dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Burbiškės, 2019-12-08

Grupė MRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Masevičiūtė KristinaLTU LTUtrails.lt 33:35.1 6:43
2
Liegutė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:02.3 7:00
3
Traubaitė JuditaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:24.9 7:04
4
Radzivonaitė MildaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 35:41.9 7:08
5
Gvildienė VilijaLTU LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 35:48.6 7:09
6
Aleliūnienė VestaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 36:03.6 7:12
7
Bartkevičiūtė AkvilėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 36:52.8 7:22
8
Gineikaitė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 37:13.5 7:26
9
Baltramaitė VilmaLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 37:21.7 7:28
10
Ziaziulytė GodaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 38:13.2 7:38
11
Gineika JuliusLTU LTUOS rinktinė 38:15.1 7:39
12
Valaitė IndrėLTU LTU  38:18.0 7:39
13
Davidavičiūtė NedaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:08.1 7:49
14
Tamoševičiūtė EmilijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:12.9 7:50
15
Skaisgirytė JustėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:37.8 7:55
16
Sušinskaitė MiglėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 39:53.8 7:58
17
Skučaitė UgnėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 40:18.2 8:03
18
Nagina JekaterinaLTU LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 40:19.6 8:03
19
Bogužinskienė AudraLTU LTUOrigami runners 41:00.3 8:12
20
Skaisgirytė AustėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 41:46.4 8:21
21
Bartkevičienė AušraLTU LTUOS rinktinė 42:18.0 8:27
22
Roževič BeataLTU LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 42:33.2 8:30
23
Dementavičiūtė AistėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 42:43.7 8:32
24
Kontenytė RimaLTU LTUVilnius 43:44.8 8:44
25
Levickytė EmilijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 43:59.3 8:47
26
Činčikaitė MiglėLTU LTUOS rinktinė 44:31.0 8:54
27
Jurevičė AistėLTU LTUUrban gym, Vilnius 44:54.5 8:58
28
Monstavičiūtė MildaLTU LTU  45:05.9 9:01
29
B DanuteLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 45:34.7 9:06
30
Garbačiūnaitė GiedrėLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 45:52.2 9:10
31
Gembutaitė SandraLTU LTUVersmė OK 45:53.7 9:10
32
Žemaitytė NeringaLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 46:32.6 9:18
33
Bajorinaitė GabijaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 46:35.0 9:19
34
Kraukšlytė GiedrėLTU LTUJuostelės, Vilnius 46:46.2 9:21
35
Žemgulytė AgnėLTU LTUVilnius 47:58.8 9:35
36
Mikuličiūtė VitaLTU LTUVilnius 48:41.0 9:44
37
Baranauskaitė VaidaLTU LTUKaunas 48:53.3 9:46
38
Baltakytė-Čeledinė EvelinaLTU LTUO, vargeli..., Vilnius 49:35.4 9:55
39
Songailienė GiedrėLTU LTUVilnius 49:39.1 9:55
40
Ramaneckaitė-Diržininkienė AstaLTU LTUVilnius 49:51.4 9:58
41
Kacucevičienė VaidaLTU LTUKaunas 49:56.5 9:59
42
Masiliūnaitė MartynaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 52:18.9 10:27
43
Šiaulytė KristinaLTU LTUOS rinktinė 52:27.9 10:29
44
Jakubkienė RūtaLTU LTUVilnius 52:34.5 10:30
45
Lučinskienė AinėLTU LTUVilnius 53:25.4 10:41
46
Dumbrytė IrmaLTU LTUHera, Kaunas 53:46.0 10:45
47
Kundrienė EditaLTU LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 53:46.0 10:45
48
Vaičaitytė RaimondaLTU LTUVilnius 55:12.5 11:02
49
Valaišienė LinaLTU LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 56:08.2 11:13
50
Vislavičiūtė VaidaLTU LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 57:26.2 11:29
51
Lauruševičienė VaidaLTU LTUVilnius 1:03:22.8 12:40
52
Bakienė RasaLTU LTU  1:17:35.8 15:31

Tarpiniai laikai