Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė MINK

Trasa 7.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Lingytė Sigita LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Sartauskas Justinas LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Mažeika Arnas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Mažeika Robertas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Žakaris Edvardas LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Rauckis Vladas LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Rauckienė Jovita LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Prochorovas Aleksandras LTULSDP, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Prochorova Tamara LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Abromavičius Renatas LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Kidžius Zenonas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Žlabys Vaidotas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Bilius Tomas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Seliverstov Aleksandr LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Komarovas Dominykas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Šleikienė Daiva LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Šleika Donatas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Mačiulytė Kristina LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Čerkauskaitė Rugilė LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Andruškienė Irena LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Kopilovas Mantas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Gribovskij Arielis LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 20:00.0 21
1
Kopilovas Ignas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Daujotis Petras LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Vaičekavičienė Jolanta LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Bilotaitė Vitalija LTULSDP Šiaulių m. skyrius, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Galinskis Danielius LTUAutogaliunas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Galinskienė Ilona LTUAutogaliunas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Galinskis Gintaras LTUAutogaliunas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Strockis Emilis LTUDubysos SM 20:00.0 21
1
Normantas Arūnas LTUŠiaulių r. 20:00.0 21
1
Petrauskas Karolis LTUPanevėžys 20:00.0 21
1
Sankauskis Aivaras LTUS-Sportas, Panevėžys 20:00.0 21
1
Lunskis Dalius LTUŠiaulių bankas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Marcinkus Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Balsys Aidas LTUPanevežys 20:00.0 21
1
Kundrotas Nojus LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Ražinskas Augustas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Savickas Matas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Musiejukas Titas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Butka Vakaris LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Norvaišas Kęstutis LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Kumpis Dominykas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Saugūnas Vilius LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Saugūnas Simas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Balsienė Nijolė LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Miknevičius Irmanatas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Jocas Karolis LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Aleksandravičius Romualdas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Vaidas Mantas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Saročka Martynas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Palubinskas Juozas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Baškys Augustas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Jurkus Jonas LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Jurkutė Rūta LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Jurkuvienė Simona LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Jurkus Andrius LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Lukšas Domas LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Lukšaitė Goda LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Jurkuvienė Tatjana LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Ruzgys Mantas LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Ruzgė Eglė LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Ruzgys Adomas LTUBaltik vairas 20:00.0 21
1
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Sankauskienė Zita LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Severovas Rytis LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Veršinskas Vytautas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Veršinskas Tautvydas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Veršinskienė Jūratė LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Urniežiūtė Urtė LTUS-Sportas 20:00.0 21
1
Urniežiūtė Ugnė LTUS-Sportas 20:00.0 21
1
Chorūnas Artūras LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Jasiūnas Gintaras LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Jasiūnas Matas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Gramavičius Tomas LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Abromavičiūtė Aistė LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Bučinskas Rimgaudas LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Rupšys Jokūbas LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Čalnaris Saulius LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Vizgaudaitė Goda LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Stanislovas Vygandas LTUŠiaulių veteranų sporto klubas, Šiauliai 20:00.0 21
1
Gulbinas Ramis LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Gulbinas Arielis LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Gulbinas Matijus LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Gulbinienė Laima LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Gulbinas Donatas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Repšys Arijus LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Kumpienė Ingrida LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Atstopienė Jurgita LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Atstopas Aurelijus LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Jankauskas Valentas LTU  20:00.0 21
1
Vasauskas Gabrielius LTU  20:00.0 21

Tarpiniai laikai