dbtopas login
Kaišiadorių dviračių turas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Bačkonys, 2021-07-11

Grupės KOM-B, MB19, VB18, VB19, VB30, VB40, VB50

Trasa 66.0 km 2 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VB18Vilūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 2 1:39:03.0 40
2VB19Popov Jevgenij
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 2 1:39:06.0 40
3VB40Knieža Pranas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:39:07.0 40
4VB30Benkevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2 1:39:07.0 40
5VB30Repšys Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:39:08.0 39.9
6VB50Meskys Audrius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:39:09.0 39.9
7VB50Chistiaensen Hans
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 2 1:39:10.0 39.9
8VB30Ramanauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:39:10.0 39.9
9VB30Pogodins Kirils
LTU
LTU
Riga racing, Riga 2 1:39:12.0 39.9
10VB50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 2 1:39:12.0 39.9
11VB30Banys Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:39:12.0 39.9
12VB30Jankauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2 1:39:14.0 39.9
13VB30Žiupsnys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 2 1:39:14.0 39.9
14VB19Petrauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 1:39:16.0 39.9
15VB30Kyguolis Mantas
LTU
LTU
NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 2 1:39:16.0 39.9
16VB30Daujotas Lukas
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 2 1:39:17.0 39.9
17VB18Sutkaitis Vilius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 1:39:18.0 39.9
18VB19Sipko Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:39:18.0 39.9
19VB30Litinskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:39:19.0 39.9
20VB30Jocys Vykintas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2 1:39:20.0 39.9
21VB30Maculevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 1:39:20.0 39.9
22VB40Frankas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Velonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 2 1:39:21.0 39.9
23VB40Kvietinskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:39:22.0 39.9
24VB30Ganulevics Rihards
LTU
LTU
Riga racing, Riga 2 1:39:22.0 39.9
25VB19Morozovas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2 1:39:22.0 39.9
26VB19Gavelis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2 1:39:23.0 39.8
27VB40Vilčinskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vėjas, Šakiai 2 1:39:25.0 39.8
28VB40Vinskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:39:25.0 39.8
29VB40Vilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:39:26.0 39.8
30VB19Kozlovskij Igor
LTU
LTU
TRItonas, Klaipėda 2 1:39:27.0 39.8
31VB40Kaupas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2 1:39:29.0 39.8
32VB40Krasauskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 2 1:39:30.0 39.8
33VB18Bogavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 1:39:31.0 39.8
34VB40Klimavičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 2 1:39:31.0 39.8
35VB19Meduneckij Viktor
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:39:34.0 39.8
36VB30Rinkevičius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:39:35.0 39.8
37VB30Januška Saulius
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:39:36.0 39.8
38VB30Ivašauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:39:39.0 39.7
39VB30Stankevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 2 1:39:41.0 39.7
40VB50Vainius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Ultabike - Tova, Vilnius 2 1:39:46.0 39.7
41VB19Šulcas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 1:39:47.0 39.7
42VB50Kalvaitis Renatas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:39:48.0 39.7
43VB30Zavistanavičius Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Devbridge, Kaunas 2 1:41:17.0 39.1
44VB50Špakov Sergej
LTU
LTU
NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 2 1:41:59.0 38.8
45VB19Garliauskas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 1:42:09.0 38.8
46VB30Beržanskis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:42:29.0 38.6
47VB30Balčiūnas Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 2 1:42:42.0 38.6
48VB40Grigas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 2 1:42:42.0 38.6
49VB30Žigutis Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:42:43.0 38.6
50VB30Švenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:42:45.0 38.5
51VB30Gasilionis Valdas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 2 1:42:50.0 38.5
52VB19Redeckis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 2 1:42:51.0 38.5
53VB40Gribovskij Romanas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:42:59.0 38.5
54VB50Kavaliauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2 1:43:01.0 38.4
55VB19Olšauskas Skalmantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:47:21.0 36.9
56VB30Musteikis Eivydas
LTU
LTU
Velonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 2 1:51:07.0 35.6
57MB19Kertenytė Kornelija
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:51:13.0 35.6
58VB50Civinskas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:51:27.0 35.5
59VB50Laucius Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnai 2 1:51:28.0 35.5
60VB30Jarmolas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 2 1:53:21.0 34.9
61VB40Paršeliūnas Marius
LTU
LTU
NSport- Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 2 1:55:01.0 34.4
62VB50Raugala Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Vilnius 2 1:55:08.0 34.4
63VB19Sapožnikovas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 2 1:55:15.0 34.4
64VB30Račkauskas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Velonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 2 2:05:19.0 31.6
65VB40Norkus Linas
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai 2 2:05:28.0 31.6
 VB50Prokarenka Artūras
LTU
LTU
VELO Šiauliai, Šiauliai   dnf  
 VB19Miuler Edgar
LTU
LTU
Danske bank cycling club, Vilnius   dnf  
66VB30Petkevičius Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Sportomanai CT, Vilnius 1 49:05.0 40.3

Tarpiniai laikai