Trail Kuršių Nerija (#TKN)
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2020-10-17

Rezultatai

Grupės M70, W70

Trasa 70.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M70Žlabys Vaidas LTUWild soul, Vilnius 5:30:30.9 4:43
2M70Skinulis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 5:38:38.6 4:50
3M70Žakaitis Jonas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 5:56:32.7 5:05
4M70Kojala Donatas LTUPeter Camenzind, Vilnius 6:03:30.0 5:11
5M70Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 6:10:07.4 5:17
6M70Moseika Edvardas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 6:11:49.9 5:18
7W70Vaitulevičiūtė Jonė LTUVilnius 6:17:37.7 5:23
8M70Paulikas Saulius LTURedvelvet, Panevėžys 6:18:25.0 5:24
9M70Cibas Domantas LTUKernave trail run, Vilnius 6:18:33.3 5:24
10M70Ralys Vytautas LTUS-Sportas 6:20:06.5 5:25
11M70Narkeliūnas Jonas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:21:15.8 5:26
12M70Urbonas Žilvinas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:25:31.2 5:30
13M70Remeika Laurynas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:26:40.6 5:31
14M70Kvekšas Mindaugas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:32:33.6 5:36
15W70Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 6:35:55.2 5:39
16M70Lozuraitis Mantas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:36:29.3 5:39
17M70Basys Mindaugas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:43:26.8 5:45
18M70Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 6:43:38.6 5:45
19M70Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 6:47:33.9 5:49
20M70Beinorius Arūnas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 6:47:34.4 5:49
21M70Butrimas Povilas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 6:50:48.0 5:52
22M70Stasiulis Danielius LTULove streams running, Pabradė 6:52:40.8 5:53
23M70Jankulskas Vytautas LTUVilnius 6:55:41.3 5:56
24M70Matulaitis Lukas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:57:54.7 5:58
25W70Šablinskienė Eimantė LTULove streams running, Vilnius 7:02:09.7 6:01
26W70Petrulytė Ramunė LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 7:02:58.0 6:02
27M70Šakalis Liutauras LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kauno r. 7:04:31.8 6:03
28M70Šėmis Tomas LTULove streams running, Naujoji Akmenė 7:06:02.1 6:05
29M70Makušinas Vadimas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 7:10:35.3 6:09
30M70Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 7:11:19.0 6:09
31M70Velutis Vaidas LTUTRItonas, Kaunas 7:12:44.8 6:10
32M70Kuligin Aleksei ESTTallinn 7:13:31.3 6:11
33M70Bielčius Nerijus LTUBSO, Vilnius 7:14:18.1 6:12
34M70Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 7:14:58.5 6:12
35M70Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:17:50.6 6:15
36M70Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:17:50.7 6:15
37M70Antropikas Robertas LTUVilnius 7:19:22.2 6:16
38M70Magdalenoks Janis ESTTallinn 7:21:19.1 6:18
39M70Juras Vilmantas LTUOmnisend, Vilnius 7:23:05.8 6:19
40M70Cepulis Matas LTUVilnius 7:24:03.6 6:20
41M70Dabkevičius Liudas LTUSwampman, Vilnius 7:24:06.0 6:20
42M70Baltrūnas Domantas LTUVilnius 7:24:22.2 6:20
43M70Zabulis Vytautas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 7:29:38.8 6:25
44W70Petelina Margarita LATRiga 7:31:53.6 6:27
45M70Kovarskas Paulius LTUPanevėžys 7:31:59.6 6:27
46M70Norkevičius Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 7:32:59.1 6:28
47M70Dubinskas Arūnas LTUUm bongo, Vilnius 7:33:00.7 6:28
48M70Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 7:33:00.9 6:28
49M70Brazdžius Mindaugas LTUVIP, Utena 7:34:35.5 6:29
50M70Maleckas Dainius LTUBorn to run LTU, Vilnius 7:35:10.6 6:30
51W70Baltuša Madara LTUVilnius 7:36:57.6 6:31
52M70Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 7:37:34.2 6:32
53W70Patkauskienė Šalnė LTUStadija, Šiauliai 7:37:37.7 6:32
54M70Sudars Martins LATLejas Libiesi SK, Madona 7:39:01.5 6:33
55M70Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 7:40:26.6 6:34
56M70Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 7:41:11.8 6:35
57W70Kondratienė Romualda LTUStadija, Šiauliai 7:41:31.2 6:35
58M70Kazlauskas Tomas LTU  7:43:47.8 6:37
59M70Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 7:46:34.4 6:39
60M70Šmaižys Valdas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 7:47:54.1 6:41
61M70Liivand Sven ESTTwister adventure, Tallinn 7:48:03.7 6:41
62M70Chadyšas Viktoras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 7:51:44.4 6:44
63M70Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG, Kaunas 7:52:04.8 6:44
64M70Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 7:56:12.6 6:48
65M70Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 7:57:25.8 6:49
66M70Drule Raimondas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 7:59:01.2 6:50
67M70Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 7:59:32.7 6:51
68M70Podgornõi Dimitri ESTTallinn 8:01:03.1 6:52
69M70Valatkevičius Paulius LTUdalinuosi.lt, Vilnius 8:02:11.8 6:53
70M70Vaitonis Juozas LTULoveLifeSavePlanet, Vilnius 8:03:38.0 6:54
71M70Rimkevičius Ignas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8:04:13.0 6:55
72W70Kubiliūtė Giedrė LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:08:03.1 6:58
73M70Truskin Vasilij LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 8:10:07.1 7:00
74M70Karazinas Paulius LTUKretinga 8:14:21.1 7:03
75W70Miklovienė Karolina LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 8:14:21.3 7:03
76M70Kalinas Tomas LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 8:16:40.4 7:05
77M70Zaleckis Rokas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 8:20:03.4 7:08
78M70Džervus Jonas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 8:20:45.4 7:09
79M70Ceponis Jonas LTUYoga massage, Vilnius 8:20:50.1 7:09
80M70Bakutis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 8:20:56.3 7:09
81M70Izonis Rolandas LTUŠiauliai 8:27:10.2 7:14
82W70Anscheit Birte GERVilnius 8:27:10.4 7:14
83M70Bartkus Simonas LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 8:27:10.8 7:14
84M70Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 8:27:15.7 7:14
85M70Norkaitis Saulius LTUVilnius 8:27:26.3 7:14
86M70Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 8:29:09.8 7:16
87M70Khilkevich Andrej LTUVilnius 8:29:53.4 7:17
88M70Borisenka Dmitrijus LTUCoin gate, Vilnius 8:31:00.2 7:18
89M70Biekša Justinas LTUDzūkijos brokeris, Varėna 8:33:53.4 7:20
90M70Vlasenko Andrej LTUVilnius 8:33:54.8 7:20
91M70Mikulskis Aidas LTU  8:33:58.1 7:20
92M70Ghorbal Ahmed FRA  8:34:25.1 7:20
93M70Okmanas Tomas LTU  8:34:30.2 7:21
94M70Anushkevychus Oleksii LTUSportuok, Vilnius 8:38:02.4 7:24
95M70Žitkus Deividas LTUMDM, Kaunas 8:39:56.5 7:25
96M70Daguené Jean-Baptiste FRA  8:41:03.2 7:26
97W70Gliebutė Justina LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:42:28.5 7:27
98M70Kanaporius Egidijus LTUVilnius 8:45:10.3 7:30
99M70Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 8:45:10.4 7:30
100M70Grinys Audrius LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:45:28.9 7:30
101M70Zuzevičius Tadas LTUSwampman, Kaišiadorių r. 8:46:34.8 7:31
102M70Griūnas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 8:48:14.3 7:32
103M70Valauskas Edgaras LTU  8:48:15.8 7:32
104M70Miskinis Andrius LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:48:59.1 7:33
105M70Dumbrovas Tadas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:49:12.5 7:33
106M70Buika Egidijus LTUSporto klinika, Kaunas 8:50:11.8 7:34
107M70Slausgalvis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 8:50:12.0 7:34
108M70Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 8:52:16.3 7:36
109M70Klimavičius Algirdas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8:52:28.5 7:36
110M70Ninnemann Maurice GERDUV, Düsseldorf 8:53:12.1 7:37
111M70Baraisis Mantas LTUVilnius 8:53:26.0 7:37
112M70Olišauskas Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 8:53:27.0 7:37
113M70Vismanas Artūras LTUGust0, Klaipėda 8:53:44.0 7:37
114W70Viliūnienė Rima LTULove streams running, Vilnius 8:55:34.2 7:39
115M70Griškonis Aleksas LTUVilnius 8:55:46.8 7:39
116M70Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 8:57:39.3 7:40
117W70Kanusevič Mažena LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8:59:03.9 7:42
118M70Rudys Mindaugas LTUVilnius 8:59:44.0 7:42
119W70Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 9:02:47.4 7:45
120W70Maldutytė Ramunė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 9:24:16.0 8:03
121W70Gendvilaitė Sonata LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 9:39:06.9 8:16
122W70Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 9:43:30.0 8:20
123W70Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUTrail running factory, Vilnius 10:04:00.0 8:37
124W70Batakienė Daiva LTUBėgimo klubas, Židikai 10:43:00.0 9:11
 W70Varnelytė Ramutė LTUKaunas dnf  
 W70Djakova Vera LTUSwedbank, Vilnius dnf