dbtopas login
Klaipėda challenge → Rezultatai

ltu LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-08-03

Grupė R-VYR

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Maratonas KBKltu LTU 50 2:49:53
Čiapas Agnius 50 2:49:53 (  1)
Michalkovskij Anton 50 2:49:53 (  1)
2Vandeniu; žeme ir orultu LTU 50 2:57:17
Rimša Justas 50 2:57:17 (  3)
Genys Daivaras 50 2:57:17 (  3)
3Night cityblr BLR 50 2:58:42
Vorobyov Dmitry 50 2:58:42 (  5)
Krasko Pavel 50 2:58:42 (  5)
488ltu LTU 50 3:00:05
Mikšys Julius 50 3:00:02 (  7)
Vaišvilas Marius 50 3:00:05 (  8)
5Herbamedicusltu LTU 50 3:22:48
Krasuckis Justas 50 3:22:41 (  9)
Braškus Laurynas 50 3:22:48 (10)
6Gardinas Unitedblr BLR 50 3:26:36
Syravatkin Maksim 50 3:26:36 (11)
Vorobjov Aleksej 50 3:26:36 (11)
7Žalias velniasltu LTU 50 3:27:04
Grabauskas Tomas 50 3:27:04 (13)
Truncė Audrius 50 3:27:04 (13)
8OVC Consultingltu LTU 50 3:28:06
Avižinis Paulius 50 3:27:55 (15)
Žibūda Tadas 50 3:28:06 (16)
9Telšiai OKltu LTU 50 3:37:28
Buožys Egidijus 50 3:37:27 (18)
Malūkas Arūnas 50 3:37:28 (19)
10Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukailtu LTU 50 3:43:47
Pabrėža Ramūnas 50 3:43:46 (20)
Pocius Audrius 50 3:43:47 (21)
11Apuokailtu LTU 50 3:44:56
Pabrėža Martynas 50 3:44:56 (22)
Jauniškis Robertas 50 3:44:56 (22)
12KLKltu LTU 50 3:51:46
Tautkevičius Karolis 50 3:51:46 (24)
Šlyžius Gediminas 50 3:51:46 (24)
13Žemaitijos gladiatoriailtu LTU 50 3:52:23
Rekašius Darius 50 3:52:22 (27)
Jankauskas Mindaugas 50 3:52:23 (28)
14Bravoltu LTU 50 3:53:30
Eringis Evaldas 50 3:52:20 (26)
Žvaginis Albertas 50 3:53:30 (29)
15Batmenas ir Supermenasltu LTU 50 4:04:48
Lesickas Karolis 50 4:04:47 (30)
Valskys Mindaugas 50 4:04:48 (31)
16Milijono eurų vertės bachūrailtu LTU 50 4:05:49
Šumskas Vilius 50 4:05:45 (32)
Paltovskij Aleksej 50 4:05:49 (33)
17Du Tomailtu LTU 50 4:06:57
Stasiukaitis Tomas 50 4:06:55 (34)
Bendikas Tomas 50 4:06:57 (35)
18Lėtai ir užtikrintailtu LTU 50 4:07:28
Rožėnas Aurelijus 50 4:07:27 (36)
Pelionis Mindaugas 50 4:07:28 (37)
19Best team Initltu LTU 50 4:11:04
Adamonis Ramūnas 50 4:11:03 (38)
Seibutis Justas 50 4:11:04 (39)
20Adventure racing teamltu LTU 50 4:11:16
Kazlauskas Vaidas 50 4:11:16 (40)
Žižys Gintaras 50 4:11:16 (40)
21Netikėliailtu LTU 50 4:11:26
Venckevičius Gintas 50 4:11:25 (42)
Gibavičius Vidmantas 50 4:11:26 (43)
22Susitaikyk su realybeltu LTU 50 4:13:59
Krugliakovas Povilas 50 4:13:54 (44)
Grajauskas Lukas 50 4:13:59 (45)
23Avietynasltu LTU 50 4:17:04
Baleišis Šarūnas 50 4:17:03 (46)
Baleišis Kęstutis 50 4:17:04 (47)
24Ramumaltu LTU 50 4:25:59
Petrauskas Jaunius 50 4:25:58 (48)
Gudelis Arvydas 50 4:25:59 (49)
25Broliailtu LTU 50 4:26:38
Lubys Valdas 50 4:26:38 (50)
Lubys Robertas 50 4:26:38 (50)
26Šiauliai100ltu LTU 50 4:37:46
Mituzas Liutauras 50 4:37:44 (52)
Kazanavičius Narūnas 50 4:37:46 (53)
27Pompaltu LTU 50 4:38:21
Grigonis Ramūnas 50 4:38:21 (54)
Šinkūnas Ignas 50 4:38:21 (54)
28Forefrontltu LTU 50 4:48:41
Daraška Mindaugas 50 4:48:40 (56)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 50 4:48:41 (57)
29Team brosltu LTU 50 4:58:00
Šukys Laimonas 50 4:58:00 (58)
Šukys Edvinas 50 4:58:00 (58)
30Normalūs optimistailtu LTU 50 5:06:37
Skripkauskas Arūnas 50 5:06:36 (60)
Dokučiajevas Sergej 50 5:06:37 (61)
31Suncityltu LTU 50 5:08:20
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 50 5:08:19 (62)
Rupšys Mindaugas 50 5:08:20 (63)
32Pakmarkasltu LTU 50 5:20:53
Garnelis Justas 50 5:20:50 (64)
Petravičius Karolis 50 5:20:53 (65)
33Marius ir Tomasltu LTU 50 5:27:06
Norvaišas Marius 50 5:27:04 (66)
Binkevičius Tomas 50 5:27:06 (67)
34Pedal to the metalltu LTU 50 5:57:31
Ramaška Valdas 50 5:57:31 (68)
Ramaška Mindaugas 50 5:57:31 (68)
35Vilkasltu LTU 49 6:00:59
Ringys Mantas 49 6:00:59 (70)
Ziabkinas Gediminas 49 6:00:59 (70)
36Meškaltu LTU 48 6:01:06
Norkus Mindaugas 48 6:01:02 (72)
Karnauskas Mindaugas 48 6:01:06 (73)
3773b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6ltu LTU 31 3:29:54
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas 50 3:29:54 (17)
Dzedulionis Vaidas 31 3:29:54 (74)
38Medidomusltu LTU 23 4:03:18
Krokas Mindaugas 23 4:03:18 (76)
Sirvydis Audrius 23 4:03:18 (76)
39MDMltu LTU 17 3:55:10
Pranskūnas Vaidotas 17 3:55:09 (78)
Žitkus Deividas 17 3:55:10 (79)
40Burpisltu LTU 17 4:37:23
Pastarnokas Žaimantas 17 4:37:23 (80)
Puzneckis Marius 17 4:37:23 (80)
41Taikuomies y viduriokaltu LTU 17 4:39:21
Eringis Giedrius 31 4:39:20 (75)
Eringis Justas 17 4:39:21 (82)
42Kubos pabėgėliailtu LTU 8 4:15:49
Varna Artūras 9 4:15:48 (83)
Mockus Gvidas 8 4:15:49 (84)
43SKltu LTU 8 5:04:25
Kalnelis Simonas 8 5:04:23 (85)
Dobilinskas Kasparas 8 5:04:25 (86)