Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupės KOM-B, MB, VB, VB40

Trasa 63.0 km 9 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VB40Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:36.6 39.5
2VB40Stapjuks Rostislavs LTUVelo 9 1:35:36.8 39.5
3VBAndriuškevičius Mantas LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:37.1 39.5
4VBŽigilėjus Aidas LTU  9 1:35:37.2 39.5
5VBKazakevičius Artūras LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.3 39.5
6VBSankauskis Adolfas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:35:37.3 39.5
7VBVelins Imants LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:37.6 39.5
8VB40Meskys Audrius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.8 39.5
9VB40Veldre Juris LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:37.9 39.5
10VB40Simonavičius Dainius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:37.9 39.5
11VBRidikas Adas Vėjas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9 1:35:37.9 39.5
12VBBajorūnas Donatas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.1 39.5
13VB40Melbardis Girts LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:38.2 39.5
14VB40Špakov Sergej LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:38.2 39.5
15VB40Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.4 39.5
16VB40Frankas Giedrius LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 9 1:35:38.5 39.5
17VBKyguolis Mantas LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 9 1:35:38.6 39.5
18VBKvajauskas Povilas LTUVilnius 9 1:35:38.6 39.5
19VB40Klimavičius Saulius LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:38.8 39.5
20VBJanušaitis Paulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Garliava 9 1:35:38.0 39.5
21MBPatinskaitė Paulina LTUPRSSG, Panevėžys 9 1:35:39.0 39.5
22VBPetersons Martins LATVirsotne marmot, Rīga 9 1:35:39.4 39.5
23VBProšogolavičius Saulius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:39.7 39.5
24VBVenskus Algirdas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:35:39.8 39.5
25VBKalina Raimondas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 9 1:35:39.9 39.5
26VBRukuiža Erikas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 9 1:35:40.2 39.5
27VB40Ščerbakovas Artūras LTU  9 1:35:40.2 39.5
28VBKondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:35:40.7 39.5
29VB40Šarkauskas Saulius LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:40.8 39.5
30VB40Kvietinskas Irmantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:41.2 39.5
31VBPogodins Kirils LATTeam ZZK, Rīga 9 1:35:41.2 39.5
32VB40Fiodorovas Markas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipeda 9 1:35:42.2 39.5
33VB40Janeliūnas Saulius LTUUmarai SP, Panevėžys 9 1:35:43.2 39.5
34VB40Kalašņikovs Viktors LATVeloclub, Daugavpils 9 1:35:43.7 39.5
35VBSankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 9 1:35:43.8 39.5
36VBMaculevičius Viktoras LTUKaunas 9 1:35:44.1 39.5
37VBBuivydas Artūras LTUVelo, Šiauliai 9 1:35:49.5 39.4
38VBRedeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 9 1:36:20.3 39.2
39VBLiobė Mantvydas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:38:21.8 38.4
40VB40Merzukin Alexandr LTUVelo 9 1:38:24.8 38.4
41VB40Jankovs Dmitrijs LATMTB Grobiņas novads, Liepaja 9 1:38:25.1 38.4
42VB40Zaleckis Aurimas LTUVelo 9 1:38:26.2 38.4
43VBČepauskas Arūnas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Gargždai 9 1:41:00.4 37.4
44VBGedminas Andrius LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:44:05.0 36.3
45VB40Laucius Tautvydas LTUElektrėnai 9 1:44:45.4 36.1
46VBJakubauskas Simonas LTUVilnius 9 1:45:24.6 35.9
47VBNadieždinas Gerardas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:45:28.7 35.8
48VB40Čiuželis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 9 1:45:46.6 35.7
49VBŠvenčionis Mindaugas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:45:53.6 35.7
50MBRukaitė Gabija LTUFortūna DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys 9 1:45:58.4 35.7
51VBPurkėnas Algirdas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 9 1:46:20.8 35.5
52VBNauronis Gintautas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Kelmė 9 1:46:20.0 35.5
53VBStankevičius Vytautas LTUVelopeak hunter, Palanga 9 1:46:24.7 35.5
54VBJanuška Saulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 9 1:46:51.5 35.4
55VB40Kaupas Gvidas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 9 1:46:55.0 35.4
56VB40Kulikauskas Egidijus LTU  9 1:47:13.2 35.3
57VBRepšys Rolandas LTUKitas reikalas 9 1:49:05.5 34.6
58VBBeržanskis Mantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 9 1:49:40.1 34.5
59VBŽitkevičius Darius LTUKalvis 9 2:39:05.4 23.8
 VBGenevičius Pijus LTUTikurilla   dnf  
60MBSmirnova Lyuba LATTeam ZZK, Rīga 8 1:37:26.6 34.5
61MBJonikaitė Dovilė LTUFortūna DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys 8 1:40:00.6 33.6
62VB40Kavaliauskas Egidijus LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 8 1:40:01.6 33.6
63VB40Žukov Jurij LTUTop team cycling, Vilnius 8 1:41:33.0 33.1
64VBNorkus Linas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 8 1:44:05.5 32.3
65VBGribovskij Romanas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 8 1:45:53.7 31.7
66MBSankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 8 1:46:49.7 31.5
67VBPetrulis Vitalijus LTU  7 1:14:17.9 39.6
68MBŠličkutė Milda LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 7 1:41:34.5 28.9
69VB40Labanauskas Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 7 1:56:05.4 25.3
70VBGanulevich Rihards LATKP sportakliubs.lv 6 1:04:10.1 39.3
71VB40Andruška Vytautas LTUVelopeak hunter, Klaipėda 6 1:04:23.0 39.1
72VBAleliūnas Vilius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 6 1:07:37.0 37.3
73VBStankus Mindaugas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 6 1:12:25.3 34.8
74VBPetrauskas Donatas LTU  6 1:18:38.5 32
75VBGrigaliūnas Deividas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 6 1:19:30.2 31.7
76VBGurklys Justinas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 4 50:28.1 33.3
77VB40Petrauskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 3 42:50.6 29.4
78VBBarkauskas Simas LTUKlaipėda 2 22:14.5 37.8
79VBŽukauskas Arvydas LTUVėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1 10:22.5 40.5
80VB40Browne Liam IRLKilcullen CC, Kilcullen 1 36:54.1 11.4

Tarpiniai laikai