dbtopas login
Klaipėda rogaining → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Melnragė, Šiaurinis molas, 2021-07-17

Grupė DMEG3

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Fortūna OK
LTU
LTU
1510 2:59:17
Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina 1510 2:59:14 (  1)
Juodišius Julius 1510 2:59:17 (  2)
2JuAn
LTU
LTU
1390 3:03:01
Mikšys Julius 1400 3:02:35 (  3)
Michalkovskij Anton 1390 3:03:01 (  4)
3Komandos pavadinimas
LTU
LTU
1300 2:57:31
Pabrėža Ramūnas 1300 2:57:27 (  5)
Ilijesku Jevgenijus 1300 2:57:31 (  6)
4Arboro OK
LTU
LTU
1270 3:05:44
Vaišvilas Marius 1270 3:05:37 (  7)
Čiapas Agnius 1270 3:05:44 (  8)
5O! Klaipėda MTB
LTU
LTU
1230 3:08:04
Dokučiajev Sergej 1230 3:08:04 (  9)
Pečkys Artūras 1230 3:08:04 (  9)
6SausasX2
LTU
LTU
1200 3:02:01
Sausaitis Arnas 1210 3:01:59 (11)
Sausaitis Mindaugas 1200 3:02:01 (12)
7Jaunystė OK
LTU
LTU
1170 2:58:58
Kasevičius Edmundas 1170 2:58:54 (13)
Braziulis Vidas 1170 2:58:58 (14)
8NErimti
LTU
LTU
1170 2:59:05
Saročka Martynas 1170 2:59:04 (15)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas 1170 2:59:05 (16)
9Nevarysim išsivėpę
LTU
LTU
1120 3:10:14
Sipavičius Paulius 1120 3:10:13 (17)
Jarmoška Leonas 1120 3:10:14 (18)
10Klajūnas OK
LTU
LTU
1100 3:05:52
Virpša Rolandas 1100 3:05:45 (19)
Petrauskas Andrius 1100 3:05:52 (20)
11Aurora
LTU
LTU
1080 3:10:17
Petrauskas Kęstutis 1080 3:10:17 (21)
Znotinas Arūnas 1080 3:10:17 (21)
12Miško broliai
LTU
LTU
1020 3:02:40
Rusteika Remigijus 1020 3:02:37 (23)
Pocius Audrius 1020 3:02:40 (24)
13Sysas team
LTU
LTU
970 2:59:01
Sysas Algirdas 970 2:58:53 (25)
Bražiūnaitė Sysienė Arūnė 970 2:59:01 (26)
14Ex šeima
LTU
LTU
890 2:58:56
Riauka Simonas 890 2:58:55 (27)
Denisovaitė Rugilė 890 2:58:56 (28)
15Bum bum šaka taka
LTU
LTU
820 3:02:46
Tėvelytė Eidvilė 820 3:02:39 (29)
Kalvaitytė Patricija 820 3:02:46 (30)
16, Nida
LTU
LTU
780 3:01:02
Mikalajūnas Matas 790 3:00:57 (31)
Kisieliūtė Silvija 780 3:01:02 (32)
17Klaipėdos uogytės
LTU
LTU
770 3:00:48
Skripkauskienė Dovilė 770 3:00:44 (33)
Sausaitis Teresa 770 3:00:48 (34)
18Vėjas
LTU
LTU
760 2:55:25
Deksnienė Salvinija 760 2:55:15 (35)
Marozas Saulius 760 2:55:25 (36)
19Baltoskandija
LTU
LTU
640 2:59:34
Ekman Dovilė 660 2:59:27 (37)
Ekman Alexander 640 2:59:34 (38)
20Geras laikas su sportu!
LTU
LTU
540 2:52:41
Lūžytė Lineta 540 2:52:35 (39)
Matuzevičiūtė-Lūžienė Filomena 540 2:52:41 (40)