EYOC sprint
BLR, Grodno, 2019-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė W18

Trasa 2.7 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kristiansson Malin Agervig DENDenmark 11:12 4:09
2
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 11:43 4:20
3
Riazanova Olesia RUSRussia 11:55 4:25
4
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 11:59 4:26
5
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 12:06 4:29
6
Zaffanella Guenda ITAItaly 12:11 4:31
7
Hilo Hanne FINFinland 12:12 4:31
8
Ranvik Andrea NORNorway 12:16 4:33
9
Karjalainen Mikaela FINFinland 12:17 4:33
10
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 12:24 4:36
10
Berglin Ebba SWESweden 12:24 4:36
12
Baklid Jenny NORNorway 12:27 4:37
13
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 12:28 4:37
14
Dittrichova Michaela CZECzech Republic 12:31 4:38
15
Johansson Hilda SWESweden 12:33 4:39
16
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 12:34 4:39
17
Hajdu Nelli HUNHungary 12:37 4:40
18
Määttänen Maria FINFinland 12:41 4:42
19
Mero Dominika HUNHungary 12:42 4:42
20
Graber Lilly SUISwitzerland 12:43 4:43
21
Gonzalez Nerea ESPSpain 12:48 4:44
22
Safronova Anna RUSRussia 12:51 4:46
23
Mazurek Agnieszka POLPoland 12:53 4:46
24
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 12:58 4:48
25
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 12:59 4:49
26
Neda Julia HUNHungary 13:03 4:50
27
Gielec Zuzanna POLPoland 13:11 4:53
27
Scheele Oda NORNorway 13:11 4:53
29
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 13:13 4:54
30
Moser Vera SUISwitzerland 13:15 4:54
31
Khokhlova Taisiia RUSRussia 13:17 4:55
32
Ranvik Anniken NORNorway 13:18 4:56
33
Georgieva Niya BULBulgaria 13:19 4:56
34
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 13:22 4:57
35
Suta Anna Emīlija LATLatvia 13:24 4:58
36
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 13:25 4:58
36
Backlund Tilde SWESweden 13:25 4:58
38
Misas Bernardino Lucia ESPSpain 13:26 4:59
39
Wilson Alice GBRGreat Britain 13:29 5:00
40
Trēziņa Aija Denija LATLatvia 13:30 5:00
40
Chrastova Tereza CZECzech Republic 13:30 5:00
42
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 13:31 5:00
43
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 13:38 5:03
44
Block Amelia POLPoland 13:39 5:03
45
Basaran van Ham Kika ESPSpain 13:45 5:06
46
Toussaint Perrine FRAFrance 13:46 5:06
47
Lesquer Romane FRAFrance 13:47 5:06
48
Stansfield Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 13:50 5:07
49
Lataste Lucie FRAFrance 13:53 5:09
49
Wey Hanna SUISwitzerland 13:53 5:09
51
Divin Judit ROURomania 13:54 5:09
52
Pradel Anna ITAItaly 13:58 5:10
53
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 14:03 5:12
54
Botova Elizaveta RUSRussia 14:04 5:13
54
Semikova Lucie CZECzech Republic 14:04 5:13
56
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 14:11 5:15
57
Leonhardt Charlotte GERGermany 14:13 5:16
58
Groell Anna AUTAustria 14:14 5:16
59
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 14:17 5:17
60
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 14:19 5:18
61
Laanoja Johanna ESTEstonia 14:23 5:20
62
Myroniuk Alina UKRUkraine 14:26 5:21
63
Kostercova Viktoria SVKSlovakia 14:29 5:22
64
Radeva Margarita BULBulgaria 14:32 5:23
65
Pekarova Jana CZECzech Republic 14:33 5:23
66
Schwarze Chintapatla Anika GBRGreat Britain 14:34 5:24
67
Hueni Corina SUISwitzerland 14:44 5:27
67
Steinert Luise GERGermany 14:44 5:27
69
Topor Magdalena POLPoland 14:45 5:28
70
Skaisgirytė Justė LTULithuania 14:47 5:29
71
Canova Nicol ITAItaly 14:48 5:29
72
Jorgensen Eva Ornhagen DENDenmark 14:59 5:33
73
Tambasova Maria BLRBelarus 15:11 5:37
74
Augusto Ines PORPortugal 15:18 5:40
74
Krauchanka Karyna BLRBelarus 15:18 5:40
76
Laanejõe Anita ESTEstonia 15:22 5:41
77
Brunere Kristīne LATLatvia 15:25 5:43
78
Zavrl Zala SLOSlovenia 15:27 5:43
79
Creciun Alexandra ROURomania 15:37 5:47
80
Altinci Melisa TURTurkey 15:38 5:47
81
Razpet Deja SLOSlovenia 15:39 5:48
81
Rabtsava Maryana BLRBelarus 15:39 5:48
83
Pahhomenkova Anastasija ESTEstonia 15:42 5:49
84
Dilber Beyza TURTurkey 15:46 5:50
84
Yesil Cemre Nur TURTurkey 15:46 5:50
86
Champigny Helene FRAFrance 15:47 5:51
87
Catarino Joana PORPortugal 16:10 5:59
88
Kaestner Lisa GERGermany 16:11 6:00
89
Levickytė Emilija LTULithuania 16:13 6:00
90
Keuppens Kato BELBelgium 16:27 6:06
91
Raduly Reka ROURomania 16:35 6:09
92
O Sullivan Aoife IRLIreland 16:38 6:10
93
Kõrvel Lorely ESTEstonia 16:46 6:13
94
Ribeiro Matilde PORPortugal 16:47 6:13
95
Krekels Julia BELBelgium 18:22 6:48
96
Donaghy Cliodhna IRLIreland 18:50 6:59
96
Shumskaya Victoriya BLRBelarus 18:50 6:59
98
Pogacar Ana Pia SLOSlovenia 19:05 7:04