Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2020-10-17

Rezultatai

Grupės M47, W47

Trasa 47.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M47Vaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3:38:54.6 4:39
2M47Martinkus Mantas LTUVilnius 3:46:10.3 4:48
3M47Baumann Hubertas LTUKaunas 3:54:23.8 4:59
4M47Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 3:59:48.0 5:06
5M47Kazlauskas Tomas LTUKaunas 4:00:27.9 5:06
6M47Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 4:02:42.0 5:09
7M47Krivas Darius LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 4:07:47.6 5:16
8M47Junas Povilas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 4:11:17.9 5:20
9M47Žaldokas Julius LTUVilnius 4:24:17.2 5:37
10M47Puodžiūnas Martynas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 4:26:19.5 5:39
11M47Aleliūnas Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Klaipėda 4:27:42.7 5:41
12M47Babilas Paulius LTUNarsuoliai, Vilnius 4:28:38.8 5:42
13M47Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 4:29:23.4 5:43
14W47Songailienė Inga LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 4:29:43.1 5:44
15M47Vanagas Linas LTUVilnius 4:30:18.7 5:45
16W47Mataitytė Agnė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 4:31:58.5 5:47
17M47Aglinskas Tomas LTUTrail running nation, Vilnius 4:33:08.1 5:48
18M47Nikanovas Audrius LTUŠilutė 4:34:19.8 5:50
19M47Janulaitis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Kazlų Rūda 4:34:50.1 5:50
20M47Kazeev Alexander RUSVilnius 4:37:19.9 5:54
21M47Barysas Gediminas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 4:38:40.4 5:55
22M47Casado Sossai Felipe BRAKaunas 4:38:45.8 5:55
23M47Knyzelis Martynas LTUKaunas 4:38:46.2 5:55
24M47Trimailovas Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:41:10.1 5:58
25W47Čiužaitė Eglė LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 4:42:35.4 6:00
26W47Mikalonytė Miglė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 4:42:52.6 6:01
27M47Apanavičius Mindaugas LTUVilnius 4:43:24.5 6:01
28M47Dumbliauskas Vytas LTUNo one ever drowned in sweat., Vilnius 4:43:26.9 6:01
29M47Zdanavičius Tomas LTUHellmann worldwide logistics, Vilnius 4:46:07.4 6:05
30M47Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 4:46:21.6 6:05
31M47Zaicevas Robertas LTUKSD, Vilnius 4:47:30.3 6:07
32W47Hincaitė Kristė LTU  4:48:08.4 6:07
33M47Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 4:48:08.5 6:07
34M47Lima Daniel LTUKaunas 4:48:41.6 6:08
35M47Milkus Valdemaras LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 4:48:46.7 6:08
36W47Gružaitė Deimantė LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 4:49:05.4 6:09
37M47Stepanauskas Saulius LTUVilnius 4:49:06.1 6:09
38M47Bulotas Tomas LTURuoniai, Vilnius 4:49:06.4 6:09
39M47Eitavičius Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 4:49:18.6 6:09
40M47Matelionis Tomas LTURunique, Kaunas 4:50:47.4 6:11
41W47Senūtienė Viktorija LTUVilnius 4:51:01.9 6:11
42M47Radvilavičius Aurimas LTUVėžaičiai 4:51:31.6 6:12
43M47Kumpauskas Remigijus LTUKaunas 4:53:01.4 6:14
44W47Ragaišytė Eglė LTUHighPeaks Lietuva, Kaunas 4:53:16.4 6:14
45M47Mikalauskas Rokas LTUVilnius 4:53:49.6 6:15
46M47Jakštas Artūras LTUVilnius 4:53:57.9 6:15
47W47Savickaitė Lina LTUVilnius 4:57:17.7 6:19
48M47Barzdėnas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 4:59:01.9 6:21
49M47Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 4:59:52.0 6:22
50M47Kaminskas Kęstutis LTU  5:00:18.8 6:23
51M47Survila Ignas LTUVilnius 5:00:45.3 6:23
52M47Miškinis Vitas LTURiviera, Kaunas 5:02:17.9 6:25
53M47Tulaba Dainius LTU  5:02:22.2 6:26
54M47Kazlauskas Marius LTU  5:03:32.7 6:27
55M47Žilys Arūnas LTUVilnius 5:04:27.8 6:28
56M47Žiedelis Mindaugas LTU  5:07:34.1 6:32
57M47Rimkus Justinas LTURobsonas 5C, Kaunas 5:07:47.5 6:32
58M47Keizeris Tadas LTUKaunas 5:07:58.5 6:33
59M47Jakubavičius Gedas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 5:08:15.2 6:33
60M47Bartninkas Šarūnas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 5:08:40.9 6:34
61M47Smirinenko Saulius LTUVilnius 5:09:04.6 6:34
62M47Eikevičius Adomas LTUVilnius 5:10:51.3 6:36
63M47Gervelė Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 5:11:52.2 6:38
64M47Kaikaris Andrius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 5:13:21.6 6:40
65W47Rimšaitė Eglė LTUZy-zy, Vilnius 5:14:19.5 6:41
66M47Jakštas Tomas LTUVilnius 5:14:27.8 6:41
67M47Raukšta Evaldas LTUVilnius 5:17:18.8 6:45
68M47Muralis Augustas LTUBlack mamba, Kaunas 5:17:39.0 6:45
69M47Gadrus Eimantas LTUBlack mamba, Kaunas 5:17:39.1 6:45
70W47Pukėnė Skirmantė LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 5:17:54.5 6:45
71M47Urniežius Alvidas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 5:19:17.5 6:47
72W47Urbutytė Greta LTUVilnius 5:21:20.5 6:50
73M47Ruželė Emilis LTUVilnius 5:21:54.1 6:50
74M47Kėvelaitis Rytis LTU  5:21:54.4 6:50
75M47Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 5:24:03.8 6:53
76M47Baltrūnas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 5:25:33.6 6:55
77W47Šlechtavičiūtė Ieva LTUGyvačių klubas, Vilnius 5:28:40.0 6:59
78M47Korkozas Rimgaudas LTUVilnius 5:29:55.2 7:01
79M47Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vievis 5:30:13.0 7:01
80W47Šalnienė Renata LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 5:30:19.5 7:01
81M47Zubavičius Mantas LTUKlaipėda 5:33:35.7 7:05
82M47Sakalauskas Ovidijus LTUBarakas, Klaipėda 5:36:50.0 7:10
83M47Jurgutis Edvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:37:15.6 7:10
84M47Baleišis Šarūnas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:37:15.7 7:10
85M47Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:39:16.9 7:13
86M47Beišys Povilas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 5:39:17.4 7:13
87M47Katinas Andrius LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 5:39:35.6 7:13
88W47Vaičaitytė Raimonda LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:41:46.3 7:16
89W47Daugėlienė Dovilė LTUVilnius 5:41:49.6 7:16
90M47Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 5:41:50.0 7:16
91M47Akromas Norbertas LTUZy-zy, Vilnius 5:45:35.8 7:21
92M47Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 5:46:38.3 7:22
93M47Mertz-Jepsen Mikael DENTRItonas, Vilnius 5:50:38.9 7:27
94M47Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 5:54:29.5 7:32
95M47Rojus Laimonas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 5:54:29.7 7:32
96W47Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 5:58:17.5 7:37
97M47Palšauskas Mažvydas LTUKaunas 6:00:29.2 7:40
98M47Vitulskis Tomas LTUVilnius 6:01:00.0 7:40
99M47Gaižauskas Ernestas LTUAsociacija Pozityvios idėjos, Vilnius 6:01:00.8 7:40
100W47Greičiūtė Ieva LTU  6:22:13.9 8:07
101W47Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6:23:32.3 8:09
102M47Cetkauskas Tadas LTUKaunas 6:28:20.4 8:15
103M47Kononovas Igoris LTU  6:36:59.7 8:26
104M47Morkunas Justas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:37:44.4 8:27
105W47Stasiūtė Aurelija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 6:44:21.1 8:36
106M47Klepikov Aleksandr ESTEachrace, Tallinn 6:46:57.9 8:39
107W47Balčiūnienė Ieva LTUVIP, Kaunas 6:56:46.7 8:52
108W47Valaišienė Lina LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 7:00:01.6 8:56
109M47Kameneckas Justinas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 7:12:01.8 9:11
110M47Rugienius Vidmantas LTUCOSINUS, Marijampolė 7:27:21.0 9:31
 M47Dambrauskas Simas LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas dnf  
 M47Rekašius Darius LTUNDR, Vilnius dnf