Lietuvos duatlono čempionatas
LTU, Panevėžys, 2020-09-26

Registracija

Registracija baigėsi.

NumerisGrupėPavardė, VardasKlubas, Miestas BūvisPastabos
 
 1
V2MAnčlauskas RomutisSporto mokykla Startas, Kaunas  
 
 2
BMBalčiūnas PauliusPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, panevėzya  
 
 3
CWBaranauskaitė EvaDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 4
IMBekampis KristijonasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 5
EMBušmanas ArnasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 6
EMCesevičius TadasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 7
EWČachovskaja PolinaTeam Serioza, Vilnius  
 
 8
IMDaraškevičius MarijusPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 9
EMDolgovas AndriusTeam Serioza, Kaunas  
 
 10
EWDolgovienė Vidadolgovas.com, Vilnius  
 
 11
IWGirštautaitė RugilėTSK Darna, Panevėžys  
 
 12
EMGlemža GediminasRentway Team, Panevėžys  
 
 13
IMGruzdys ErikasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 14
CMJanauskas DžiugasDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 15
DMJankauskas MantasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 16
CMJonaitis Jonas SauliusVMSC Ruoniai, Vilmius  
 
 17
V1MJonikas MantasBTT Cloud, Kaišiadorys  
 
 18
CMKavaliauskas MatasPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevėžys  
 
 19
CMKazlauskas DeividasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 20
BWKiaušas SaulėVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 21
V4MKieras JuozasVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 22
CMKlešnieks JurgisKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 23
V1MLaucius ViktorasUtena  
 
 24
CWLiatukaitė NikitaSporto mokykla Startas, Kaunas  
 
 25
V1MLitas PauliusTeam Ugnition, Kaunas  
 
 26
CMMartinaitis RokasVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 27
EWMauraitė OrintaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Klaipėda  
 
 28
V1MMorkūnas EvaldasBTT Cloud, Kaišiadorys  
 
 29
DMMozgeris RaigardasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 30
MGMNorvilas IgnasPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys  
 
 31
EMPajėda GediminasBTT Cloud, Vilnius  
 
 32
EWPaplauskė IngaTRItonas / Team Serioza, Vilnius  
 
 33
IWPaurytė UgnėPanevėžio R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys  
 
 34
BWPečiulytė ElzeDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 35
DMPėtničia IgnasKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 36
DMPravilionis FaustasDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 37
DWPribušauskaitė JomilėPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys  
 
 38
JMProkopavičius LukasBTT CLOUD, Panevėžys  
 
 39
DMReisas ZigmasVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 40
IMRimkus KristupasPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys  
 
 41
MGWRimšaitė GustėKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 42
BWRodriquez-Aleknaitė DovilėPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevėžys  
 
 43
DMRudokas KajusKauno plaukimo mokykla, Kauno TRIatlonas, Kaunas  
 
 44
V3MRuškys VytautasAkmenėje beverčiai, Naujoji Akmenė  
 
 45
V1MSegmentas ŠarūnasFakelai, Vilnius  
 
 46
EMStrazdas JauniusBTT Cloud, Vilnius  
 
 47
BMTamutis KristupasVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 48
AWTamutytė LiepaVMSC Ruoniai, Vilnius  
 
 49
CMTrumpickas KarolisPanevėžio triatlono klubas “TRI-Fun”, Panevezys  
 
 50
BMUsevičius AugustinasDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 51
BWVaicekauskaitė ElijaDarna  
 
 52
V3MVarsackis Broniusindividualiai, Kaunas  
 
 53
CMVenckunas JonasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 54
BMZaborskis MatasDarna, Panevėžys  
 
 55
EMŽilinskas Šarūnasindividualiai, Vilnius