Klajūno taurė
LTU, Stirniai, Molėtų r., 2019-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė X

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Pavardė, Vardas grupė Taškai
1Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 96 Voroblievas SimonasV18 10
Jaloveckas PijusV16 10
Girinskytė MalvinaM18 10
Uksaitė UgnėM14 10
Mackevičius TadasV14 10
Činčikaitė MiglėM16 10
Strolė SalvijusV14 9
Janulytė AidaM12 9
Karvelis DžiugasV16 9
Gabreliūnaitė UgnėM14 9
Burbulis GvidasV14 8
Kuprytė GabrielėM14 8
Skupaitė IzabelėM12 8
Vasiliauskienė VirginijaM65 6
Cicėnas RimantasV55 5
Vidugiris ModestasV 4
Skliaustys ValdasV55 4
Melaika DainiusV55 3
Grigaliūnas EugenijusV55 1
Šalkauskas AlgirdasV60  
2Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU 82 Daukšienė ValerijaM55 10
Rudis AlgimantasV55 10
Davidenko NatalijaM50 10
Ziaziulia IvanasV60 9
Avinaitė VitaM50 9
Valiūnas JurgisV55 9
Valiūnas KostasV55 8
Abramikas KęstutisV60 8
Kazlauskas DonatasV60 5
Karnavičius JurgisV60 4
Bajoriūnas GediminasV60  
3Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU 78 Siudikaitė JundaM12 10
Širvinskaitė LidijaM45 9
Tomaševskaja MarijaM70 9
Siudikaitė MortaM16 9
Dūda KostasV65 8
Siudikas KęstutisV50 8
Siudikas DaugardasV12 7
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė AgnėM35 6
Bakutis AlgimantasV50 6
Kniukšta RomualdasV55 6
Dūdienė VioletaM65 5
Janonis SauliusV45 5
Gavėnas GintarasV60 3
Mejeras GintarasV55 2
Bielinis KazysV60 1
Kurklietienė IrenaM65  
Kosteckas JustasV45  
Oškinis VytautasV60  
4Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU 76 Ptašekas JuliusV60 10
Voveris EdgarasV50 10
Voverienė TatsianaM 10
Zlatkus RičardasV65 9
Ptašekienė VitalijaM60 8
Saldžiūnienė RasaM55 8
Keinienė LaimutėM65 7
Vaitukaitis VincentasV12 5
Saldžiūnas ViktorasV35 5
Mickevičius OvidijusV50 4
Navalinskas TomasV50 3
Kulnis MargaritaM 3
5Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU 73 Ulevičienė JūratėM45 10
Juška GytisV75 10
Skaisgirytė OnaM70 10
Krasuckienė EglėM65 8
Janušis GediminasV 8
Ulevičius HenrikasV60 6
Stanevičienė RūtaM60 6
Krasuckis RimantasV65 6
Eigėlis RimantasV65 5
Krasuckis NaurisV12 4
Mednikovas JustinasV35 4
Krasuckis EdvardasV12 3
6Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU 57 Bertašius RimvydasV45 10
Žvinytė IngaM35 10
Adomaitis MykolasV12 9
Adomaitienė IrinaM35 8
Petrauskas AlbertasV45 7
Kraujelis VieštautasV14 7
Adomaitis RobertasV40 6
Kraujelytė LuknėM18  
Kanapkienė ŽivilėM40  
Gurklys LukasM35  
7Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU 57 Januškevičienė AstaM40 10
Kazlauskas TadasV40 10
Ščerbavičius EdvardasV 9
Januškevičius RegimantasV50 9
Sušinskas ŽilvinasV45 6
Sušinskaitė MiglėM 5
Petrevičienė AistėM35 5
Petrevičius ArasV35 3
8Dainava OK, Alytus LTU 51 Stankevičiūtė IrenaM65 9
Paspirgėlytė AgnėM35 9
Masevičiūtė KristinaM 8
Paspirgėlis AlgimantasV65 7
Jovaišas RimasV60 7
Janonis SauliusV35 6
Kavaliauskas SauliusV65 3
Kavaliauskas AlmirasV60 2
9Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 41 Kireilienė DalėM65 10
Mendelevičius MantasV35 9
Kireilis TadasV40 7
Dambrauskienė GenovaitėM60 7
Dambrauskas AlgimantasV65 4
Preckailaitė EglėM 4
10Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU 46 Pajaujis SvajūnasV35 10
Vilkelis JonasV65 10
Vilkelienė DanutėM60 10
Paukštė MindaugasV40 9
Grigaliūnaitė AgnėM35 7
11SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 42 Bindokas IgnasV12 10
Čereška AndriusV18 9
Sidaravičienė AušraM55 9
Janavičius MatasV12 8
Petrauskas KiprasV12 6
12Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 26 Nakvosas MindaugasV 10
Nakvosė NadezdaM 9
Astrauskas MariusV 7
13Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 16 Gvildienė VirginijaM60 9
Gvildys Jonas GediminasV55 7
14Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 14 Misius GediminasV35 8
Akstinaitė GytautėM 6
Nakvosas VidmantasV50  
15Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 13 Kutiavinas VladasV40 8
Beleckaitė GenovaitėM60 5
15Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU 13 Pečiūra DariusV35 7
Petrovas LukasV 6
17Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU 9 Ramoška SkirmantasV45 9
18Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU 7 Milė MonikaM 7
18Šilas OK, Prienai LTU 7 Maciulevičius GintarasV50 7
20Arboro OK, Panevėžys LTU 5 Michailovas AndriusV 5
20Rimšiškė, Šiauliai LTU 5 Rimša EvaldasV50 5