Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, Šilainiai, 2020-02-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 1 d. 3.2 km 21 KP, 2 d. 3.9 km 20 KP, 3 d. 2.9 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  Senamiestis  Žaliakalnis  Palemonas  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma Senamiestis Žaliakalnis Palemonas
  Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja GD   1626:28 (  2)dsq 418:04 (12)
  Kreišmonas Gintaras LTUSM Gaja GD   135:02 (15)723:52 (  9)318:18 (13)
  Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja GD   732:03 (  9)dnf 119:11 (16)
  Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja GD   930:26 (  7)923:23 (  7)118:47 (15)
  Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja AB   dsq dsq 120:00 (20)
  Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja AB   dsq 1619:25 (  2)1615:21 (  2)
  Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja AB   433:54 (12)dsq dns 
  Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja AB   533:15 (11)427:13 (12)119:29 (17)
  Petronis Vilius LTUSM Gaja DŽ   dnf dnf dnf 
  Leonavičius Nandas LTUSM Gaja JF   831:55 (  8)dsq dnf 
  Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja JF   1826:00 (  1)1819:00 (  1)1415:40 (  3)
  Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja JS   dnf 1022:14 (  6)617:26 (10)
  Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja JS   139:12 (21)130:27 (15)125:27 (24)
  Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja JS   dnf dnf dnf 
  Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja JS   136:45 (18)228:11 (14)dnf 
  Šidlauskas Domas LTUSM Gaja JS   138:30 (19)327:44 (13)dnf 
  Sodaitis Arminas LTUSM Gaja JS   136:24 (17)525:51 (11)dns 
  Žvirblis Rokas LTUSM Gaja LČ   dns dnf dnf 
  Makutėnas Mikalojus LTUOK Lėvuo   1128:15 (  5)dns 917:05 (  7)
  Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC   234:54 (14)dnf dnf 
  Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC   dsq dnf dnf 
  Kalinauskas Aldas LTUAlytaus SRC   135:19 (16)dnf dnf 
  Petkus Matas LTUSM Gaja IM   11:05:58 (23)141:35 (17)123:49 (23)
  Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC   334:38 (13)dnf 119:31 (18)
  Baranauskas Martynas LTUAlytaus SRC   138:38 (20)dnf 119:51 (19)
  Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC   632:50 (10)133:48 (16)120:06 (21)
  Čižikas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC   154:23 (22)dnf 126:02 (25)
  Razutis Edilijus LTUOK Javonis   1427:23 (  3)1420:07 (  3)1215:58 (  4)
  Žiugžda Aidas LTUOK Javonis   1029:40 (  6)823:27 (  8)218:22 (14)
  Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC   1227:47 (  4)1122:08 (  5)120:45 (22)
  Baradinskas Vakaris LTUOK Klajūnas   dnf 1221:47 (  4)dnf 
  Pėtničia Ignas LTUSM Gaja JS   dnf 625:02 (10)517:29 (11)
  Rimkus Tautvydas LTUOK Ąžuolas/Vilniaus SC   dnf dnf 1016:24 (  6)
  Valatkevičius Rytis LTUOK Ąžuolas/Vilniaus SC   dnf dnf 1814:05 (  1)
  Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC/OK Oriens   dnf dnf 817:10 (  8)
  Karvelis Džiugas LTUOK Oriens   dnf dnf 817:10 (  8)
  Žilys Eimantas LTUKauno KNUC   dnf dnf 146:51 (27)
  Poškus Ignas LTUŠiauliai       1116:22 (  5)
  Baranauskas Andrius LTUAlytaus SRC       134:55 (26)