Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto klubų taurė
LTU, Balbieriškio miškas, Prienų r., 2019-08-31

Rezultatai

Grupė KOM

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 6.1 km 20 KP; 2, 10 etapai 4.6 km 14 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 4.6 km 15 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 3.9 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:14:57 1Germanavičius Pranas40:37 (  2)40:37 (  2)
2Rutkauskaitė Kastė37:03 (  4)37:03 (  4)
3Časas Adomas34:28 (  2)1:11:31 (  2)
4Velde Augusts39:18 (10)1:16:21 (  4)
5Kuzminskis Tomas33:20 (  3)1:13:57 (  1)
6Drazdauskaitė Viktorija39:01 (  3)1:50:32 (  1)
7Velde Reda36:07 (  3)1:50:04 (  1)
8Valaitė Indrė34:12 (  1)1:50:33 (  1)
9Nakvosas Gytis42:42 (  4)2:33:14 (  1)
10Staišiūnas Viktoras40:27 (10)2:31:00 (  1)
11Rimkus Mantas41:43 (  5)3:14:57 (  1)
2
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:18:42 1Vaitkus Lukas45:24 (11)45:24 (11)
2Ribediuc Galina39:47 (  9)39:47 (  9)
3Domarkas Gintaras45:18 (14)1:25:05 (12)
4Lukauskas Mindaugas37:36 (  8)1:17:23 (  7)
5Kudriavcevas Paulius36:06 (  7)1:21:30 (  4)
6Vilniūtė Saulė44:13 (  8)2:01:36 (  7)
7Domarkienė Jolita39:59 (  7)2:01:29 (  8)
8Domarkaitė Giedrė44:35 (12)2:09:40 (  9)
9Sabaliauskas Giedrius39:55 (  2)2:41:31 (  3)
10Alminas Rimvydas33:33 (  5)2:43:13 (  5)
11Mockūnas Leonas35:29 (  1)3:18:42 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:21:09 1Bartkevičius Algirdas46:25 (14)46:25 (14)
2Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė37:07 (  8)37:07 (  8)
3Valatka Andrius34:52 (  3)1:11:59 (  3)
4Jasiūnas Andrius40:00 (13)1:17:07 (  5)
5Arlauskas Rimvydas41:35 (16)1:28:00 (14)
6Valčiukaitė Aurelija49:47 (15)2:01:46 (  8)
7Beliūnė Indrė44:33 (11)2:01:40 (10)
8Radzivonaitė Milda36:30 (  6)2:04:30 (  8)
9Martinkus Mantas41:27 (  3)2:43:13 (  4)
10Lipnickas Rokas38:46 (  8)2:43:16 (  6)
11Beliūnas Vytautas37:53 (  3)3:21:09 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:25:21 1Grikšas Rolandas45:23 (10)45:23 (10)
2Liegutė Ugnė37:05 (  6)37:05 (  6)
3Čereška Andrius47:28 (17)1:24:33 (10)
4Čaplikas Laimonas41:20 (16)1:18:25 (  9)
5Jemeljanenko Andrejus37:31 (13)1:22:54 (  7)
6Skaisgirytė Austė42:27 (  6)2:00:52 (  6)
7Skaisgirytė Justė37:15 (  6)2:00:09 (  5)
8Gineikaitė Ugnė38:03 (10)2:02:36 (  5)
9Morėnas Gediminas45:21 (  5)2:46:13 (  6)
10Dementavičius Tadas31:21 (  1)2:33:57 (  3)
11Krėpšta Simonas39:08 (  4)3:25:21 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:28:38 1Misiūnas Justas41:26 (  6)41:26 (  6)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija36:59 (  3)36:59 (  3)
3Bogužinskas Tomas43:39 (12)1:20:38 (  6)
4Murėnas Aurimas37:11 (  6)1:14:10 (  3)
5Laukaitis Andrius44:10 (18)1:25:36 (11)
6Jaugėlienė Rasa40:50 (  4)1:55:00 (  2)
7Paulauskienė Renata41:01 (  8)2:01:39 (  9)
8Dambrauskaitė Eglė37:26 (  8)2:03:02 (  7)
9Gipas Marijonas49:27 (  8)2:51:06 (  8)
10Tamošaitis Simonas31:36 (  2)2:34:38 (  4)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas37:32 (  2)3:28:38 (  5)
6
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU3:29:05 1Petrulis Vitalijus46:32 (15)46:32 (15)
2Grosberga Sandra34:56 (  1)34:56 (  1)
3Bačkys Rolandas34:10 (  1)1:09:06 (  1)
4Saunorius Dainoras37:17 (  7)1:12:13 (  1)
5Katarskis Aidas34:18 (  4)1:20:50 (  3)
6Šiaulytė Kristina46:21 (12)1:55:27 (  3)
7Masiliūnaitė Martyna46:46 (16)1:58:59 (  4)
8Ražaitytė Gabija34:36 (  2)1:55:26 (  2)
9Gerasimov Andrej50:40 (10)2:46:07 (  5)
10Tirlikas Martynas33:08 (  3)2:32:07 (  2)
11Aleliūnas Vilius42:58 (  7)3:29:05 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:37:35 1Vymeris Marius1:03:37 (29)1:03:37 (29)
2Paužaitė Sandra37:04 (  5)37:04 (  5)
3Janonis Saulius39:12 (  6)1:16:16 (  4)
4Jasinskas Linas36:02 (  3)1:13:06 (  2)
5Kaupinis Algirdas36:52 (  9)1:40:29 (17)
6Šarkelytė Rasa44:43 (  9)1:57:49 (  4)
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė41:29 (  9)1:57:45 (  3)
8Masevičiūtė Kristina37:03 (  7)2:17:32 (11)
9Paužas Henrikas39:18 (  1)2:37:07 (  2)
10Stulgys Mindaugas35:04 (  6)2:52:36 (10)
11Stulgys Donatas44:59 (  8)3:37:35 (  7)
8
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:44:36 1Vidžiūnas Paulius45:49 (12)45:49 (12)
2Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė53:08 (28)53:08 (27)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus39:00 (  5)1:24:49 (11)
4Astrauskas Marius35:02 (  1)1:20:51 (12)
5Ambrazas Svajūnas31:35 (  2)1:24:43 (  9)
6Nakvosė Nadezda38:48 (  2)1:59:39 (  5)
7Ambrazienė Ainė36:32 (  5)2:01:15 (  7)
8Aleliūnienė Vesta34:50 (  3)1:59:39 (  3)
9Nakvosas Mindaugas56:59 (13)2:56:38 (10)
10Vaitkus Rokas43:02 (12)2:44:17 (  8)
11Olišauskis Kevinas47:58 (10)3:44:36 (  8)
9
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:44:41 1Kazlauskas Tadas41:27 (  7)41:27 (  7)
2Traubaitė Judita44:18 (13)44:18 (13)
3Januškevičius Regimantas40:14 (  9)1:21:41 (  8)
4Masilionis Remigijus39:07 (  9)1:20:34 (10)
5Kondrotas Raimondas37:28 (11)1:21:46 (  6)
6Sušinskaitė Jogvilė41:18 (  5)2:01:52 (  9)
7Sušinskaitė Miglė36:01 (  2)1:57:42 (  2)
8Traubienė Aistė37:56 (  9)1:59:42 (  4)
9Zaicevas Giedrius59:41 (15)2:59:23 (12)
10Lelkaitis Valdas57:23 (27)2:59:15 (11)
11Ščerbavičius Edvardas45:18 (  9)3:44:41 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:44:48 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas49:05 (17)49:05 (17)
2Atgalainė Adrija44:23 (15)44:23 (14)
3Mikalauskas Robertas38:28 (  4)1:22:51 (  9)
4Drazdauskas Laimis42:18 (18)1:26:41 (18)
5Boguška Dalius37:30 (12)1:26:35 (13)
6Vilkelienė Danutė42:42 (  7)2:05:33 (13)
7Volungevičienė Judita43:37 (10)2:10:12 (13)
8Grigaliūnaitė Agnė36:17 (  5)2:02:58 (  6)
9Paukštė Mindaugas49:47 (  9)2:55:20 (  9)
10Pajaujis Svajūnas33:31 (  4)2:43:43 (  7)
11Kantautas Marius49:28 (13)3:44:48 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:44:53 1Mickus Dovydas41:24 (  5)41:24 (  5)
2Noreikienė Diana45:37 (19)45:37 (18)
3Lapinskas Andojas39:44 (  8)1:21:08 (  7)
4Markovas Paulius35:56 (  2)1:17:20 (  6)
5Šulčys Nerijus31:30 (  1)1:17:07 (  2)
6Šulčienė Jolanta45:38 (11)2:02:45 (10)
7Macijauskė Daiva45:21 (12)2:02:41 (11)
8Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana49:37 (17)2:10:45 (10)
9Grašys Vytautas46:57 (  6)2:49:42 (  7)
10Zaliauskas Povilas40:45 (11)2:51:30 (  9)
11Šulčys Kasparas53:23 (17)3:44:53 (11)
12
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:01:29 1Maišelis Jonas40:39 (  4)40:39 (  4)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė45:15 (16)45:15 (15)
3Kriukas Darius50:03 (19)1:30:42 (16)
4Časas Ramūnas36:52 (  5)1:17:31 (  8)
5Liubartas Artūras48:11 (27)1:33:26 (15)
6Stankevičienė Gabija45:19 (10)2:02:50 (11)
7Kašalynaitė Ūla50:00 (19)2:20:42 (17)
8Michnovič Viktorija53:56 (22)2:27:22 (14)
9Petrovas Lukas47:28 (  7)3:08:10 (13)
10Lapinskas Ramojus45:01 (14)3:12:23 (13)
11Ralys Vytautas49:06 (11)4:01:29 (12)
13
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:10:02 1Dambrauskas Simas44:58 (  9)44:58 (  9)
2Ivanauskaitė Rasa50:02 (25)50:02 (24)
3Rimkus Tautvydas42:14 (11)1:27:12 (15)
4Pogorelovas Ruslanas43:49 (20)1:28:47 (19)
5Volungevičius Mantas34:50 (  5)1:24:52 (10)
6Zacharenko Viktorija38:33 (  1)2:03:25 (12)
7Akstinaitė Gytautė36:16 (  4)2:03:28 (12)
8Karlonaitė Beatričė49:51 (19)2:18:38 (12)
9Germanavičius Martynas53:10 (11)2:56:38 (10)
10Juška Giedrius45:36 (15)3:04:14 (12)
11Striūkas Rapolas1:05:48 (27)4:10:02 (13)
14
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTU4:22:34 1Galičinas Aidas46:23 (13)46:23 (13)
2Gedgaudaitė Viktorija45:17 (17)45:17 (16)
3Paukštė Mindaugas54:05 (24)1:39:22 (21)
4Tėvelis Ričardas39:44 (11)1:25:01 (16)
5Riauka Simonas35:14 (  6)1:21:37 (  5)
6Jakulytė Dalia1:04:07 (25)2:25:44 (16)
7Denisovaitė Rugilė1:00:40 (29)2:25:41 (18)
8Tėvelytė Eidvilė1:07:37 (31)2:46:59 (22)
9Mikšys Julius1:00:34 (16)3:26:18 (15)
10Liubinskas Justinas39:51 (  9)3:26:50 (17)
11Totilas Mantas55:44 (19)4:22:34 (15)
15
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:27:00 1Mockaitis Rėjus1:01:21 (26)1:01:21 (26)
2Gvildienė Vilija39:54 (10)39:54 (10)
3Vaitiekus Kasparas46:40 (16)1:26:34 (14)
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas41:07 (15)1:21:01 (13)
5Murėnas Kasparas45:38 (20)1:46:59 (22)
6Misiūnienė Irina50:39 (16)2:11:40 (14)
7Bajorinaitė Gabija45:48 (13)2:12:22 (14)
8Žiaukienė Daiva46:59 (14)2:33:58 (17)
9Vaitiekus Artūras1:14:40 (28)3:27:02 (16)
10Ramanauskas Linas44:10 (13)3:18:08 (15)
11Šimkonis Andrius59:58 (21)4:27:00 (16)
16
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:29:52 1Kireilis Tadas56:43 (21)56:43 (21)
2Kalvaitytė Austėja45:18 (18)45:18 (17)
3Žičkis Rolandas41:14 (10)1:26:32 (13)
4Šegžda Teisutis39:45 (12)1:25:03 (17)
5Šegžda Donatas49:38 (29)1:46:21 (21)
6Dementavičiūtė Aistė47:19 (13)2:12:22 (15)
7Skučaitė Ugnė34:19 (  1)2:00:51 (  6)
8Bartkevičienė Aušra41:00 (11)2:27:21 (13)
9Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:07:37 (20)3:19:59 (14)
10Dzedulionis Vaidas49:14 (18)3:16:35 (14)
11Saulėnas Paulius1:09:53 (33)4:29:52 (17)
17
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU4:22:31 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas40:37 (  2)40:37 (  2)
2Sutkienė Kristina49:31 (24)49:31 (23)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis39:40 (  7)1:20:17 (  5)
4Kaveckas Vitalijus40:00 (13)1:20:37 (11)
5Buožys Egidijus36:49 (  8)1:26:20 (12)
6Sirvydė Rasa1:18:44 (31)2:39:01 (22)
7Servienė Lina58:29 (26)2:19:06 (16)
8Valauskė Loreta1:08:54 (33)2:35:14 (18)
9Stupelis Rimvydas58:03 (14)3:33:17 (17)
10Platakis Audrius45:55 (16)3:24:56 (16)
11Griškonis Tomas49:14 (12)4:22:31 (14)
18
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:35:14 1Voveris Edgaras43:21 (  8)43:21 (  8)
2Voverienė Tatsiana41:41 (12)41:41 (12)
3Zlatkus Ričardas51:48 (22)1:33:29 (17)
4Ptašekas Marius41:44 (17)1:23:25 (15)
5Ptašekas Julius39:41 (14)1:23:02 (  8)
6Keinienė Laimutė1:28:39 (33)2:51:41 (26)
7Ptašekienė Vitalija51:00 (21)2:14:25 (15)
8Kulnis Margarita54:15 (23)2:27:44 (15)
9Mikolavičius Gintaras1:08:24 (21)3:36:08 (18)
10Saldžiūnas Viktoras53:07 (23)3:44:48 (18)
11Jonauskas Genadijus50:26 (15)4:35:14 (18)
19
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:46:53 1Ziaziulia Ivanas1:06:44 (32)1:06:44 (32)
2Dilė Nida53:20 (29)53:20 (28)
3Karnavičius Jurgis45:26 (15)1:38:46 (19)
4Kazlauskas Donatas47:26 (23)1:40:46 (24)
5Kesa Margus51:04 (31)1:57:48 (27)
6Avinaitė Vita59:14 (23)2:38:00 (21)
7Davidenko Natalija56:52 (24)2:37:38 (21)
8Daukšienė Valerija1:02:54 (29)3:00:42 (24)
9Valiūnas Kostas1:12:31 (26)3:50:31 (20)
10Abramikas Kęstutis50:10 (22)3:50:52 (21)
11Rudis Algimantas56:01 (20)4:46:53 (19)
20
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU5:22:20 1Lukaševičius Viktoras1:00:55 (25)1:00:55 (25)
2Siudikienė Dalia52:30 (27)52:30 (26)
3Lukaševičius Juozas54:24 (25)1:46:54 (24)
4Dūda Kostas58:08 (31)1:50:38 (26)
5Siudikas Kęstutis54:50 (35)1:55:45 (25)
6Dūdienė Violeta1:35:20 (37)3:22:14 (31)
7Siudikaitė Junda55:27 (22)2:46:05 (24)
8Valavičiūtė Rūta50:13 (20)2:45:58 (20)
9Grabauskas Tomas1:26:17 (32)4:12:22 (24)
10Kniukšta Romualdas53:35 (25)4:15:49 (24)
11Truncė Audrius1:06:31 (28)5:22:20 (20)
21
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU5:23:33 1Jaloveckas Pijus1:35:50 (39)1:35:50 (39)
2Girinskytė Malvina46:34 (20)46:34 (19)
3Mackevičius Tadas50:53 (21)1:37:27 (18)
4Serva Rimantas50:48 (25)1:37:22 (21)
5Melaika Dainius47:45 (25)2:23:35 (34)
6Viksvienė Renata57:58 (20)2:35:20 (17)
7Servienė Rita1:06:32 (33)2:43:59 (23)
8Činčikaitė Miglė49:50 (18)3:13:25 (26)
9Mažuolis Vitalis1:10:43 (24)3:54:42 (21)
10Skliaustys Valdas1:03:28 (31)4:16:53 (25)
11Vidugiris Modestas1:06:40 (29)5:23:33 (21)
22
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU5:27:25 1Pabrėža Ramūnas1:15:53 (36)1:15:53 (36)
2Žalimienė Reda40:01 (11)40:01 (11)
3Tilvikas Edmundas1:30:43 (39)2:10:44 (33)
4Labenskis Vytautas50:53 (26)1:30:54 (20)
5Pašakinskas Romualdas50:25 (30)2:06:18 (30)
6Jonauskė Reda1:06:55 (27)2:37:49 (20)
7Paulikienė Rasa1:00:58 (30)3:07:16 (29)
8Černeckytė Milda56:31 (25)3:07:15 (25)
9Vaičius Kęstutis1:19:30 (30)4:26:45 (28)
10Virpša Rolandas57:21 (26)4:04:37 (23)
11Čeplinskas Romas1:00:40 (23)5:27:25 (22)
23
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU5:31:12 1Grabauskas Edgaras1:05:04 (30)1:05:04 (30)
2Milė Monika1:17:28 (38)1:17:28 (37)
3Čiauška Tadas52:37 (23)1:57:41 (30)
4Regesas Augustas47:40 (24)1:52:44 (28)
5Tirlikas Audrius39:52 (15)1:57:20 (26)
6Gvazdauskaitė Gabrielė1:30:54 (36)3:23:38 (32)
7Tirlikienė Rūta46:36 (15)2:43:56 (22)
8Tirlikaitė Gabrielė36:11 (  4)2:33:52 (16)
9Semaška Nidijus1:34:50 (34)4:18:46 (25)
10Matusevičius Mantas1:17:32 (35)4:41:10 (28)
11Jokūbaitis Giedrius50:02 (14)5:31:12 (23)
24
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU5:32:28 1Jusas Mantas59:34 (24)59:34 (24)
2Čepaitienė Rūta47:44 (22)47:44 (21)
3Razutis Edilijus1:04:24 (32)1:52:08 (27)
4Komisaraitytė Monika1:04:33 (36)1:52:17 (27)
5Ūsas Gintautas52:35 (33)1:52:09 (24)
6Malinauskaitė Urtė1:08:32 (28)3:00:40 (28)
7Bielevičiūtė Saulė1:08:27 (34)3:00:36 (28)
8Blažauskaitė Julija1:08:23 (32)3:00:40 (23)
9Janulynas Audrius1:10:29 (23)4:11:09 (23)
10Baranauskas Martynas48:41 (17)3:49:21 (20)
11Docius Šarūnas1:21:19 (35)5:32:28 (24)
25
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU5:32:35 1Bertašius Rimvydas55:23 (18)55:23 (18)
2Žvinytė Inga36:57 (  2)36:57 (  2)
3Braškus Laurynas1:09:41 (36)1:46:38 (22)
4Petrauskas Albertas46:09 (22)1:23:06 (14)
5Vasilevičius Juozas47:37 (24)1:43:00 (19)
6Kraujelytė Luknė1:14:14 (30)2:37:20 (19)
7Kanapkienė Živilė50:59 (20)2:33:59 (19)
8Adomaitienė Irina59:20 (28)2:45:58 (20)
9Kraujalis Audrius1:09:17 (22)3:46:37 (19)
10Adomaitis Robertas59:34 (28)3:45:32 (19)
11Gurklys Lukas1:45:58 (39)5:32:35 (25)
26
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU5:41:29 1Stankevičius Vilius57:29 (22)57:29 (22)
2Pociūtė Emilija47:38 (21)47:38 (20)
3Dienys Algirdas1:23:18 (38)2:10:56 (34)
4Viliūnas Gediminas1:11:57 (38)1:59:35 (33)
5Šmitas Martynas48:01 (26)1:45:30 (20)
6Čiupaitė Ieva50:40 (17)2:36:10 (18)
7Dienytė Margarita1:37:42 (38)3:37:17 (31)
8Ziaziulytė Goda1:11:43 (35)3:22:39 (29)
9Lapinskas Ernestas1:17:52 (29)4:40:31 (29)
10Pečiūra Darius53:23 (24)4:30:40 (27)
11Trimailovas Justas1:00:58 (24)5:41:29 (26)
  Medeina OK 3, Kaunas LTU5:51:52 1Ramoška Skirmantas58:05 (23)58:05 (23)
2Kutkienė Violeta1:05:55 (36)1:05:55 (35)
3Kutka Rimvydas1:17:38 (37)2:15:43 (36)
4Pocius Remigijus54:52 (30)1:52:57 (29)
5Kazlauskas Osvaldas52:34 (32)1:58:29 (28)
6Keraišytė Emilija58:21 (21)2:51:18 (25)
7Murėnienė Agnė57:55 (25)2:56:24 (27)
8Laukaitienė Vaida57:44 (26)3:13:27 (27)
9Valatkaitė Julija1:29:24 (33)4:25:48 (27)
10Gaižutis Ramūnas1:16:37 (34)4:30:04 (26)
11Džiaugys Algirdas1:21:48 (36)5:51:52 (27)
27
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU5:52:52 1Romančikas Gediminas1:33:00 (38)1:33:00 (38)
2Dzedulionė Rasa51:27 (26)51:27 (25)
3Gineika Julius1:00:33 (28)1:52:00 (26)
4Liutkus Mantas1:13:52 (39)2:05:19 (34)
5Skučas Vilius1:02:20 (38)2:35:20 (36)
6Deveikytė Benedikta56:54 (19)2:48:54 (23)
7Davidavičiūtė Neda45:59 (14)2:51:18 (26)
8Čaplikaitė Urtė1:49:11 (38)4:24:31 (32)
9Pikturna Algirdas1:11:16 (25)4:02:34 (22)
10Žilovas Devis49:49 (20)4:52:23 (30)
11Mendelevičius Mantas1:00:29 (22)5:52:52 (28)
28
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU5:58:52 1Truncė Darius56:10 (20)56:10 (20)
2Stankevičiūtė Irena54:07 (30)54:07 (29)
3Paspirgėlis Algimantas56:17 (26)1:50:24 (25)
4Kavaliauskas Almiras54:09 (29)1:48:16 (25)
5Jovaišas Rimas44:28 (19)1:40:38 (18)
6Laužadytė Justina1:29:38 (34)3:10:16 (29)
7Leonaitė Austėja1:01:41 (31)2:49:57 (25)
8Miliūtė Raimonda48:36 (15)2:39:00 (19)
9Jonytis Darius1:58:36 (36)4:48:33 (30)
10Paužas Antanas49:41 (19)3:59:57 (22)
11Samoliotovas Arūnas1:10:19 (34)5:58:52 (29)
29
Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTU6:25:20 1Ogenskas Marius1:10:13 (34)1:10:13 (34)
2Balčiūnaitė Lina1:00:25 (34)1:00:25 (33)
3Čaplikas Herkus Pijus1:33:01 (40)2:33:26 (38)
4Račickas Matas1:19:29 (40)2:19:54 (37)
5Mikaitis Rimantas56:34 (36)2:06:47 (31)
6Mačiulytė Gabrielė1:05:33 (26)3:12:20 (30)
7Čaplikienė Rūta49:40 (18)3:09:34 (30)
8Mikaitienė Giedrė55:28 (24)3:28:54 (30)
9Žilovas Nedas1:13:26 (27)4:25:46 (26)
10Saulėnienė Jolanta1:21:48 (36)4:50:42 (29)
11Blažys Gvidas1:34:38 (37)6:25:20 (30)
30
O! Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda LTU6:41:27 1Kalvaitis Romandas1:12:07 (35)1:12:07 (35)
2Baltrušaitytė Rusnė55:45 (31)55:45 (30)
3Kalvaitis Oskaras1:39:14 (41)2:34:59 (39)
4Gedminas Teodoras1:39:13 (41)2:34:58 (39)
5Sausaitis Arnas1:22:49 (39)2:34:56 (35)
6Šimkutė Beatričė1:19:58 (32)3:54:54 (35)
7Kalvaitytė Patricija1:19:50 (35)3:54:48 (34)
8Liubinskienė Justina1:20:05 (37)3:55:04 (31)
9Pečkys Artūras1:22:40 (31)5:17:34 (31)
10Rusteika Remigijus1:39:32 (38)5:34:36 (31)
11Gedminas Gintaras1:06:51 (30)6:41:27 (31)
31
Rudamina OK 2, Rudamina LTU7:24:29 1Aleknavičius Jurgis1:06:27 (31)1:06:27 (31)
2Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė1:20:55 (39)1:20:55 (38)
3Budginas Vytas1:06:57 (34)2:13:24 (35)
4Gavėnas Gintaras52:23 (27)1:58:50 (31)
5Oškinis Vytautas48:59 (28)2:09:54 (32)
6Tomaševskaja Marija2:28:21 (39)4:27:11 (36)
7Širvinskaitė Lidija1:32:38 (37)3:42:32 (32)
8Bikelytė Birutė1:03:10 (30)3:16:34 (28)
9Mejeras Gintaras1:39:58 (35)5:22:30 (32)
10Kosteckas Justas1:50:25 (39)6:17:36 (32)
11Grigusevičius Andrius1:06:53 (31)7:24:29 (32)
  Arboro OK, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Kaušakys Dovydas40:33 (  1)40:33 (  1)
2Blumentale Elizabete49:30 (23)49:30 (22)
3Barauskas Rokasdsq 
4Juknevičius Domas45:58 (21) 
5Tilūnas Valdas47:30 (23) 
6Jasūdaitė Karina1:01:07 (24) 
7Gedgaudaitė Natalija1:02:44 (32) 
8Duliūtė Rugilė50:36 (21) 
9Stankevičius Kristis1:03:31 (18) 
10Mitrikas Darius37:33 (  7) 
11Dulius Dominykas42:27 (  6) 
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Misius Gediminas56:02 (19)56:02 (19)
2Tamoševičiūtė Emilija1:00:53 (35)1:00:53 (34)
3Rutkauskas Arvydas50:46 (20)1:46:48 (23)
4Nakvosas Vidmantas42:25 (19)1:38:27 (22)
5Valatkevičius Rytis37:21 (10)1:38:14 (16)
6Striūkienė Viltė1:10:48 (29)2:49:02 (24)
7Tamoševičienė Dovilė58:51 (27)2:37:18 (20)
8Karlonaitė Lauradsq 
9Zaveckas Andrius1:04:21 (19) 
10Striūka Algirdas1:04:13 (32) 
11Mikšys Eugenijus55:28 (18) 
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pilybas Egidijus46:41 (16)46:41 (16)
2Trimakė Kristina37:06 (  7)37:06 (  7)
3Piktūrna Vidmantas1:02:15 (30)1:39:21 (20)
4Vaičius Aurelijus1:02:04 (35)1:39:10 (23)
5Kasiulevičius Rimvydasdsq 
6Ančerienė Violeta56:27 (18) 
7Maumevičienė Arūnė56:09 (23) 
8Genienė Indrė48:41 (16) 
9Pocius Audrius56:20 (12) 
10Viršilaitė Kristina1:07:10 (33) 
11Šulskis Audronis1:34:52 (38) 
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Petrevičius Aras1:03:13 (28)1:03:13 (28)
2Januškevičienė Asta1:00:07 (32)1:00:07 (31)
3Vaitkevičienė Goda1:02:42 (31)2:02:49 (31)
4Traubas Adomas59:06 (34)1:59:13 (32)
5Ranonis Gediminas47:12 (21)1:50:25 (23)
6Petrevičienė Aistė1:42:15 (38)3:32:40 (33)
7Gecevičiūtė Daliadsq 
8Ranonienė Loreta1:09:44 (34) 
9Stančikas Virginijus1:01:24 (17) 
10Reinartaitė Vaida1:01:09 (30) 
11Sušinskas Žilvinas1:09:12 (32) 
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šilinskis Marius1:03:07 (27)1:03:07 (27)
2Gapšytė Ieva1:00:13 (33)1:00:13 (32)
3Klicner Tomas57:03 (27)1:57:16 (28)
4Sungaila Kajus58:17 (33)1:58:30 (30)
5Kazanavičius Narūnas57:55 (37)2:01:02 (29)
7Kulikauskienė Danutė59:04 (28) 
8Vidžiūnienė Irena57:57 (27) 
9Stonys Daugirdas2:06:19 (37) 
10Tamaševičius Audrius1:23:11 (37) 
11Kantauskas Paulius1:00:58 (24) 
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Limantas Karolisdsq 
2Mickuvienė Kristina44:20 (14) 
3Klevinskas Justas1:05:34 (33) 
4Jaseliūnas Redas36:23 (  4) 
5Grajauskas Lauras47:16 (22) 
6Levickytė Emilija49:19 (14) 
7Stonienė Kornelija48:04 (17) 
8Abukaitytė Rugilė45:16 (13) 
10Andrašiūnas Petras49:51 (21) 
11Urbonas Vytautas50:53 (16) 
  Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Radžius Antanas1:07:46 (33)1:07:46 (33)
2Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:17:25 (37)1:17:25 (36)
3Vilkelis Jonas49:35 (18)1:57:21 (29)
4Makutėnas Mikalojus1:09:14 (37)2:17:00 (35)
5Finaženokas Andrejus52:49 (34)2:10:14 (33)
6Levickienė Miglė59:04 (22)2:56:25 (27)
7Drazdauskienė Jūratėdsq 
8Drazdauskaitė Brigita1:15:30 (36) 
9Kaunelytė Rasadsq 
10Kumpytė Rasa1:01:08 (29) 
11Aleksiejūnas Vytis1:01:23 (26) 
  Ąžuolas OK 4, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Archipovas Justinas1:21:11 (37)1:21:11 (37)
2Lukauskaitė Rūta1:25:33 (41)1:25:33 (39)
3Jarošius Tadas43:54 (13)2:05:05 (32)
4Kubaitis Arūnas58:14 (32)2:19:25 (36)
5Baronas Ignas1:54:21 (40)3:19:54 (38)
6Jarošienė Vida1:29:57 (35)3:35:02 (34)
7Pašvenskienė Asta1:28:06 (36)3:47:31 (33)
  Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Baleišis Kęstutis2:44:42 (42)2:44:42 (42)
2Baleišienė Roma1:30:20 (42)1:30:20 (40)
3Navalinskas Tomas1:00:50 (29)2:31:10 (37)
4Mickevičius Ovidijus53:49 (28)2:24:09 (38)
5Stankevič Robertas42:06 (17)3:06:15 (37)
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1 dns 
2Raugalaitė Simona1:21:05 (40) 
3Rutkauskas Pijus1:08:55 (35) 
4Kavaliauskas Sauliusdsq 
  Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Čeplikas Augustas1:44:21 (40)1:44:21 (40)
  Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Kvietkus Gintautas1:51:50 (41)1:51:50 (41)