Vilnius Challenge 2019
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Rezultatai

Grupės Z-MIX, Z-MOT, Z-VYR

Trasa 24 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1Z-MIXBacius Mindaugas LTUKaži ar laimėsim, Vilnius   23 2:42:39
2Z-MIXBacienė Brigida LTUKaži ar laimėsim, Vilnius   23 2:42:41
3Z-VYRSinyak Yury BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk   23 2:43:29
4Z-VYRZhurau Pavel BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk   23 2:43:30
5Z-VYRRamonas Gediminas LTURWD, Kaunas   23 2:47:05
6Z-VYRDenafas Julius LTURWD, Kaunas   23 2:47:07
7Z-MOTSutkienė Kristina LTUGulbelis Lelijelis, Telšiai   23 2:52:53
8Z-MIXKalvėnas Ginas LTUGIGI, Vilnius   23 2:52:54
9Z-MOTPaulauskienė Raminta LTUGulbelis Lelijelis, Telšiai   23 2:52:55
9Z-MIXŠepetytė Gintarė LTUGIGI, Vilnius   23 2:52:55
11Z-MIXSmolyanka Olga BLRBarsikas, Minsk   23 2:54:13
12Z-MIXLitvinuk Roman BLRBarsikas, Minsk   23 2:54:14
13Z-MIXBessarabov Alexander BLRDream Team, Grodno   23 2:54:34
14Z-MIXPaliakova Hanna BLRDream Team, Grodno   23 2:54:35
15Z-MIXPetrauskaitė Rūta LTU23 ir 17, Elektrėnai   23 2:55:40
16Z-MIXStočkūnas Benas LTU23 ir 17, Elektrėnai   23 2:55:41
17Z-MIXŠakys Julius LTUMatai nepyk, Vilnius   23 2:59:46
18Z-MIXMacaitė Agnė LTUMatai nepyk, Vilnius   23 2:59:47
19Z-VYRJurkevičius Antanas LTUCyclomaniacs, Vilnius   23 3:07:19
20Z-MOTKosač Marina LTUKošmar, Vilnius   23 3:07:34
21Z-MOTJautakienė Giedrė LTUKošmar, Vilnius   23 3:07:36
22Z-MOTRadavičiūtė Ieva LTUDaržovės, Vilnius   23 3:14:13
23Z-MOTKliukaitė Justina LTUDaržovės, Vilnius   23 3:14:15
24Z-MIXMirouse Fabien FRAOccitanie, Toulouse   23 3:17:12
25Z-MIXLaffitte Marie FRAOccitanie, Toulouse   23 3:17:14
26Z-VYRKarpovich Siarhei BLR12devs, Hrodna   23 3:26:31
27Z-VYRStepanenko Igor BLR12devs, Hrodna   23 3:26:32
28Z-MOTOldenburg Vesta LTU101, Vilnius   23 3:26:45
28Z-MOTStepšytė Emilija LTU101, Vilnius   23 3:26:45
30Z-MOTUmbrasaitė Julija LTUBandytojos, Vilnius   23 3:28:41
31Z-MOTKazanavičiūtė Vaiva LTUBandytojos, Vilnius   23 3:28:43
32Z-VYRMarkevičius Liudas LTU#Unbreakable, Vilnius   23 3:30:05
32Z-VYRKameneckas Justinas LTU#Unbreakable, Vilnius   23 3:30:05
34Z-MIXNaprys Ignas LTU1 vieta be abejonės, Vilnius   23 3:39:48
35Z-MIXGumbytė Ugnė LTU1 vieta be abejonės, Vilnius   23 3:39:49
36Z-MIXBabkauskas Šarūnas LTUŠaLi, Vilnius   23 3:39:54
37Z-MIXBrazauskaitė Lina LTUŠaLi, Vilnius   23 3:40:00
38Z-MIXKamandulytė Deimantė LTUMetras pem, Vilnius   23 3:40:52
39Z-MIXLiepuonius Laurynas LTUMetras pem, Vilnius   23 3:40:53
39Z-MIXKamandulytė Gintarė LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   23 3:40:53
41Z-MIXVeličko Jonas LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   23 3:40:54
42Z-MIXCibulskaitė Rimanta LTUKlasifikuoti vektoriai, Vilnius   23 3:44:21
42Z-MIXVaskela Mantas LTUKlasifikuoti vektoriai, Vilnius   23 3:44:21
44Z-MIXChabauty Grimaud LTUChabichou, Vilnius   23 3:47:47
45Z-MIXXavier Vanessa LTUChabichou, Vilnius   23 3:47:48
46Z-VYRYarmusik Viktar BLRStrong Beavers, Grodno   23 3:52:53
47Z-VYRSavitski Siarhei BLRStrong Beavers, Grodno   23 3:52:55
48Z-MIXSobal Kanstantsin BLR"SK&SE", Mozyr   23 4:12:02
49Z-MIXSobal Alena BLR"SK&SE", Mozyr   23 4:12:04
50Z-MIXStrakšys Ąžuolis LTUDevym aštuntų, Vilnius   23 4:47:03
51Z-MIXPipiraitė Erika LTUDevym aštuntų, Vilnius   23 4:47:04
52Z-VYRDzisevič Robert LTUCyclomaniacs, Vilnius   19 3:07:18
53Z-MIXMatoryn Dzianis BLRBrave cats, Minsk   14 3:52:05
54Z-MIXBelanovich Ludmila BLRBrave cats, Minsk   14 3:52:07
55Z-VYRParabkovich Andrei BLRPtushachki, Zhodino   13 3:15:21
56Z-VYRKatlerov Pavel BLRPtushachki, Zhodino   13 3:15:23

Tarpiniai laikai