Laukinis trail
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-06-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V7

Trasa 7.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 29:09.6 4:10
2
Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 30:08.1 4:18
3
Čekanauskas Aurimas LTUKaunas 31:09.2 4:27
4
Pipiras Robertas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 31:14.3 4:28
5
Silius Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, Vainutas 31:15.8 4:28
6
Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 31:31.6 4:30
7
Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 31:33.4 4:30
8
Blaškys Arūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 31:36.1 4:31
9
Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 32:02.2 4:35
10
Bartašius Mažvydas LTUŠiauliai 33:02.2 4:43
11
Kiltinavičius Donatas LTUVilnius 33:54.1 4:51
12
Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKauno BMK 34:12.3 4:53
13
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 34:12.5 4:53
14
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 34:55.7 4:59
15
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUSuncity crossfit, Šiauliai 35:22.7 5:03
16
Petkevičius Diomedas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:37.2 5:05
17
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 35:51.6 5:07
18
Tumėnas Vilius LTUŠiauliai 35:54.2 5:08
19
Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 36:05.7 5:09
20
Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 36:07.8 5:10
21
Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 36:12.6 5:10
22
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 36:19.8 5:11
23
Batakis Alvydas LTUMažeikiai 36:40.2 5:14
24
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 36:54.2 5:16
25
Novikovas Artūras LTUSun city crossfit 36:59.8 5:17
26
Zablockij Gžegož LTUVilnius 37:24.8 5:21
27
Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 37:36.2 5:22
28
Statkus Albinas LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 38:21.5 5:29
29
Pakis Eduards LATSaulkrasti SRT, Saulkrasti 38:30.7 5:30
30
Druskinis Saulius LTUŽemalės k., Mažeikių r. 38:34.0 5:31
31
Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:51.9 5:33
32
Ignatonis Marius LTUVIP, Vilnius 38:53.5 5:33
33
Vilimas Arūnas LTUŠiauliai 38:53.8 5:33
34
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 39:25.0 5:38
35
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 39:29.5 5:39
36
Pilka Darius LTUJokers, Panevėžys 39:42.2 5:40
37
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 39:45.0 5:41
38
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 39:52.8 5:42
39
Mamonas Konstantinas LTUVilnius 40:13.1 5:45
40
Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 40:29.3 5:47
41
Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 40:30.9 5:47
42
Bajelis Adomas LTUKaunas 40:43.7 5:49
43
Fedronas Rokas LTUVilnius 40:56.8 5:51
44
Voveris Vidmantas LTUVilnius 41:01.8 5:52
45
Druskinis Mindaugas LTUŽemalės k., Mažeikių r. 41:38.0 5:57
46
Lukauskis Tadas LTUKaunas 42:33.9 6:05
47
Samuilovas Aleksandras LTUŠiauliai 42:58.1 6:08
48
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 43:03.8 6:09
49
Bogušas Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 43:05.0 6:09
50
Gylys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 43:23.5 6:12
51
Sakalauskas Julius LTUVIP, Kaunas 44:18.5 6:20
52
Makštutis Mindaugas LTUBanai running, Kaunas 44:24.4 6:21
53
Bogušas Lukas LTUŠiauliai 44:24.5 6:21
54
Vaivods Gustavs LATJurmala 44:41.1 6:23
55
Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 44:49.1 6:24
56
Jokubauskas Gražvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Pagėgiai 44:57.8 6:25
57
Gintautas Tadas LTUVilnius 45:45.8 6:32
58
Valančius Saulius LTUŠiauliai 46:09.7 6:36
59
Vaičiulionis Tadas LTUVilnius 46:31.6 6:39
60
Packevičius Egidijus LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 46:35.7 6:39
61
Medžionis Mykolas LTUNekenčiu bėgimo, Vilnius 47:05.5 6:44
62
Tamulevičius Giedrius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 47:43.7 6:49
63
Pake Lelde LATSaulkrasti SRT 48:33.0 6:56
64
Vaivods Janis LATJurmala 49:46.0 7:07
65
Laužikas Tadas LTUŽaliuokis, Kaunas 51:24.4 7:21
66
Bijūnaitis Aivaras LTUMarijampolė 51:24.5 7:21
67
Vaivods Roberts LATJurmala 52:37.0 7:31