Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VE | Šiškevičius Evaldas | LTU | Team Delko | 30:44.0 | 48.8 |
2 | VE | Mikutis Aivaras | LTU | Ampler Development Team, Šilalės SM, Kvėdarna DK | 30:52.0 | 48.6 |
3 | VE | Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Lviv Continental Team, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 31:23.0 | 47.8 |
4 | VU23 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:49.0 | 47.1 |
5 | VE | Beniušis Justas | LTU | Lviv Continental Team, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 32:02.0 | 46.8 |
6 | VE | Kovaliovas Edgaras | LTU | Top Team Cycling | 32:31.0 | 46.1 |
7 | VE | Bartaševičius Julius | LTU | RC Die Schwalben München | 32:35.0 | 46 |
8 | VE | Džervus Darijus | LTU | Memel CT | 32:42.0 | 45.9 |
9 | VU23 | Masiulis Denas | LTU | Espoir Cycliste Saint-Etienne Loire, Klaipėdos Viesulo SC | 32:56.0 | 45.5 |
10 | VJAUN | Mikutis Kristupas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 33:05.0 | 45.3 |
11 | VE | Beliauskas Mindaugas | LTU | 33:08.0 | 45.3 | |
12 | VJAUN | Adomaitis Rokas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 33:42.0 | 44.5 |
13 | VJAUN | Venckus Jomantas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 34:06.0 | 44 |
14 | VU23 | Kelmelis Aristidas | LTU | Kaunas Cycling Team, SM Gaja | 34:27.0 | 43.5 |
15 | VE | Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | NSPORT - Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus | 34:33.0 | 43.4 |
16 | VJAUN | Venckus Justinas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 34:37.0 | 43.3 |
17 | VJAUN | Kubelskas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:52.0 | 43 |
18 | VU23 | Raugala Gustas | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 35:06.0 | 42.7 |
19 | VJAUN | Žekas Edgaras | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 35:06.0 | 42.7 |
20 | VU23 | Matuzevičius Žygimantas | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 35:18.0 | 42.5 |
21 | VJAUN | Veikšra Edgaras | LTU | SM Gaja | 35:30.0 | 42.3 |
22 | VU23 | Šakūnas Valdas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 35:31.0 | 42.2 |
23 | VJAUN | Ališauskas Deivydas | LTU | Fortūna DK | 35:40.0 | 42.1 |
24 | VU23 | Januškevičius Mantas | LTU | Lviv Cycling Team, Kauno SM Gaja | 35:40.0 | 42.1 |
25 | VU23 | Žemaitaitis Rytis | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 35:52.0 | 41.8 |
26 | VU23 | Ivanovas Olegas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:23.0 | 41.2 |
27 | VJAUN | Andrijauskas Arnas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 36:35.0 | 41 |
28 | VJAUN | Kazokas Vytautas | LTU | Utenos DSC | 36:39.0 | 40.9 |
29 | VJAUN | Vilūnas Vytautas | LTU | Bernatonio dviračių akademija | 36:56.0 | 40.6 |
30 | VJAUN | Sokolovas Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:09.0 | 40.4 |
31 | VJAUN | Bogavičius Paulius | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 37:29.0 | 40 |
32 | VU23 | Lukšas Dovydas | LTU | KDM-Pack Cycling Team, VMSC, Vitus DK | 37:51.0 | 39.6 |
33 | VJAUN | Vaičiūnas Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:51.0 | 37.6 |
34 | VJAUN | Valavičius Mantas | LTU | Utenos DSC | 41:05.0 | 36.5 |
35 | VJAUN | Gilys Vykintas | LTU | Vitus DK, VMSC | 44:14.0 | 33.9 |