simonas LTUPerkūno mohikanai, Vilnius   63 7:34:40
17J-VYRKriukas Darius LTUPerkūno mohikanai, Vilnius   63 7:34:40
19J-VYRMendelevičius Mantas LTUFokusai, Vilnius   63 7:39:27
20J-VYRValatkevičius Darius LTUFokusai, Vilnius   63 7:39:28
21J-VYRStasinas Jurgis LTUDuokit Vandens, Vilnius   63 7:55:59
22J-VYRČepele Ignas LTUDuokit Vandens, Vilnius   63 7:56:00
23J-VYRZaveckas Andrius LTUFestina Lente, Vilnius   63 7:58:19
24J-VYRMikalajūnas Martynas LTUFestina Lente, Vilnius   63 7:58:21
25J-VYRNavickas Darius LTUŽ999   63 7:59:23
25J-VYRPetrilionis Marius LTUŽ999   63 7:59:23
27J-VYRDobilas Marius LTUBUM BUM, Vilnius   63 8:03:17
28J-VYRPažūsis Algirdas LTUBUM BUM, Vilnius   63 8:03:20
29J-VYRJasinskas Mindaugas GERApipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen   63 8:12:38
30J-VYRValintėlis Valdas DENApipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen   63 8:12:41
31J-MOTMačionytė Miglė LTU"Incredible & Magic", Klaipėda   63 8:28:01
31J-MOTBaltriukaitė Ieva LTU"Incredible & Magic", Klaipėda   63 8:28:01
33J-VYRŽilakauskis Giedrius LTURide or Die, Panevėžys   63 8:41:07
34J-VYRBakanauskas Ignotas LTURide or Die, Panevėžys   63 8:41:12
35J-VYRZubkus Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius   63 8:47:58
36J-MIXSemenova Tatiana RUSSPb CREW, Saint Petersburg   63 8:57:01
37J-MIXChertkov Evgenii RUSSPb CREW, Saint Petersburg   63 8:57:02
38J-VYRŽilinskas Julius LTUAišku, Vilnius   56 8:45:07
38J-VYRMineikis Gediminas LTUAišku, Vilnius   56 8:45:07
40J-VYRBaukys Ramūnas LTUFuxai, Rokiškis   50 7:36:47
41J-MIXKazachenko Katherine BLRIK, Minsk   44 8:49:30
42J-MIXHumbar Ilya BLRIK, Minsk   44 8:49:31
43J-VYRŠarauskas Tomas LTUGurmanai, Vilnius   33 8:49:02
44J-VYRVarapnickas Domantas LTUGurmanai, Vilnius   33 8:49:03
45J-VYRValiušis Dovydas LTUDarnenindzės, Vilnius   30 7:46:57
45J-VYRKalvaitis Mingaudas LTUDarnenindzės, Vilnius   30 7:46:57
47J-VYRMakaras Martynas LTUTūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius   29 8:43:22
48J-VYRBielskis Justinas LTUTūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius   29 8:43:23
49J-VYRPranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius   15 8:47:57
50J-VYRBut Ivan LTUIvan But, Vilnius   13 7:21:42
51J-VYRMedvedev Vladimir LTUIvan But, Vilnius   13 7:21:44
52J-VYRFedotovas Andrius LTUFuxai, Rokiškis   10 7:36:48
53J-MOTVaranauskaitė Ugnė LTUAvantiūristės, Vilnius   8 8:34:54
54J-MOTKozlova Jolanta LTUAvantiūristės, Vilnius   8 8:34:56

Tarpiniai laikai