dbtopas login
Kaišiadorių dviračių turas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Kaišiadorys, 2020-07-12

Grupės KOM-C, MC-19, MC-40, MC-50, VC-16, VC-18, VC-19, VC-30, VC-40, VC-50, VC-60, VC-70

Trasa 45.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VC-19Petkevičius Arminas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:05:16.0 41.4
2VC-19Balčiūnas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:05:16.2 41.4
3VC-50Vareikis Vitalis
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:05:16.9 41.4
4VC-40Kalvaitis Renatas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 1:05:17.2 41.4
5VC-40Grigutis Saulius
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:05:17.8 41.3
5VC-50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai, Kėdainiai 1:05:17.8 41.3
7VC-30Gaidukevič Marek
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:17.9 41.3
8VC-16Reisas Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Ruoniai, VMSC, Vilnius 1:05:18.0 41.3
9VC-30Petkevičius Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:05:18.1 41.3
9VC-50Kalina Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:05:18.1 41.3
9VC-30Buivydas Artūras
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:05:18.1 41.3
12VC-60Andruška Vytautas
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 1:05:18.2 41.3
13VC-60Žukov Jurij
LTU
LTU
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius 1:05:18.4 41.3
13VC-40Kvietinskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 1:05:18.4 41.3
15VC-40Štuopis Anicetas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:18.6 41.3
16VC-30Stašaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Best Team Init, Kaunas 1:05:18.7 41.3
17VC-19Gavelis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:18.8 41.3
18VC-40Stanionis Donatas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:05:18.9 41.3
18VC-60Severovas Vytas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:05:18.9 41.3
20VC-60Mažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 1:05:19.4 41.3
21VC-40Visockas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:05:19.6 41.3
22VC-19Uogelė Adomas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Sponsored & Approved by Mrs Uogele, Vilnius 1:05:19.7 41.3
22VC-30Saulevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Best Team Init, Kaunas 1:05:19.7 41.3
24VC-60Dervinis Valdemaras
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:05:19.8 41.3
25VC-18Skestenis Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:05:20.4 41.3
26VC-40Kavaliauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:05:20.5 41.3
26VC-30Jankauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:20.5 41.3
28VC-19Tamošauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
  1:05:20.7 41.3
29VC-18Valinčius Justas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:05:20.9 41.3
30VC-30Kareiva Rimas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:21.2 41.3
31VC-30Ramanauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
The Royal Athletic Club, Vilnius 1:05:21.3 41.3
32VC-40Kesminas Linas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:05:21.6 41.3
33VC-40Civinskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 1:05:23.6 41.3
34VC-40Grigas Saulius
LTU
LTU
  1:05:24.5 41.3
35VC-30Bičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:05:25.1 41.3
36VC-30Sokolovas Andrejus
LTU
LTU
  1:05:29.5 41.2
37VC-30Benkevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:05:48.8 41
38VC-40Sirutis Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 1:05:49.7 41
39VC-30Čiulčinskas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:06:00.8 40.9
40VC-19Ardavičius Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai, Kėdainiai 1:06:01.0 40.9
40VC-40Žiogas Donatas
LTU
LTU
  1:06:01.0 40.9
42VC-30Norkus Linas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:06:01.4 40.9
43VC-30Kudrevičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:06:01.8 40.9
44VC-40Vilčinskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
  1:06:02.3 40.9
45VC-30Glemža Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Rentway, Panevėžys 1:06:02.9 40.9
46VC-40Vinskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 1:06:03.5 40.9
47VC-30Jakštys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  1:06:05.1 40.9
48VC-50Jokubonis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:06:05.7 40.9
49VC-19Grigaliūnas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:06:23.0 40.7
50VC-30Banys Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:06:33.6 40.6
51VC-19Parfionovas Erikas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:06:33.9 40.6
52VC-40Kaselis Raimondas
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 1:06:34.1 40.6
53VC-30Augys Marius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus 1:06:35.9 40.5
54VC-30Tatarūnas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:06:36.0 40.5
55VC-60Teškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 1:06:36.3 40.5
55VC-50Janiūnas Audrius
LTU
LTU
  1:06:36.3 40.5
57VC-40Gasilionis Valdas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:06:41.7 40.5
58VC-50Vilčinskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Širvintos 1:06:42.9 40.5
59VC-40Turavičius Vidas
LTU
LTU
Swedbank, Vilnius 1:07:00.9 40.3
60VC-40Prokarenka Artūras
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:07:03.7 40.3
61VC-40Remeika Edvardas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 1:07:05.9 40.2
62VC-16Gedrimas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:07.6 40.2
63VC-19Gembeckas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:07:09.6 40.2
64VC-19Juozapavičius Laimutis
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 1:07:11.0 40.2
65VC-40Šivickas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:07:20.5 40.1
66VC-50Žukauskas Alvydas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:07:35.8 39.9
67VC-30Lingė Tadas
LTU
LTU
  1:07:52.9 39.8
68VC-30Balsevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Krosna 1:08:30.5 39.4
69VC-19Petrauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:09:19.3 38.9
70VC-40Knieža Pranas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:09:19.8 38.9
71VC-70Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 1:09:30.5 38.8
72VC-40Jurgutavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:10:48.0 38.1
73VC-50Builis Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:10:48.3 38.1
74VC-40Raugala Vaidas
LTU
LTU
  1:12:55.6 37
75VC-40Saulitis Lauris
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1:13:52.8 36.5
76VC-19Vainauskas Žydrūnas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:15:32.0 35.7
77MC-19Vainauskienė Roberta
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai team, Panevėžys 1:15:32.1 35.7
78VC-40Jakubonis Marius
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 1:15:33.9 35.7
79VC-30Jančauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:15:36.0 35.7
80VC-30Rutkauskas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Best Team Init, Kaunas 1:15:36.6 35.7
81VC-40Kanevičius Rimas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:15:38.3 35.7
82VC-40Folmer Sergej
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 1:15:39.3 35.7
83VC-40Petrauskas Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:15:42.0 35.7
84VC-30Urožka Tomas
LTU
LTU
  1:15:46.4 35.6
85VC-40Butkauskas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Šakiai 1:18:12.4 34.5
86VC-50Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Scania, Klaipėda 1:18:15.6 34.5
87VC-16Andrijauskas Arnas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:18:30.9 34.4
88VC-30Juškauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Krosna 1:19:16.9 34.1
89VC-19Mureika Saimonas
LTU
LTU
Kėdainiai 1:19:19.3 34
90VC-40Babrauskas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
  1:19:22.0 34
91VC-16Šleinius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:23.5 34
91VC-19Petrusevičius Arnas
LTU
LTU
  1:19:23.5 34
93VC-50Gumbrevičius Nauris
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 1:19:23.6 34
94VC-40Arminas Džeraldas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:19:24.4 34
95VC-30Paleckas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:19:25.0 34
96VC-30Šaulys Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Rain Glorios 1:19:25.3 34
97VC-16Valeika Rapolas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:26.0 34
98VC-19Šukys Mintautas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:19:26.2 34
98VC-16Dominauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:19:26.2 34
100VC-50Grilevičius Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 1:19:42.4 33.9
101VC-30Bucevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
PriešInfarktiniai, Vilnius 1:19:50.7 33.8
102VC-40Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai, Radviliškis 1:20:31.7 33.5
103VC-50Spetyla Darius
LTU
LTU
Kitas reikalas, Vilnius 1:21:52.7 33
104VC-19Piktuižis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 1:21:53.4 33
105MC-19Žukauskaitė Loreta
LTU
LTU
  1:21:54.2 33
106MC-40Jurevičienė Aistė
LTU
LTU
  1:21:54.8 33
107VC-40Rutkevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1:21:56.6 32.9
108VC-60Martinaitis Stanislovas
LTU
LTU
  1:22:01.2 32.9
109VC-50Dabrila Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 1:23:23.6 32.4
110VC-19Sapožnikovas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
  1:23:24.4 32.4
111MC-50Jančauskienė Aldona
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 1:33:10.0 29
 VC-30Dikinis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Bike Punx, Kaunas dnf  
 VC-40Lepadskis Robertas
LTU
LTU
  dnf  
 VC-30Grigonis Danielius
LTU
LTU
  dnf  
112VC-30Bačiulis Laurynas
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 1:06:35.4 40.5