Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-08-24

Rezultatai

Grupė R-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Night city, Kuznica BLR 48 4:11:10 Krasko Pavel 48 4:11:07 (  1)
Vorobyov Dima 48 4:11:10 (  2)
288, Klaipėda LTU 48 4:13:52 Mikšys Julius 48 4:13:47 (  3)
Vaišvilas Marius 48 4:13:52 (  4)
3Tinklas, Šiaulliai LTU 48 4:20:09 Ambrazas Svajūnas 48 4:20:08 (  5)
Pocevičius Mantas 48 4:20:09 (  6)
4FinnFoam, Kaunas LTU 48 4:26:22 Čaplikas Laimonas 48 4:26:22 (  7)
Grikšas Rolandas 48 4:26:22 (  7)
5Maratonas KBK, Klaipėda LTU 48 4:45:56 Michalkovskij Anton 48 4:45:49 (  9)
Čiapas Agnius 48 4:45:56 (10)
6Žalias velnias, Vilnius LTU 48 4:51:47 Grabauskas Tomas 48 4:51:47 (11)
Truncė Audrius 48 4:51:47 (11)
7KLK, Kaunas LTU 48 5:17:13 Šlyžius Gediminas 48 5:17:07 (14)
Tautkevičius Karolis 48 5:17:13 (15)
8Herbamedicus, Vilnius LTU 48 5:26:03 Krasuckis Justas 48 5:26:03 (16)
Krasuckis Ignas 48 5:26:03 (16)
9Ugnimi spaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda LTU 48 5:31:12 Pabrėža Ramūnas 48 5:31:11 (18)
Pocius Audrius 48 5:31:12 (19)
10Grynas derlius 2, Kaunas LTU 48 5:34:10 Kalvaitis Nojus 48 5:34:09 (20)
Kalvaitis Aidis 48 5:34:10 (21)
1173b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Virbališkių k., Kauno r. LTU 48 5:43:20 Balčiūnaitis Vytautas 48 5:43:20 (22)
Dzedulionis Vaidas 48 5:43:20 (22)
12Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 48 5:51:56 Šumskas Vilius 48 5:51:55 (24)
Stūrys Simonas 48 5:51:56 (25)
13Adventure racing team, Kaunas LTU 48 5:52:34 Žižys Gintaras 48 5:52:02 (26)
Kazlauskas Vaidas 48 5:52:34 (27)
14Lėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius LTU 48 6:01:54 Rožėnas Aurelijus 48 6:01:54 (28)
Pelionis Mindaugas 48 6:01:54 (28)
15Netikėliai, Klaipėda LTU 48 6:03:58 Gibavičius Vidmantas 48 6:03:58 (30)
Venckevičius Gintas 48 6:03:58 (30)
16Medidomus, Vilnius LTU 48 6:06:30 Sirvydis Audrius 48 6:06:29 (32)
Krokas Mindaugas 48 6:06:30 (33)
17Underground 2, Kauno r. LTU 48 6:06:35 Titas Dovydas 48 6:06:33 (34)
Pipiras Robertas 48 6:06:35 (35)
18Forefront, Palanga LTU 48 6:09:16 Daraška Mindaugas 48 6:09:16 (36)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 48 6:09:16 (36)
19Virginijus Venckauskas, Gindulių k. LTU 48 6:09:56 Dolgich Arnoldas 48 6:09:56 (38)
Venckauskas Virginijus 48 6:09:56 (38)
20Virpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius LTU 48 6:10:21 Antanavičius Jonas 48 6:10:21 (40)
Petronis Karolis 48 6:10:21 (40)
21Normalūs optimistai, Klaipėda LTU 48 6:11:10 Riauka Simonas 48 6:11:10 (42)
Skripkauskas Arūnas 48 6:11:10 (42)
22Avietynas, Vilnius LTU 48 6:16:41 Baleišis Šarūnas 48 6:16:39 (44)
Kairaitis Linas 48 6:16:41 (45)
23Panų valdovai, Vilnius LTU 48 6:18:34 Dargis Donatas 48 6:18:33 (46)
Mameniškis Algirdas 48 6:18:34 (47)
24TLS Fotostudija, Kaunas LTU 48 6:21:09 Laurinaitis Tadas 48 6:21:05 (48)
Laurinaitis Titas 48 6:21:09 (49)
25Ghostbusters, Vilnius LTU 48 6:33:44 Peleckas Juozas 48 6:33:44 (50)
Peleckas Tautvydas 48 6:33:44 (50)
26Kadastrai, Kaunas LTU 48 6:33:51 Lekavičius Mantas 48 6:33:48 (52)
Pocevičius Augustinas 48 6:33:51 (53)
27Broliai, Klaipėda LTU 48 6:34:06 Lubys Valdas 48 6:34:06 (54)
Lubys Robertas 48 6:34:06 (54)
28Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 48 6:38:43 Petrauskas Jaunius 48 6:38:42 (56)
Gudelis Arvydas 48 6:38:43 (57)
29Metam šaibą, Žemguliai LTU 48 6:40:24 Eringis Evaldas 48 6:40:23 (58)
Eringis Justas 48 6:40:24 (59)
30Kiškiakopūstis, Vilnius LTU 48 6:40:35 Kepalas Mindaugas 48 6:40:35 (60)
Astrauskas Rokas 48 6:40:35 (60)
31Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius LTU 48 6:46:30 Varna Artūras 48 6:46:28 (62)
Mockus Gvidas 48 6:46:30 (63)
32Duok 5, Klaipėda LTU 48 6:57:23 Žvaginis Albertas 48 6:57:22 (64)
Pečiulis Tomas 48 6:57:23 (65)
33Šiauliai100, Šiauliai LTU 36 5:57:41 Kazanavičius Narūnas 36 5:57:38 (67)
Mituzas Liutauras 36 5:57:41 (68)
34Du Tomai, Kaunas LTU 36 6:11:39 Bendikas Tomas 36 6:11:39 (69)
Stasiukaitis Tomas 36 6:11:39 (69)
35Bedugnė, Vilnius LTU 34 7:00:41 Naprys Ignas 34 7:00:41 (71)
Mankevičius Matas 34 7:00:41 (71)
36Weekend warriors, Kaunas LTU 25 6:58:05 Barauskas Mantas 25 6:58:03 (73)
Buividavičius Vilius 25 6:58:05 (74)
37La fantastica, Kaunas LTU 20 5:24:58 Baranauskas Valdas 20 5:24:56 (75)
Gajauskas Augustas 20 5:24:58 (76)
38Pakmarkas, Vilnius LTU 20 6:04:18 Petravičius Karolis 20 6:04:15 (77)
Garnelis Justas 20 6:04:18 (78)
39Susitaikyk su realybe, Jonava LTU 20 6:47:16 Aleksandravičius Erikas 37 6:47:32 (66)
Krugliakovas Povilas 20 6:47:16 (79)
40Telšiai OK, Vilnius LTU 13 5:13:51 Malūkas Arūnas 48 5:13:59 (13)
Stupelis Rimvydas 13 5:13:51 (80)
41Best team Init, Vilnius LTU 12 3:12:41 Adamonis Ramūnas 13 5:54:30 (81)
Seibutis Justas 12 3:12:41 (82)
42Pirmi nuo galo, Kaunas LTU 4 6:45:44 Naujokas Saulius 4 6:45:44 (83)
Ramoška Žygimantas 4 6:45:44 (83)