Žemaitijos taurės Lapių etapas
LTU, Lapiai, 2019-08-04

Rezultatai

Grupė VMEG

Trasa 26.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:16:47.6 20.3
2
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:17:28.8 20.1
3
Toleikis Šarūnas LTUKlaipėda 1:17:46.6 20.1
4
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 1:18:24.5 19.9
5
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:19:26.0 19.6
6
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:19:58.4 19.5
7
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:20:08.7 19.5
8
Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:20:10.0 19.5
9
Virkutis Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:22:01.9 19
10
Baliūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas, Joniškis 1:23:20.1 18.7
11
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:23:47.3 18.6
12
Venclova Rolandas LTUVersmė MTB, Klaipėda 1:24:03.8 18.6
13
Laurutis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:53.8 18.4
14
Valys Edgaras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:26:03.4 18.1
15
Martišauskas Deividas LTUS-Sportas, Kuršėnai 1:26:05.6 18.1
16
Rudys Mindaugas LTUTinklas, Vilnius 1:26:06.7 18.1
17
Sokolovas Andrejus LTUD3mon cycling, Klaipėda 1:26:48.3 18
18
Zaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:26:58.8 17.9
19
Šeškauskis Vaidas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:59.1 17.9
20
Vandalauskas Gintas LTUPalanga MTB, Palanga 1:27:36.8 17.8
21
Zubrickis Tadas LTUS-Sportas, Kuršėnai 1:28:15.3 17.7
22
Brazauskas Andrius LTUS-Sportas, Neveronys 1:28:41.4 17.6
23
Juška Dainius LTUKlaipėda 1:29:39.0 17.4
24
Šadbaras Andrius LTU  1:31:15.4 17.1
25
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbridge, Kaunas 1:31:17.4 17.1
26
Jucius Nerimantas LTU  1:31:34.8 17
27
Urbonas Zenonas LTU  1:31:42.7 17
28
Markevičius Eligijus LTUPanevėžys 1:31:44.2 17
29
Ankėnas Deividas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:31:46.8 17
30
Kuprys Edvinas LTUVilnius 1:31:48.5 17
31
Daknys Robertas LTUJoniškis 1:31:59.5 17
32
Šarkauskas Edgaras LTUKlaipėda 1:32:34.9 16.8
33
Zakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:33:07.1 16.8
34
Juraška Dovydas LTUŠilalė 1:33:17.0 16.7
35
Simanauskas Raimondas LTUKlaipėda 1:33:58.1 16.6
36
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:34:20.8 16.5
37
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 1:34:43.3 16.5
38
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:34:47.9 16.5
39
Pakalnis Vilius LTUVilnius 1:35:41.9 16.3
40
Deksnys Lauras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:35:59.7 16.3
41
Kisielius Deividas LTUPalanga 1:36:32.0 16.2
42
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:37:24.0 16
43
Venckaitis Martinas LTU  1:40:05.5 15.6
44
Virginčius Remigijus LTU  1:43:02.4 15.1
45
Karlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:45:14.3 14.8
46
Vaitkus Vitalijus LTU  1:46:07.3 14.7
47
Triuška Arūnas LTU  1:47:07.4 14.6
48
Koženevskis Artūras LTUKlaipėda 1:47:15.5 14.5
49
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Sodeliukai 1:48:13.9 14.4
50
Karaliūnas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 1:51:48.7 14
51
Rundza Kęstutis LTU  1:52:02.1 13.9
52
Arminas Džeraldas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:53:56.2 13.7
53
Žukauskas Darius LTU  1:56:53.2 13.3
54
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUPedal to the METAL, Panevėžys 2:14:06.8 11.6
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai