Xtrasa
LTU, Mickūnai, 2019-11-03

Rezultatai

Grupė VRAUD

Trasa 7.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUskigo.lt, Anykščiai 28:54.4 4:07
2
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 29:14.4 4:10
3
Gaulius Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 30:08.9 4:18
4
Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 31:14.7 4:27
5
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 31:45.4 4:32
6
Aleksandravičius Jonas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 33:25.6 4:46
7
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 33:41.9 4:48
8
Barysas Gediminas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 33:53.7 4:50
9
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 34:35.5 4:56
10
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 34:49.5 4:58
11
Glemža Dainius LTUAplenkime vėžį, Vilnius 35:02.8 5:00
12
Lukošius Arnas LTUTransferGo, Vilnius 35:04.5 5:00
13
Basiul Artur LTUMukaregonas, Vilnius 35:33.3 5:04
14
Kičas Simonas LTUOptoman, Vilnius 35:35.1 5:05
15
Česonis Ernestas LTU  35:52.1 5:07
16
Kriščiūnas Algimantas LTUVilnius 36:05.6 5:09
17
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 36:27.8 5:12
18
Vasiliauskas Aurelijus LTUPanevėžys 36:40.7 5:14
19
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 37:01.2 5:17
20
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 37:15.2 5:19
21
Dementavičius Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 37:37.0 5:22
22
Katinas Andrius LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 37:48.3 5:24
23
Stadalius Vaidas LTU  37:50.9 5:24
24
Korsunas Sergejus LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 37:51.2 5:24
25
Vyšniauskas Jonas LTUSakyk rožė 37:51.2 5:24
26
Krivičius Jurijus LTUImpuls racing team, Trakai 38:03.8 5:26
27
Aleliūnas Jonas LTUPanevėžys 38:15.2 5:27
28
Rogulis Dovydas LTU  38:27.5 5:29
29
Januškevičius Saulius LTU  39:00.7 5:34
30
Montvydas Andrius LTU  39:02.8 5:34
31
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUBerliner TSC 39:24.7 5:37
32
Valatkevičius Paulius LTUdalinuosi.lt 39:26.1 5:38
33
Bartkus Simonas LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 39:28.2 5:38
34
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 39:36.5 5:39
35
Goštautas Ignas LTUVilnius 39:38.9 5:39
36
Dubovikas Tomas LTUCFV Vilnius 39:39.8 5:39
37
Rekašius Darius LTUNDR, Vilnius 39:46.1 5:40
38
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 40:06.8 5:43
39
Lubys Valdas LTUVilnius 40:18.7 5:45
40
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:22.1 5:46
41
Navickas Marius LTUTrevita, Vilnius 40:59.1 5:51
42
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK 42:11.1 6:01
43
Sukys Darius LTUGrigiškės 42:44.2 6:06
44
Paulauskas Žymantas LTUVilnius 42:48.5 6:06
45
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 43:47.1 6:15
46
Misevičius Artūras LTU  45:33.1 6:30
47
Dapkus Renatas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 47:31.2 6:47
48
Pajarskas Matas LTUVilnius 49:32.8 7:04
49
Draudvila Algimantas LTUBerliner TSC 53:57.2 7:42

Tarpiniai laikai