Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė VE

Trasa 98.0 km 14 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h Taip pat...
1
Adomaitis Rojus LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:25:34.8 40.4  
2
Knops Kristaps LATTeam ZZK 14 2:25:35.2 40.4  
3
Gudiškis Eimantas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 14 2:26:05.2 40.3  
4
Ansons Kristers LATAmore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga 14 2:26:05.5 40.2  
5
Kelmelis Aristidas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:05.7 40.2  
6
Pavlovs Ēvalds LATTeam ZZK 14 2:26:05.0 40.2  
7
Vosekalns Andris LATEvelo team 14 2:26:06.5 40.2  
8
Lašinis Venantas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:13.0 40.2  
9
Masiulis Denas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:17.4 40.2  
10
Šideikis Povilas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 14 2:26:17.5 40.2  
11
Kaupas Gediminas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:26:17.5 40.2  
12
Beniušis Justas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:26:17.8 40.2  
13
Šertvytis Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 14 2:26:19.7 40.2  
14
Dankbars Oskars LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Ventspils 14 2:26:45.3 40.1  
15
Tamulis Martynas LTUBLITZ, Vilnius 14 2:26:49.0 40 V35 1
16
Norutis Žygimantas LTUColibri CT 14 2:27:10.3 40  
17
Roze Artis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Tukums 14 2:27:10.5 40  
18
Sergis Kaspars LATAmore&Vita - Prodir, Rīga 14 2:27:10.8 40  
19
Matuzevičius Žygimantas LTUColibri CT 14 2:27:10.9 40  
20
Januškevičius Mantas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:27:11.0 39.9  
21
Micė Tomas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:27:11.4 39.9  
22
Blockis Vytautas LTU  14 2:27:11.5 39.9 V35 2
23
Ribaks Emīls LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:11.5 39.9  
24
Kornilovs Vitalijs LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:11.7 39.9  
25
Mateliūnas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Pakruojis 14 2:27:11.8 39.9  
26
Boļšis Niklavs LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Baloži 14 2:27:12.2 39.9  
27
Čeremisinov Artūr LTU  14 2:27:12.5 39.9  
28
Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 14 2:27:12.7 39.9 V35 3
29
Lauks Toms LATTeam ZZK, Bauska 14 2:27:12.8 39.9  
30
Petrusevičius Rimas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 14 2:27:12.0 39.9 V35 4
31
Guschin Volodymyr LATTeam ZZK 14 2:27:14.6 39.9  
32
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 14 2:27:16.1 39.9  
33
Kmieliauskas Rokas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 14 2:27:16.5 39.9  
34
Viļumovs Ivo LATEvelo team 14 2:27:17.0 39.9  
35
Ritums Raivis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Sigulda 14 2:27:20.2 39.9  
36
Zdanevičius Jokūbas LTUVelopeak hunter, Gardamas 14 2:38:34.7 37.1  
37
Kuras Laurynas LTUMemel CT, Klaipėda 13 2:16:48.5 39.9  
38
Petkevičius Emilis LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 13 2:25:53.5 37.4  
39
Girdvainis Gedas LTUSkuodas 13 2:25:53.8 37.4  
40
Talačka Lukas LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 13 2:27:35.4 37  
41
Butkevičius Algirdas LTUTop team, Vilnius 13 2:27:39.3 37 V35 5
42
Krekovskis Mārtiņš LATMTB Grobiņas novads, Grobiņa 13 2:31:28.9 36  
43
Mikulens Juris LATEvelo team 13 2:31:43.8 36  
44
Grigas Laurynas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 13 2:31:56.4 35.9  
45
Skunčikas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:31:35.8 33.2 V35 6
46
Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 12 2:34:12.8 32.7 V35 7
47
Šēlis Jānis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks / fee free, Priekule 11 2:11:08.2 35.2  
48
Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 11 2:30:54.9 30.6 V35 8
49
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 11 2:32:11.4 30.4 V35 9
50
Niauronis Justas LTURE/MAX, Vijoliai 11 2:39:15.3 29  
51
Stonkus Martynas LTUVitus DK 9 1:43:39.8 36.5  
52
Raugala Gustas LTUColibri CT 6 1:00:52.0 41.4  
53
Aželis Eitvilas LTU  6 1:00:53.3 41.4  
54
Levickis Darius LTUMemel CT, Vilnius 4 1:37:44.1 17.2 V35 10
55
Bagdonas Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 3 46:18.0 27.2  

Tarpiniai laikai