Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, Šilainiai, 2020-02-08

Rezultatai

Grupė P

Trasa 1 d. 1.4 km 9 KP, 2 d. 0.9 km 9 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  Senamiestis  Žaliakalnis  Palemonas  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma Senamiestis Žaliakalnis Palemonas
  Bindokas Jokūbas LTUSM Gaja AS    31:48 (20) 9:25 (  8) 28:39 (26)
  Kantas Joris LTUSM Gaja AS    31:26 (19)dnf  27:40 (20)
  Čereška Justas LTUSM Gaja AS    31:21 (16) 9:24 (  7) 27:45 (21)
  Palaima Ąžuolas LTUSM Gaja AS    31:21 (16) 9:21 (  6) 28:33 (25)
  Maščinskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja AS    32:02 (22)dns  34:18 (38)
  Morkūnaitė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja AS    31:51 (21)dns  34:16 (37)
  Ruzgas Timotiejus LTUSM Gaja DŽ    23:30 (  4) 11:08 (11) 27:50 (22)
  Zinkevičiūtė Luknė LTUSM Gaja DŽ   dnf  17:27 (17) 49:35 (47)
  Tarnauskas Dovydas LTUSM Gaja GD    27:58 (10)dnf  28:11 (23)
  Piškinas Pijus LTUSM Gaja GD    30:05 (15)dnf dnf 
  Dienas Deividas LTUSM Gaja GD    28:23 (11)dnf  28:15 (24)
  Rasimavičius Nojus LTUSM Gaja GD    27:52 (  9)dns dns 
  Mockutė Liucija LTUSM Gaja GD    29:22 (14)dnf  31:44 (31)
  Daugininkaitė Kornelija LTUSM Gaja GD    29:14 (12)dns dsq 
  Paužas Emilis LTUSM Gaja IM   dns dnf dnf 
  Juškevičius Julius LTUSM Gaja LČ    18:35 (  1)dnf dnf 
  Sotinaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja LČ    1:08:31 (23)dnf dnf 
  Lašas Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja AS    22:17 (  3) 9:43 (  9) 24:52 (  9)
  Balčiūnas Mantas LTUSM Gaja AS    31:24 (18)dnf  26:44 (18)
  Ziaziulytė Smiltė Greta LTUind.    25:30 (  6)dns dns 
  Raugaitė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja JF   dsq  8:54 (  3) 23:51 (  4)
  Gedgaudas Denas LTUSM Gaja JF   dsq dnf dnf 
  Šarkauskas Kastytis LTUOK Takas   dnf dnf  40:27 (46)
  Krėpštaitė Viltė LTUSM Gaja DŽ   dnf dnf  30:15 (30)
  Styra Kostas LTUind.    21:01 (  2) 10:23 (10)dnf 
  Tautkevičienė Giedrė LTUind.    25:19 (  5)dnf dnf 
  Lancevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja GD    29:15 (13)dnf dnf 
  Lukoševičiūtė Emilija LTUSM Gaja AB    25:44 (  8)dnf dnf 
  Mikalauskaitė Gerda LTUSM Gaja AB    25:41 (  7)dnf dnf 
  Budreikaitė Viltė LTUMarijampolės MKC   dnf  11:35 (13)dnf 
  Kvedaraitė Vita LTUMarijampolės MKC   dnf  11:45 (16)dnf 
  Valiukas Kasparas LTUMarijampolės MKC   dnf  11:22 (12) 35:16 (39)
  Šimaitytė Mėja LTUSM Gaja JF   dnf  9:01 (  4) 23:58 (  5)
  Kamantauskaitė Goda LTUSM Gaja LČ   dnf dns  25:19 (11)
  Jurevičiūtė Urtė LTUSM Gaja LČ   dnf dns  25:18 (10)
  Petrauskaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja LČ   dnf  11:40 (14)dnf 
  Severaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja LČ   dnf dnf dnf 
  Stankevičiūtė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja AB   dnf  9:12 (  5) 21:21 (  1)
  Skabickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja JF   dnf  8:50 (  2) 21:21 (  1)
  Belickas Gaudenis LTUSM Gaja LČ   dnf  7:38 (  1)dnf 
  Jasiūnas Gabrielius LTUSM Gaja JF   dnf dnf  24:30 (  8)
  Gedgaudas Denas LTUSM Gaja JF   dnf dnf  24:14 (  7)
  Karčiauskaitė Eva LTUSM Gaja JF   dnf dnf  24:02 (  6)
  Styra Kostas LTUSM Gaja DŽ   dnf dnf  27:25 (19)
  Butėnaitė Aistė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  32:47 (36)
  Gabartaitė Vasarė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  40:06 (43)
  Gervylius Domantas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  25:31 (13)
  Karčiauskas Vilius LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  31:55 (32)
  Klimas Arnas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  29:52 (29)
  Liorincas Ąžuolas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  25:35 (14)
  Lukaitė Karolina LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  40:11 (45)
  Misius Gabrielius LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  25:46 (16)
  Šlakaitytė Rugilė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  29:45 (28)
  Unguraitytė Deimantė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  32:41 (34)
  Venckus Orestas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  25:53 (17)
  Venskytė Emilija LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  29:42 (27)
  Zobielaitė Rūta LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  40:09 (44)
  Zarankaitė Deivina LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  40:05 (42)
  Žukauskaitė Auksė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  25:44 (15)
  Šalkauskas Robertas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   dnf dnf  32:41 (34)
  Kaklauskas Justas LTUSM Gaja AS   dnf dnf  35:18 (41)
  Lukauskaitė Lukrecija LTUSM Gaja AS   dnf dnf  35:17 (40)
  Mockus Jonas LTUSM Gaja IM   dnf dnf  31:58 (33)
  Liubenskaitė Inga LTUSM Gaja LČ        25:25 (12)
  Danilaitė Laura LTUKauno KNUC        21:40 (  3)
  Dobilas Nikas LTUKauno KNUC       dsq