Aplink Želvos ežerą (30)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų raj., 2020-01-18

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

Trasa 13.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
S
1
Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 46:38.1 3:35
S
2
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 48:13.3 3:42
S
3
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:59.7 3:50
S
4
Matijošius Tomas LTUSuginčiai 51:13.7 3:56
S
5
Adamonis Jonas LTUVilnius 51:17.4 3:56
S
6
Jagminas Andrius LTU  51:48.1 3:59
S
7
Radavičius Nerijus LTUVilnius 52:12.8 4:00
S
8
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 52:22.2 4:01
S
9
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 52:24.9 4:01
S
10
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 53:02.7 4:04
S
11
Janonis Saulius LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 53:25.7 4:06
S
12
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 53:34.3 4:07
S
13
Laskovas Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 53:41.3 4:07
S
14
Matuliauskas Andrius LTUMolėtai 54:15.4 4:10
S
15
Rudys Audrius LTUVilnius 54:24.1 4:11
S
16
Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 54:31.9 4:11
S
17
Junda Edvard LTUVilnius 54:42.7 4:12
S
18
Kėvišas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 54:44.9 4:12
S
19
Šilgalis Audrius LTUVilnius 55:11.7 4:14
S
20
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK 55:47.8 4:17
S
21
Masiulis Imantas LTUVolvere run, Pagiriai 56:31.1 4:20
S
22
Marganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 57:02.3 4:23
S
23
Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena 57:09.9 4:23
S
24
Mačionis Antanas LTUVilnius 57:34.2 4:25
S
25
Šnipaitis Regimantas LTU  58:09.2 4:28
S
26
Petrauskas Vaidas LTUJonava 58:22.3 4:29
S
27
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTU  58:32.0 4:30
S
28
Uljanovas Vladimiras LTUForza Milan, Vilnius 59:28.0 4:34
S
29
Vasilevičius Jevgenijus LTU  59:32.0 4:34
S
30
Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 59:38.9 4:35
S
31
Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:43.5 4:35
S
32
Mikučionis Nerijus LTU  59:51.8 4:36
S
33
Stankevičius Jurijus LTUVilnius 59:55.3 4:36
S
34
Jakubavičius Gedas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:56.3 4:36
S
35
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:00:00.7 4:36
S
36
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:12.3 4:37
S
37
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:00:27.3 4:39
S
38
Lamanauskas Nerijus LTUKulionys 1:00:45.3 4:40
S
39
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:25.0 4:48
S
40
Truskin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:02:53.0 4:50
S
41
Savickas Tomas LTU  1:03:00.2 4:50
S
42
Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Birštonas 1:03:00.6 4:50
S
43
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 1:03:31.4 4:53
S
44
Elzbergas Egidijus LTU  1:03:37.9 4:53
S
45
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:05:02.0 5:00
S
46
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:40.7 5:03
S
47
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:05:55.1 5:04
S
48
Juodišius Evaldas LTUMolėtai 1:05:58.6 5:04
S
49
Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK 1:06:30.3 5:06
S
50
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:45.3 5:08
S
51
Čiplinskas Mindaugas LTUUAB Agrosistemos 1:07:33.2 5:11
S
52
Mitka Deimantas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 1:09:03.5 5:18
S
53
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:09:35.7 5:21
S
54
Krupauskas Giedrius LTU  1:10:14.8 5:24
S
55
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, TRItonas, Vilnius 1:11:11.5 5:28
S
56
Kursevičius Donatas LTUKauno r. 1:12:29.5 5:34
S
57
Poškaitis Tomas LTUBrolis timber UAB, Kaunas 1:13:19.6 5:38
S
58
Palubinskas Mindaugas LTUUtena 1:16:17.3 5:52
S
59
Rimkus Rimas LTUVilnius 1:17:47.0 5:59
S
60
Krupauskas Paulius LTUDviračių salonas CT, Molėtai 1:20:51.2 6:13
S
61
Jankauskas Mykolas LTUVilnius 1:35:58.8 7:22