dbtopas login
Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN) → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2020-10-17

Grupės M12, W12

Trasa 12.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M12Simutis GediminasLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 48:16.6 4:01
2M12Kondrotas SimasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 51:11.8 4:15
3M12Garbačiūnas VaidasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 54:03.1 4:30
4W12Budrytė VykintėLTU LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 54:24.9 4:32
5M12Šinkūnas KęstutisLTU LTUJuodkrantė 54:48.9 4:34
6M12Bogušas ArūnasLTU LTUŠešios trim, Kauno BMK, Kaunas 55:25.0 4:37
7M12Bernotas AndriusLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 55:38.0 4:38
8W12Gečienė GintarėLTU LTUKlaipėda 55:41.7 4:38
9M12Pečkys ArtūrasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 56:15.8 4:41
10W12Šimkūnaitė RūtaLTU LTU  56:16.6 4:41
11M12Viršila MindaugasLTU LTUNeko runners, Klaipėda 56:24.9 4:42
12M12Martišauskas GiedriusLTU LTUĄžuolas, Klaipėda 56:33.1 4:42
13M12Katkauskas NojusLTU LTUKlaipėdos LAM, Nikė, Klaipėda 57:15.6 4:46
14M12Makušinas MikasLTU LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 57:40.5 4:48
15W12Gedvilaitė JūratėLTU LTUKlaipėda 58:34.3 4:52
16W12Janušauskaitė AustėLTU LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 58:39.1 4:53
17M12Steibys SkirmantasLTU LTU  59:33.1 4:57
18M12Polonskij DmitrijLTU LTU  59:58.8 4:59
19M12Duriez YannFRA FRAErasmus, Vilnius 1:00:08.1 5:00
20W12Elenska MonikaLTU LTUMe, Vilnius 1:02:02.0 5:10
21M12Naskauskas KasparasLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Lentvaris 1:02:44.3 5:13
22W12Milė MonikaLTU LTUKaršuva OK, Vilnius 1:03:04.1 5:15
23M12Andrejev SergejLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:03:35.2 5:17
24M12Antoščakas AndriusLTU LTUFlüchenn flüchenn, Vilnius 1:03:40.4 5:18
25M12Šalaševičius LaimutisLTU LTUNoreikiškės 1:03:47.9 5:18
26M12Pinelis JauniusLTU LTUVilnius 1:03:52.3 5:19
27M12Matulaitis EdvinasLTU LTUKaunas 1:03:58.3 5:19
28W12Klimaitė GerdaLTU LTUBrolis, Molėtai 1:04:05.2 5:20
29M12Zoza MariusLTU LTUSedula, Seda 1:04:28.0 5:22
30M12Gailius ViktorasLTU LTUVilnius 1:04:30.0 5:22
31M12Ščegauskas TadasLTU LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 1:04:31.7 5:22
32M12Marozas JuliusLTU LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 1:04:36.3 5:23
33M12Vasiliauskas RytisLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:04:36.4 5:23
34M12Kazlauskas GiedriusLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 1:04:46.7 5:23
35M12Vengraitis AlgirdasLTU LTULinkuva, Klaipėda 1:04:50.5 5:24
36M12Janušauskas OvidijusLTU LTUTelšiai 1:05:08.0 5:25
37M12Vachteris GediminasLTU LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 1:05:09.4 5:25
38M12Rimša EvaldasLTU LTURimšiškė, Šiauliai 1:05:10.1 5:25
39M12Jonaitis ErnestasLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:05:12.3 5:26
40M12Matuliokas DainiusLTU LTUBGMP AB, Šiauliai 1:05:14.2 5:26
41M12Gricius BenasLTU LTU  1:05:18.0 5:26
42M12Šlioža StasysLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:05:19.8 5:26
43M12Trinkūnas AugustinasLTU LTUBrolis, Utena 1:05:20.2 5:26
44M12Olendra VirginijusLTU LTUJomantai, Šilalė 1:05:31.2 5:27
45M12Stepukonis ŠarūnasLTU LTUVilnius 1:05:42.0 5:28
46W12Gincaitė GiedrėLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:05:47.9 5:28
47M12Šalčiūnas TomasLTU LTUKaunas 1:07:18.4 5:36
48M12Zykus DonatasLTU LTUFlüchenn flüchenn, Panevėžys 1:07:24.8 5:37
49M12Baumann MartasLTU LTUKaunas 1:07:41.1 5:38
50M12Karlonas KęstutisLTU LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:07:50.4 5:39
51W12Roževič BeataLTU LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 1:07:55.2 5:39
52W12Ungurytė EditaLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:08:08.3 5:40
53W12Mažuknienė JurgaLTU LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:08:19.2 5:41
54M12Urnikis MantasLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Klaipėda 1:08:26.6 5:42
55M12Paplauskas PauliusLTU LTUKaunas 1:08:32.7 5:42
56M12Baranovas AleksandrasLTU LTUVilniaus bokso akademija, Vilnius 1:08:39.9 5:43
57M12Mikulėnas LukasLTU LTU#realcoheroteam, Vilnius 1:08:54.0 5:44
58W12Lajevska VioletaLTU LTUVilnius 1:09:10.1 5:45
59M12Baras ŠviesutisLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:09:10.7 5:45
60M12Žlabys VaidotasLTU LTUŠiauliai 1:09:12.2 5:46
61M12Marcinkevyčius ValdasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:09:22.5 5:46
62M12Valeika MindaugasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:09:25.7 5:47
63M12Baumann LaurynasLTU LTUKaunas 1:09:31.8 5:47
64W12Skardžiūtė EglėLTU LTUWeeBee, Vilnius 1:09:38.2 5:48
65M12Vidmantas VaidasLTU LTUKaunas 1:09:58.3 5:49
66W12Kairienė GintareLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:10:11.5 5:50
67M12Činikas DomasLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Kaunas 1:10:30.2 5:52
68M12Ereminas GvidasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:11:17.0 5:56
69M12Janušauskas DaivorasLTU LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:11:51.2 5:59
70W12Matkevičienė SandraLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 1:12:00.6 6:00
71M12Skurdelis LaimonasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:12:12.3 6:01
72M12Kimbirauskas TomasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:12:19.5 6:01
73W12Ramaneckaitė-Diržininkienė AstaLTU LTUVilnius 1:13:09.9 6:05
74W12Smirnova DariaLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:13:16.9 6:06
75M12Kretavičius KiprasLTU LTUVilnius 1:13:30.6 6:07
76M12Baranas MykolasLTU LTUVilnius 1:13:55.0 6:09
77M12Jonaitis DovydasLTU LTUMažeikiai 1:13:55.5 6:09
78M12Kirejevas KęstutisLTU LTUVilnius 1:14:13.7 6:11
79M12Obrikis SigitasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:14:46.0 6:13
80W12Valikonytė DaliaLTU LTUWeeBee, Vilnius 1:14:56.3 6:14
81W12Kirilkienė AgnėLTU LTUVilnius 1:15:28.6 6:17
82M12Lenkauskas GiedriusLTU LTU  1:15:37.2 6:18
83W12Bagdonaitė AndraLTU LTU  1:16:33.6 6:22
84M12Bizevičius BenasLTU LTU  1:16:34.0 6:22
85M12Brencius GediminasLTU LTUBBS, Vilnius 1:16:46.6 6:23
86W12Adomaitytė SigitaLTU LTUNeko, Kaunas 1:17:13.5 6:26
87W12Bielčiuvienė RasaLTU LTUBSO, Vilnius 1:17:17.5 6:26
88M12Pajuodis MindaugasLTU LTUFlüchenn flüchenn, Vilnius 1:17:18.3 6:26
89M12Vyšniauskas ArtūrasLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:17:29.3 6:27
90M12Dėnas VytisLTU LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 1:17:35.5 6:27
91M12Račkauskas AndriusLTU LTUFlüchenn flüchenn, Panevėžys 1:17:52.5 6:29
92W12Lošytė AlgimantėLTU LTUKaunas 1:17:55.4 6:29
93W12Gedminaitė AkvilėLTU LTUNIKE, Klaipėda 1:17:57.8 6:29
94W12Stakvilevičiūtė GintėLTU LTUNIKE LT, Alytus 1:17:57.9 6:29
95M12Dėkontas RičardasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 1:18:19.3 6:31
96M12Navikas GiedriusLTU LTUPalanga 1:18:21.6 6:31
97W12Ballandras MaelleFRA FRAErasmus, Klaipėda 1:18:28.3 6:32
98M12Barzdžius RokasLTU LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:18:37.1 6:33
99W12Jakubkienė RūtaLTU LTUVilnius 1:18:37.5 6:33
100W12Pumputytė RenataLTU LTUVilnius 1:18:46.1 6:33
101M12Montvydas AndriusLTU LTUdtools.lt, Vilnius 1:18:46.3 6:33
102W12Gailiūnaitė IevaLTU LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:18:49.8 6:34
103M12Kaltanas EdvinasLTU LTUVilnius 1:18:51.4 6:34
104M12Pauga JustasLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:18:57.1 6:34
105M12Drizga EdvinasLTU LTUGetfit, Vilnius 1:19:06.5 6:35
106M12Blieka JustinasLTU LTUPanevėžys 1:19:09.2 6:35
107M12Urnikis TadasLTU LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:19:25.2 6:37
108W12Sutkutė AnetaLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:19:39.8 6:38
109M12Pauliukonis JuliusLTU LTU  1:19:54.6 6:39
110W12Mikalauskas JonasLTU LTU  1:20:01.0 6:40
111M12Mačiugin DmitrijLTU LTUVilnius 1:20:21.5 6:41
112W12Serdikevičienė VaidaLTU LTUPo bėgimo normaliai pasitūsink, Panevėžys 1:20:29.7 6:42
113M12Šiurkus VytautasLTU LTULIGA SK, Venta 1:21:10.7 6:45
114M12Abraškevičius ErnestasLTU LTUDarna TK, Panevėžys 1:21:15.7 6:46
115W12Mikeliūnienė AušraLTU LTUPo bėgimo normaliai pasitūsink, Panevėžys 1:21:21.3 6:46
116W12Avanesova KarineLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:21:44.8 6:48
117M12Plutulevičius VaidasLTU LTUVilnius 1:22:00.1 6:50
118W12Jautakienė GiedrėLTU LTUVilnius 1:22:01.1 6:50
119M12Buitkus AivarasLTU LTUTrušeliai 1:22:09.1 6:50
120M12Rubliauskas DomantasLTU LTUPanevėžys 1:22:11.9 6:50
121M12Zontovičius RomanasLTU LTUKaunas 1:22:14.4 6:51
122W12Tikuišytė RūtaLTU LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:22:15.5 6:51
123M12Samarin KirilLTU LTUVilnius 1:22:15.9 6:51
124M12Dobrovolskis BenasLTU LTUSunCity Crossfit, Šiauliai 1:22:23.6 6:51
125M12Pranulis VytautasLTU LTUPaupiai, Klaipėda 1:22:56.4 6:54
126W12Višinskienė DaivaLTU LTUVilnius 1:23:28.4 6:57
127M12Barzdžius VytautasLTU LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:23:33.5 6:57
128M12Mikaliūnas ŠarūnasLTU LTUNeringa 1:23:38.3 6:58
129W12Šimulytė EgleLTU LTUVs Fitness Mega, Kaunas 1:23:53.8 6:59
130M12Kalvynas DonatasLTU LTUVs Fitness 1:23:54.6 6:59
131W12Šlymienė LinaLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:24:03.3 7:00
132W12Medutė AnastasijaLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:24:04.2 7:00
133M12Medžionis MykolasLTU LTUVilnius 1:24:12.2 7:01
134W12Andrijauskaitė UgnėLTU LTUVilnius 1:24:13.3 7:01
135M12Kapočius JustasLTU LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:24:48.7 7:04
136W12Smilgytė SkaistėLTU LTUVilnius 1:25:33.8 7:07
137W12Ronat MargotFRA FRAErasmus, Vilnius 1:25:42.9 7:08
138W12Jankauskienė AlminaLTU LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:25:52.3 7:09
139W12Šidlauskienė IngridaLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:26:11.5 7:10
140W12Sadauskienė DovilėLTU LTU  1:27:51.6 7:19
141W12Karalevičiūtė IevaLTU LTUVilnius 1:27:56.2 7:19
142W12Rakovskaja KristinaLTU LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:28:01.8 7:20
143W12Nenortaitė JustinaLTU LTUŠešios trim, Kaunas 1:28:08.2 7:20
144M12Abaravičius ŽilvinasLTU LTUPluto back as a planet!, Klaipėda 1:28:09.5 7:20
145M12Bobelis DonatasLTU LTULentvaris 1:28:33.1 7:22
146M12Borusevičius VaidasLTU LTUVilnius 1:28:41.3 7:23
146M12Bartninkas ArvydasLTU LTUBartninkai dream team, Vilnius 1:28:41.3 7:23
148M12Druelle FabriceFRA FRA  1:28:48.4 7:24
149W12Tarutienė EglėLTU LTUWilbergs, Kaunas 1:29:27.2 7:27
150W12Krumovičiūtė JelizavetaLTU LTULove streams running, Vilnius 1:29:30.8 7:27
151M12Bertagnin CarloLTU LTUOFM, Šiauliai 1:30:01.8 7:30
152W12Kovalenkova LilijaLTU LTUKlaipėda 1:30:45.1 7:33
152W12Staražinskaitė IndrėLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:30:45.1 7:33
154W12Ratavičiūtė RūtaLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:30:45.2 7:33
155W12Dambrauske SimonaLTU LTUWeeBee, Vilnius 1:32:21.1 7:41
156W12Mikolaitienė RasaLTU LTUKaunas 1:32:47.8 7:43
157M12Bendikas VaidasLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:33:35.5 7:47
158W12Douzals EnoraFRA FRAErasmus, Klaipėda 1:34:21.1 7:51
159W12Andriuškienė AldonaLTU LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:34:32.4 7:52
160W12Marquat LucieFRA FRAErasmus, Klaipėda 1:35:05.1 7:55
161W12Kelmelienė VaidaLTU LTUPasuduonis, Kalvarija 1:35:11.5 7:55
162M12Vismantas KarolisLTU LTUBBS, Vilnius 1:37:03.8 8:05
163W12Baronienė IevaLTU LTU  1:37:26.8 8:07
164M12Maironis TomasLTU LTUŠiauliai 1:37:38.2 8:08
165M12Jacevičius TomasLTU LTUNIKE LT, Vilnius 1:37:38.9 8:08
166W12Butkuvienė AušraLTU LTUKosmonautės, Klaipėda 1:37:45.8 8:08
167W12Tarasovienė AistėLTU LTUKosmonautės, Klaipėda 1:37:46.5 8:08
168M12Miknys SimonasLTU LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:39:11.4 8:15
169M12Miškinis PauliusLTU LTURiviera, Kaunas 1:39:22.3 8:16
170M12Miškinis PijusLTU LTURiviera, Kaunas 1:39:22.6 8:16
171W12Barzdėnienė ElenaLTU LTUVilnius 1:39:50.0 8:19
172W12Stakionytė JovitaLTU LTU  1:40:03.3 8:20
173W12Durand MarieFRA FRAErasmus, Klaipėda 1:40:19.8 8:21
174W12Radzevičienė RasaLTU LTUMelkio mokykla, Vilnius 1:41:17.3 8:26
175W12Džervutė DorotėjaLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 1:41:42.1 8:28
176W12Ramanauskaitė DonataLTU LTUVilnius 1:42:23.0 8:31
177W12Džervienė ŽivilėLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 1:42:33.8 8:32
178M12Rankauskas NojusLTU LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:43:55.8 8:39
179W12Domarkienė JolitaLTU LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:43:56.7 8:39
180W12Lukšaitė AustėjaLTU LTU  1:44:49.8 8:44
181W12Lukšaitė GabijaLTU LTUVilnius 1:44:49.9 8:44
182W12Bizaitė JolantaLTU LTUVilnius 1:48:40.8 9:03
183W12Vaičiūnaitė VaidaLTU LTUVilnius 1:48:51.3 9:04
184W12Celiešienė IevaLTU LTUPo bėgimo normaliai pasitūsink, Panevėžys 1:51:30.5 9:17
185W12Kurtinaitytė RasaLTU LTUVilnius 1:52:12.9 9:21
186W12Urbonaitė LauraLTU LTUWeeBee, Vilnius 1:53:56.8 9:29
187W12Dulinskienė GabrielėLTU LTUKlaipėda 2:06:45.6 10:33
188M12Dulinskas RobertasLTU LTUKlaipėda 2:06:46.2 10:33
189M12Šarapajev DmitrijLTU LTUTelšiai 2:16:06.2 11:20
190W12Zelannikova GelianaLTU LTU  2:16:06.3 11:20