dbtopas login
Kaišiadorių dviračių turas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Kaišiadorys, 2020-07-12

Grupės KOM-A, KOM-B, M-E, V-E, V-MAS, VB-18, VB-19, VB-30, VB-40

Trasa 90.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1V-EKmieliauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:00:47.9 44.7
2V-EBeniušis Justas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:01:05.1 44.6
3V-EBagdonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:01:10.0 44.6
4V-EGudiškis Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:02:04.2 44.2
5V-EJanuškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:02:04.6 44.2
6V-EMasiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:02:04.8 44.2
7V-EMatuzevičius Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Colibri team, Vilnius 2:02:05.1 44.2
8V-ETalačka Lukas
LTU
LTU
  2:02:06.2 44.2
9V-EKelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:02:06.4 44.2
10V-MASMalinauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
BLITZ, Vilnius 2:02:06.6 44.2
11V-MASPetrusevičius Rimas
LTU
LTU
Ultrabike, Vilnius 2:02:06.7 44.2
12V-EGrigas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 2:02:06.8 44.2
13V-EAdomaitis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:02:07.0 44.2
14V-MASZaleskis Marius
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 2:02:07.2 44.2
15V-EKazakevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:02:07.4 44.2
16V-ERaugala Gustas
LTU
LTU
  2:02:07.7 44.2
17V-EBalanaitis Arminas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2:02:08.0 44.2
18V-MASČivilis Elijus
LTU
LTU
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius 2:02:08.7 44.2
19V-ETiškus Artūras
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Telšiai 2:02:08.8 44.2
20V-EZdanevičius Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:02:10.6 44.2
21V-MASJočys Martynas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:02:14.4 44.2
22V-EKlimavičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2:02:36.3 44
23V-EStaliūnas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius 2:03:50.6 43.6
24V-MASJurna Danielius
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2:04:01.9 43.5
25V-ERopė Laurynas
LTU
LTU
BLITZ, Vilnius 2:04:02.8 43.5
26V-EAdomaitis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:06:32.1 42.7
27V-ESvetikas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:07:28.7 42.4
28V-EBajorūnas Donatas
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 2:07:29.3 42.4
29V-MASNadieždinas Gerardas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:07:30.9 42.3
30V-EJakimčius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
BLITZ, Vilnius 2:07:31.3 42.3
31V-MASJanušauskas Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2:07:32.0 42.3
32V-EČeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
  2:07:33.0 42.3
33V-MASGavelis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:07:34.0 42.3
34V-ELadyga Paulius
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 2:07:34.8 42.3
35V-EBalčiūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:07:37.2 42.3
36V-ETomkus Martynas
LTU
LTU
Vitus DK, VMSC, Vilnius 2:07:38.1 42.3
37V-EDirmantas Rokas
LTU
LTU
  2:07:41.0 42.3
37V-EŠakūnas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:07:41.0 42.3
39VB-40Liaugodas Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 2:11:12.4 41.2
40M-EBaleišytė Olivija
LTU
LTU
El - Eko - Sport Tempas, Panevėžys 2:11:12.8 41.2
41M-EGedraitytė Akvilė
LTU
LTU
WCC team, Panevėžys 2:11:13.0 41.2
42VB-40Šarkauskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2:11:13.1 41.2
42VB-19Pelaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Ieškau klubo, Vilnius 2:11:13.1 41.2
44VB-40Jakubauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Cyclopaths, Vilnius 2:11:13.2 41.2
44VB-30Vaitkus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tomas Vaitkus Racing 2:11:13.2 41.2
46VB-19Dementjev Vladimir
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 2:11:13.3 41.2
47VB-30Kyguolis Mantas
LTU
LTU
  2:11:13.4 41.2
48VB-40Simonavičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2:11:13.6 41.2
48VB-19Brusokas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:11:13.6 41.2
50VB-30Litinskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2:11:13.8 41.1
51M-ECesulienė Inga
LTU
LTU
Ignalinos sporto klubas Vikingas, Ignalina 2:11:14.0 41.1
52VB-40Venskus Algirdas
LTU
LTU
  2:11:14.1 41.1
52VB-40Meskys Audrius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2:11:14.1 41.1
54VB-30Repšys Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2:11:14.3 41.1
55VB-30Šimėnas Karolis
LTU
LTU
  2:11:14.5 41.1
56VB-40Christiaensen Hans
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 2:11:14.6 41.1
56VB-19Petraitis Vikintas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 2:11:14.6 41.1
58VB-30Kirmeliavičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2:11:14.8 41.1
59VB-19De Mey Remi
LTU
LTU
Urbano CT, Kėdainiai 2:11:14.9 41.1
60VB-40Skinkys Audrius
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2:11:15.0 41.1
60VB-30Andriuškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:11:15.0 41.1
62VB-30Gavėnavičius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling, Rokiškis 2:11:15.2 41.1
63VB-40Vainius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2:11:15.4 41.1
63VB-18Skaisgirys Arijus
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:11:15.4 41.1
65VB-30Maculevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:11:15.6 41.1
66VB-19Skaisgirys Marius
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:11:15.8 41.1
67VB-19Jurevičius Vladas
LTU
LTU
Fakelai 2:11:15.9 41.1
68VB-40Ščerbakovas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:11:16.1 41.1
69VB-40Klimavičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Klaipėda 2:11:16.3 41.1
69VB-40Špakov Sergej
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:11:16.3 41.1
71VB-40Naruškevič Tomas
LTU
LTU
  2:11:16.5 41.1
71VB-30Sankauskis Adolfas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2:11:16.5 41.1
73VB-30Kondrotas Simas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:16.7 41.1
73VB-40Lelekauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:11:16.7 41.1
75M-EUngurytė Edita
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:16.8 41.1
76VB-40Frankas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
  2:11:17.0 41.1
77VB-19Paukštaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2:11:17.1 41.1
78VB-30Gedminas Andrius
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2:11:17.3 41.1
78VB-40Vilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:17.3 41.1
80VB-30Nizevičius Linas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:11:17.7 41.1
80VB-40Fiodorovas Markas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:17.7 41.1
80VB-30Čepauskas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2:11:17.7 41.1
83VB-19Redeckis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters 2:11:17.9 41.1
84VB-30Januška Saulius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:11:18.1 41.1
85VB-19Stankus Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2:11:18.2 41.1
86VB-30Daujotas Lukas
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 2:11:18.7 41.1
87VB-30Čenkus Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Velopeak Boilers, Vilnius 2:11:23.6 41.1
88VB-19Kalesnykas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:11:32.5 41.1
89VB-30Musteikis Eivydas
LTU
LTU
Velonova - Bioracer team, Vilnius 2:11:52.4 40.9
90V-MASNovikovas Valerijus
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:11:55.9 40.9
91V-MASMusteikis Reinoldas
LTU
LTU
Velonova - Bioracer team, Vilnius 2:11:58.6 40.9
92V-EPetkevičius Emilis
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:12:00.5 40.9
93V-MASVileniškis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius 2:12:06.0 40.9
93V-MASDronsutavičius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling 2:12:06.0 40.9
95VB-30Pogodins Kirils
LTU
LTU
Team ZZK, Riga 2:12:16.0 40.8
96V-ESanda Andrius
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda 2:13:23.4 40.5
97V-EAdomaitis Povilas
LTU
LTU
VeloPeak Hunters, Kaunas 2:13:41.7 40.4
98V-EŠčiukas Linas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:21:26.6 38.2
99VB-30Savickas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2:23:22.2 37.7
100M-EJonikaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2:23:22.8 37.7
101M-EBronickienė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 2:24:46.0 37.3
102VB-30Žiliukas Tadas
LTU
LTU
dviraciudalys.lt 2:24:50.9 37.3
103V-EPetrauskas Pranas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2:24:51.5 37.3
104VB-40Januškevičius Jovaldas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 2:25:37.9 37.1
105VB-40Gedminas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2:28:22.0 36.4
106VB-30Gribovskij Romanas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:28:22.6 36.4
107VB-40Laucius Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnai 2:40:16.0 33.7
108VB-30Būgas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius 2:40:17.0 33.7
 VB-30Švenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas dnf  
 V-MASRatkevičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius dnf  
 VB-30Augulis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  
 VB-30Mukas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius dnf  
 V-EŠertvytis Donatas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas dnf  
 V-EVileniškis Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Top Team Cycling, Vilnius dnf  
 M-ETubytė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Colibri Cycling, Vilnius dnf  
 M-EPetrauskienė Tatjana
LTU
LTU
Torpado-Sudtirol-Blacks-Lietuva, Vilnius dnf  
 VB-30Balčiūnas Ernestas
LTU
LTU
  dnf  
 V-EKuras Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda dnf  
 V-EDžervus Darijus
LTU
LTU
Memel cycling GRIZZLY team, Klaipėda dsq  
 V-ELašinis Venantas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
 VB-18Ivanovas Olegas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq