Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-08-03

Rezultatai

Grupė R-MIX

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1S-Sportas LTU 50 3:05:26 Aleliūnas Vilius 50 3:05:26 (  1)
Aleliūnienė Vesta 50 3:05:26 (  1)
2Dviratai - Daistatus LTU 50 3:24:26 Šimkonis Andrius 50 3:24:25 (  3)
Paulauskienė Renata 50 3:24:26 (  4)
3dolgovas.com LTU 50 3:43:18 Rudys Mindaugas 50 3:43:18 (  6)
Dolgovienė Vida 50 3:43:18 (  6)
4Katė ir Šuo LTU 50 3:52:00 Juodis Kornelijus 50 3:51:59 (  8)
Talalaitė Milda 50 3:52:00 (  9)
5Pabandom dar kartą LTU 50 4:15:52 Sviklas Vilmantas 50 4:15:52 (10)
Čiužaitė Eglė 50 4:15:52 (10)
6Urban LTU 50 4:18:05 Urbanavičė Rūta 50 4:18:05 (12)
Urbanavičius Marius 50 4:18:05 (12)
7Anti-Lag LTU 50 4:38:19 Donėla Matas 50 4:38:18 (15)
Černeckytė Milda 50 4:38:19 (16)
8Nuostabieji loozeriai LTU 50 4:39:11 Ardinavičius Laurynas 50 4:39:10 (17)
Savickienė Justina 50 4:39:11 (18)
9Dryžuoti vienaragiai LTU 50 4:55:26 Tyla Kęstutis 50 4:55:26 (20)
Denisovaitė Austėja 50 4:55:26 (20)
10Tavo tėvas LTU 50 5:06:35 Šešplaukis Kipras 50 5:06:35 (22)
Tamulytė Gintarė 50 5:06:35 (22)
11vertintojas.lt LTU 50 5:09:11 Klingaitė Edita 50 5:09:11 (24)
Valikonis Gedas 50 5:09:11 (24)
12Bedugnė LTU 50 5:16:39 Sakalauskaitė Adelė 50 5:16:36 (26)
Mankevičius Matas 50 5:16:39 (27)
13Net47 BLR 48 5:52:47 Makarenko Marina 48 5:52:47 (29)
Oleshkevitch Alexander 48 5:52:47 (29)
14LosOS BLR 47 5:51:46 Piachonau Heorhi 47 5:51:46 (31)
Nizova Tatsiana 47 5:51:46 (31)
15Aštuonkojis LTU 41 5:49:40 Vitulskis Tomas 41 5:49:34 (33)
Pocevičiūtė Ernesta 41 5:49:40 (34)
16Trail Kuršių Nerija LTU 31 5:36:58 Gintauskienė Jurgita 31 5:36:57 (35)
Gintauskas Arvydas 31 5:36:58 (36)
17Vs-Fitness LTU 23 5:08:30 Leonavičiūtė Jolanta 23 5:08:30 (37)
Birulinas Andrius 23 5:08:30 (37)
18Kovinės voverės LTU 15 4:50:28 Miliūnas Vytenis 50 4:50:28 (19)
Dautartaitė Milda 15 4:50:28 (39)
19VGL Sport LTU 9 4:28:37 Valauskas Gintautas 50 4:28:37 (14)
Valauskė Loreta 9 4:28:37 (40)
20Nekantriausi LTU 50 3:35:09 Norkutė Neringa 50 3:35:09 (  5)
Kantautas Marius   dnf
21Finnfoam-red LTU 50 5:35:41 Alaburda Miglius 50 5:35:41 (28)