dbtopas login
Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto slidėmis čempionatas sprinto estafetė → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Panemunė, 2021-02-13

Grupė M

Trasa 1, 2, 3 etapai 2.3 km 9 KP; 4, 5, 6 etapai 2.3 km 11 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 DFortūna OK, VilniusLTU LTU 1:19:50
1Sušinskaitė Miglė15:05 (  5)15:05 (  5)
2Traubienė Aistė15:31 (  5)30:36 (  4)
3Traubaitė Judita9:48 (  1)40:24 (  1)
4Sušinskaitė Miglė13:58 (  3)54:22 (  1)
5Traubienė Aistė14:44 (  4)1:09:06 (  1)
6Traubaitė Judita10:44 (  1)1:19:50 (  1)
2 DPerkūnas OK, VilniusLTU LTU 1:29:38
1Mickuvienė Algirda16:35 (  8)16:35 (  8)
2Umbrasaitė Justė15:05 (  4)31:40 (  5)
3Šulčienė Jolanta14:02 (  2)45:42 (  2)
4Mickuvienė Algirda14:53 (  5)1:00:35 (  2)
5Umbrasaitė Justė14:40 (  3)1:15:15 (  2)
6Šulčienė Jolanta14:23 (  2)1:29:38 (  2)
3 DDainava OK, AlytusLTU LTU 1:34:28
1Masevičiūtė Kristina13:02 (  2)13:02 (  2)
2Paužaitė Sandra14:38 (  3)27:40 (  2)
3Martušytė Monika21:29 (  5)49:09 (  3)
4Masevičiūtė Kristina13:37 (  2)1:02:46 (  3)
5Paužaitė Sandra13:41 (  2)1:16:27 (  3)
6Martušytė Monika18:01 (  5)1:34:28 (  3)
4 S-Sportas, VilniusLTU LTU 1:38:54
1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė13:04 (  3)13:04 (  3)
2Aleliūnienė Vesta14:03 (  2)27:07 (  1)
3Žvirblytė Aušrinė23:10 (  6)50:17 (  4)
4Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė14:55 (  6)1:05:12 (  4)
5Aleliūnienė Vesta12:51 (  1)1:18:03 (  4)
6Žvirblytė Aušrinė20:51 (  7)1:38:54 (  4)
5 Medeina OK, KaunasLTU LTU 1:40:30
1Gvildienė Vilija14:22 (  4)14:22 (  4)
2Paulauskienė Renata17:57 (  8)32:19 (  7)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija19:05 (  3)51:24 (  5)
4Gvildienė Vilija15:54 (  7)1:07:18 (  5)
5Paulauskienė Renata16:55 (  8)1:24:13 (  5)
6Gvildytė Teklė Emilija16:17 (  3)1:40:30 (  5)
  Jaunystė OK, Klajūnas OK, KlaipėdaLTU LTU 1:46:17
1Adomaitienė Irina15:20 (  6)15:20 (  6)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva17:51 (  7)33:11 (  8)
3Žalimienė Reda21:05 (  4)54:16 (  6)
4Adomaitienė Irina18:13 (  9)1:12:29 (  6)
5Baltriukaitė Ieva16:42 (  7)1:29:11 (  7)
6Žalimienė Reda17:06 (  4)1:46:17 (  6)
6 Būdakalnis OK, IgnalinaLTU LTU 1:48:58
1Arlauskienė Ramunė12:32 (  1)12:32 (  1)
2Styrienė Agnė19:41 (  9)32:13 (  6)
3Puišienė Roma26:00 (10)58:13 (  7)
4Arlauskienė Ramunė14:23 (  4)1:12:36 (  7)
5Styrienė Agnė15:49 (  5)1:28:25 (  6)
6Puišienė Roma20:33 (  6)1:48:58 (  7)
7 Sakas OK, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 2:02:54
1Špukaitė Karolina16:43 (  9)16:43 (  9)
2Nakvosė Nadežda21:10 (11)37:53 (10)
3Abukaitytė Rugilė23:54 (  7)1:01:47 (  9)
4Špukaitė Karolina16:01 (  8)1:17:48 (  8)
5Nakvosė Nadežda20:25 (11)1:38:13 (  8)
6Abukaitytė Rugilė24:41 (11)2:02:54 (  8)
8 Šiaulių JTC, ŠiauliaiLTU LTU 2:03:09
1Jatulytė Austėja18:20 (10)18:20 (10)
2Gapšytė Ieva16:49 (  6)35:09 (  9)
3Kotlova Martina24:27 (  8)59:36 (  8)
4Jatulytė Austėja22:43 (10)1:22:19 (  9)
5Gapšytė Ieva16:41 (  6)1:39:00 (  9)
6Kotlova Martina24:09 (10)2:03:09 (  9)
9 Dainava OK 2, AlytusLTU LTU 3:16:08
1Miliūtė Raimonda21:01 (11)21:01 (11)
2Leonaitė Austėja20:55 (10)41:56 (11)
3Laužadytė Justina1:06:06 (11)1:48:02 (10)
4Miliūtė Raimonda24:43 (11)2:12:45 (10)
5Leonaitė Austėja28:13 (12)2:40:58 (10)
6Laužadytė Justina35:10 (12)3:16:08 (10)
  Fortūna OK, VilniusLTU LTU dsq
1Januškevičienė Astadsq 
2Žvinytė Inga24:24 (12) 
3Šalnienė Jonė25:11 (  9) 
4Januškevičienė Asta13:20 (  1) 
5Žvinytė Inga19:21 (10) 
6Šalnienė Jonė23:54 (  9) 
  Perkūnas OK 2, VilniusLTU LTU dsq
1Michnovič Viktorija15:45 (  7)15:45 (  7)
2Sakalauskaitė Karolina13:44 (  1)29:29 (  3)
3Kašalynaitė Ūladsq 
4Michnovič Viktorija35:32 (12) 
5Sakalauskaitė Karolina17:33 (  9) 
6Kašalynaitė Ūla22:00 (  8)